League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2075 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Fred RoscoePIT21916167.076112.488.363651132106.5
Gustavo TuckerMIN6616210564.8116511.107.1955112201103.5
Kaleb MurrayCAR7727416961.7197911.717.2232183252100.9
Juan CurtisDAL7724915863.5184611.687.4170164311100.6
Nicolas PlankBUF7724516366.5172210.567.034412324198.0
Ethan HustonDEN6617012573.511889.506.99755217097.4
Wesley BensonNOS661458860.7102111.607.044910322096.4
Scottie HumbleMIA7622614564.2180412.447.987113824193.2
Lamont LeeTBY7723615063.6152210.156.45469120192.8
Gilbert BattleKCY551137465.587211.787.72385313092.5
Isaiah RoseARI7726315558.9181311.706.898214522389.7
Ruben TateNJY661559863.29639.836.21469413189.2
Ken HooverNED6628917359.9186610.796.466513428588.1
Cole LoyGBY6620412762.3138210.886.77838421287.1
Amari TurnerCLE6620110552.2133512.716.647110216185.7
Eddie BernerHOU7725516363.915059.235.90369417185.2
Garrett WolfJAX6617511163.4128911.617.37706521285.1
Tyrus BartonCHI6620212260.4140411.516.954912823284.7
Carlos GrierPHI7724614659.3163411.196.647514819084.6
Wayne SampsonWAS5518610556.5117911.236.34525117182.2
Dana DurhamSDO6623714059.1154511.046.524310722280.2
Lawrence LakeSEA6620711857.0137011.616.62359620079.5
Dashawn NelsonPIT551579158.08879.755.65373212075.0
Sam GilesSFO6619810553.0132712.646.70715417074.2
Shaun FabbrizziNYK6624514157.6154010.926.29755623072.8
Marvin RobbinsIND7725215059.513268.845.26487715171.3
Cornell StithOAK7724313957.2148310.676.10415821168.3
Rick TateBAL7732816750.9201112.046.13488823368.0
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY41995252.563612.236.42414511065.0
J.C. FrysingerLAS7726814353.4143810.065.37464622064.5
Ernie HattonTEN7726914453.5160311.135.966061322258.8
Raul RamaswamiATL441045956.75639.545.4137157055.1
D.J. AbramsATL431256854.46279.225.0235266053.6
Vince EverettDET6633613740.8156311.414.654561126147.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Fred RoscoePIT2114642.9559.17272074.11866.7393171
Scottie HumbleMIA76281760.71197.00523363.52446.2911910223
Wayne SampsonWAS5521942.9515.67392153.81743.663127815
Nicolas PlankBUF77291758.61197.00725069.43143.1812216424
Kaleb MurrayCAR77462860.92488.86633352.42742.911385010
Carlos GrierPHI77382463.21767.33644062.52742.293147911
Cole LoyGBY66201260.0806.67654163.12741.5687385
Cornell StithOAK77201155.0888.00825162.23441.57711739
Ethan HustonDEN66251456.0835.93463473.91941.356118121
Gilbert BattleKCY5512975.0596.56322371.91340.64111608
Isaiah RoseARI77331751.51166.82472451.11838.39674817
Dashawn NelsonPIT55171164.7484.36482654.21735.4496426
D.J. AbramsATL4315746.7547.71341647.11235.337167
Lamont LeeTBY77301756.71106.47694260.92434.8751912622
Juan CurtisDAL77322062.51577.85623251.62133.98212776
Dana DurhamSDO66261453.81017.21562850.01933.98312689
Garrett WolfJAX6615960.0606.67492755.11632.7532012014
Eddie BernerHOU77241666.71217.56774862.32532.579169815
Wesley BensonNOS66171164.7928.36472144.71531.9528475
Ruben TateNJY66271555.6724.80442761.41431.848138813
Tyrus BartonCHI66321753.1955.59412356.11331.77310623
Amari TurnerCLE66271659.31227.63683957.42130.95253610
Ernie HattonTEN7721628.6467.67693449.32130.471148225
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY4114642.9457.50331648.51030.33052913
Lawrence LakeSEA66301343.31179.00512956.91529.46813896
Shaun FabbrizziNYK66231252.2423.50663147.01928.863128623
Ken HooverNED66402460.01687.00593355.91728.893115718
Vince EverettDET6628828.6617.63743243.22128.47310577
Rick TateBAL77281553.61318.73823441.52328.010094614
J.C. FrysingerLAS77281035.7646.40824858.52328.07074215
Marvin RobbinsIND77251768.01257.35724055.61723.6551711210
Sam GilesSFO66271451.91399.93512039.21223.567221364
Gustavo TuckerMIN66362261.11456.59351954.3822.950106013
Raul RamaswamiATL445360.0124.00231043.514.3249528

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Juan ReillyCLE611456134.2363013272.0815640.034183
Harry PhillipsSFO641245974.8127211242.183133.330213
Alec BorrelliNJY621345774.3137422602.7320945.036193
Levi SabanPIT661415694.0447524753.1344100.031131
Grayson MarchantCHI66765527.26363211105.243266.727183
Robert DavidsonTEN65975055.214728253.1310550.028191
Roman EllisDEN621075014.6875722823.73291344.82492
Floyd CooleyBUF72804816.0154213544.154250.023151
D.J. BabinCIN661304703.626033237.6711100.01891
Ken DownsCAR731084684.333546396.507685.726141
Colton SawyerMIN62814575.6480318713.9416850.030102
Demetrius StooleWAS771024544.4542314251.797457.127161
Lionel BurkhammerNOS62934164.473648364.5014750.021182
Edwin FletcherMIA76804105.1342610202.0022100.022151
Bill SchneiderDAL70923984.3324313675.152150.031170
Devon DavidsonNOS64863874.502019333.676350.017111
Tre ShepardSEA661053823.643338374.637571.423131
Devon HarkinIND731043703.5624114342.434250.020130
Phillip FayoHOU761083553.293538182.256350.018100
Fernando MeierLAS75883493.972411050.504250.020130
Brayden LeeGBY63923483.7846114382.7112325.021141
Bob BradyATL76733164.333117213.0013646.222110
Eddie DeneheyDAL77752983.9715318643.5616743.82060
Byron MurrayCHI60612674.3816314342.438337.518101
Earl SchafferJAX66882442.7716417311.827571.422130
Randal CooleyBAL77742403.242029242.674375.018100
Sammy AlonzoKCY64641542.4117212352.926350.0910

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Danny RoseKCY661026361.876112.087.46280383421647.2125
Thurman GryboskiPHI771126255.475512.186.74292758525743.695
Braxton GrantMIA76785671.889015.8911.41309716224432.0144
Dexter BurksWAS77805265.057110.987.14149363326829.993
R.J. WhitfieldTBY77764964.551810.576.82194425425230.271
Jacob GrudichCAR77724461.152711.987.32173293726926.891
Trenton StraightCAR77664466.761013.869.24149325728223.492
Vincent StrongDET661184437.353312.114.521624141235433.372
Matt CottrillMIA76684363.246910.916.90110313621931.161
Shannon MasonNED66664263.644810.676.79108324129222.671
Arturo KanuWAS77564071.43949.857.04162524621026.751
Amos DevineBUF73534075.541410.357.81205441117330.661
Peter MusgroveTEN55744054.164816.208.76206601320136.893
Blaine SimmonsARI77663857.649012.897.42209803325426.062
Tyrell MiddletonBUF74563766.143411.737.75156333224123.281
Lamont WilkinsTEN76773748.13619.764.69125472229226.440
Aidan SimsCLE65593762.751513.928.7316466149661.562
Steven GulbrandsenDET66953738.960816.436.40188450835426.8133
Alfredo FosterNYK55493673.53339.256.80109261120124.461
Jeffery EllisonLAS77673552.238511.005.7598361229222.950
Chase BorregoPHI77503468.045213.299.04211382123721.160
Alexander LinquistPIT66553461.83249.535.8994262625721.450
Albert MeadowsCHI66583356.943913.307.57159495318930.772
Levi PattersonOAK76613354.135610.795.8463242526323.230
Brent SamuelsDAL77473268.136311.347.72146523324819.060
Ryan ShepardBAL77673247.842813.386.39143302317438.581
Carson FulcherIND77553054.52448.134.4445201428319.410
Cameron BreedenSDO60453066.742214.079.38179404015828.590
Jackie BanksCAR77433069.833311.107.7471232227315.841
Trent MadoreDAL71502958.035712.317.14175372613537.051
Keegan UhlIND62432967.431210.767.2676472220221.341
David LoganSDO66452964.42899.976.4263372123918.830
Mackenzie GassmanHOU71392974.42619.006.6981320115125.840
Damon DibbleJAX76522853.838513.757.40151701419626.561
Thurman JolleySDO66552850.935212.576.4083430324822.270
Samuel SheaJAX77462860.937713.468.20179613320222.881
Calvin AlstonSFO64542851.934012.146.3056310219028.431
Timothy GuthrieNED65552850.932411.575.8984491416333.730
William KempNOS64432762.828610.596.654331129744.360
J.R. IssaNED66382771.136713.599.66211651012829.771
Marc DavidsonDAL77442761.435913.308.16183703122919.250
Donald DelgadoWAS74592745.832311.965.47135311422226.660
Charles FoleyCHI66472757.428310.486.0272413216927.841
Keegan WoltersLAS77552749.12639.744.7884461524022.940
Ian BrownBAL44462656.529811.466.4885372416927.231
Martin LambuthSEA60402665.038914.969.73152311219120.971
B.J. BrumfieldGBY65402665.028110.817.03172362413529.671
Reuben OrtegaNJY66402562.529711.887.43172462312332.541
Junior NussmeierNOS64382565.839115.6410.29111494213328.6101
Robert DavidsonTEN65422559.51506.003.5779270425016.820
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU77382463.22309.586.0559290420818.330
Griffin FauSEA66442454.51897.884.3020262021220.810
Carlton ChapmanSFO66472451.138616.088.21102421720722.761
Fernando MeierLAS75482450.02018.384.1995390022921.040
Stephen DunnBAL71482450.029212.176.0831220815930.220
Elias FlowersTBY77352365.727311.877.80111273124414.330
J.J. MarshBUF77422354.827011.746.43117363125816.340
Dalton WilkesBUF75342367.627111.787.9794432325513.330
Brett TrappHOU71362363.928312.307.86149362223715.250
Connor WoodsNYK66352365.729812.968.51159752213525.930
Eduardo MarshallCAR71432353.524610.705.7254251413232.620
Brent CookNYK66292275.925711.688.86129381119015.320
Terrance JassoOAK77372259.526912.237.27173301420817.840
Phillip FayoHOU76332266.71366.184.1280303215121.910
Carter FarrCAR76382257.922510.235.922620528047.520
Gene GodfreyJAX76382257.928613.007.53120481222916.662
Zach McSherryTBY77352262.922910.416.54100321419517.940
Moe SanteDEN60322268.81999.056.229139009832.730
Nate MullerIND72372156.82029.625.4652272418619.930
Joe KennedyCLE63532139.624011.434.5371351318828.230
Matt KaplanDEN62272177.824111.488.937331118133.360
Doug WebsterDAL66322165.631214.869.75177302020115.9100
Scott LucasARI60402152.535416.868.85147821115725.570
Rich RaymondPIT55332163.62019.576.0951311513624.330
Zachary NoelSDO66362158.324511.676.8157351319718.320
Devon HarkinIND73302170.01366.484.5361261216118.620
Logan AlexanderNED66342058.824212.107.12174410323814.350
Tanner KozlowskiDEN65262076.91839.157.0470461113918.740
Garrett PenderMIN66352057.126413.207.54176552012428.240
Henry HockmanGBY65292069.025112.558.66142831317816.331
Mark FaithNJY66272074.128914.4510.7070434016616.350
Deion GibbonsNYK61361952.81528.004.2270291116721.620
Pat ManningPIT66321959.423412.327.31119370417318.530
Cameron NicholsPIT44261869.21508.335.7758211214617.810
Devan NewhartCLE61321856.319110.615.9772512213623.520

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Carter FarrCAR76171164.7777.004.535240.0120.015
Thurman GryboskiPHI77161062.5929.205.75311754.81135.541
Shannon MasonNED6613969.2798.786.08211466.7523.827
Keegan UhlIND629888.9678.387.447457.1114.311
Arturo KanuWAS7711763.6415.863.738675.0450.020
Phillip FayoHOU769777.8517.295.67000.000.010
Charles FoleyCHI6615746.7375.292.479444.4333.318
Aidan SimsCLE6577100.0547.717.71261765.41142.322
R.J. WhitfieldTBY779777.8436.144.78221359.1836.426
Tyrell MiddletonBUF7410660.0274.502.70211361.9733.319
Alexander LinquistPIT668675.0355.834.38221359.11045.520
Trenton StraightCAR7710660.07913.177.90241562.51250.035
Vincent StrongDET6613646.2457.503.46281035.7517.925
Dexter BurksWAS777685.7416.835.86221777.31463.632
Cameron BreedenSDO6010660.0549.005.403266.7266.720
Braxton GrantMIA768562.5377.404.63281864.31450.039
Elias FlowersTBY7710550.0469.204.6011763.6545.516
Chase BorregoPHI7710550.0265.202.6010880.0770.026
Danny RoseKCY669555.6326.403.56301653.3930.035
Junior NussmeierNOS646583.3265.204.33141071.4857.119
Garrett PenderMIN667571.4357.005.002150.0150.013
Keegan WoltersLAS779555.6214.202.33251248.0416.013
Nate MullerIND727457.14411.006.2911545.5327.38
Reuben OrtegaNJY665480.0287.005.6012866.7433.315
Doug WebsterDAL665480.0348.506.804125.0125.016
Samuel SheaJAX7744100.0225.505.5011654.5327.313
Timothy GuthrieNED658450.0256.253.1310440.0440.016
Carlton ChapmanSFO669444.46416.007.1116637.5318.818
Jackie BanksCAR775480.04411.008.806116.700.017
Brent SamuelsDAL777457.1369.005.147457.1228.611
Brent CookNYK6633100.051.671.679555.6333.313
Jacob GrudichCAR779333.382.670.89161168.81062.529
Cameron NicholsPIT4433100.03110.3310.333266.700.010
Marc DavidsonDAL777342.9279.003.86151066.7853.314
Albert MeadowsCHI668337.5227.332.7514750.0428.622
Trent MadoreDAL716350.03110.335.17171164.7635.316
Scott LucasARI605360.0186.003.607114.3114.313
Rich RaymondPIT5533100.031.001.0012975.0758.311
B.J. BrumfieldGBY656350.0113.671.8313969.2646.216
Devan NewhartCLE615360.0217.004.208450.0337.57
Stephen DunnBAL716350.03311.005.50191052.6526.315
Alfredo FosterNYK5533100.0134.334.339666.7666.716
Peter MusgroveTEN558337.5237.672.88231147.8834.829
Devon HarkinIND7333100.051.671.673266.7133.35
Ryan ShepardBAL774375.0196.334.75600.000.021
Terrance JassoOAK774250.02010.005.00171164.7847.115
Blaine SimmonsARI7710220.084.000.805480.0480.027
Matt KaplanDEN6222100.073.503.507685.7342.911
Ian BrownBAL443266.72311.507.6713753.8538.516
Martin LambuthSEA603266.72512.508.336466.7116.719
J.J. MarshBUF773266.72412.008.0012650.0541.711
Jeffery EllisonLAS775240.02311.504.60181372.2844.421
Levi PattersonOAK763266.7199.506.33241562.51041.721
Amos DevineBUF734250.0136.503.25171588.2847.120
Griffin FauSEA667228.6157.502.149555.6333.38
Gene GodfreyJAX765240.052.501.007228.6228.614
David LoganSDO663266.794.503.0012866.7325.015
Dalton WilkesBUF754250.0189.004.5010550.0440.015
Deion GibbonsNYK614250.042.001.009555.6333.34
Matt CottrillMIA766233.331.500.50141071.4750.028
Connor WoodsNYK664250.073.501.7513969.217.79
Eduardo MarshallCAR713266.7189.006.007114.3114.313
Mark FaithNJY663266.763.002.008787.5562.515
William KempNOS6411100.099.009.0016531.3425.016
Carson FulcherIND773133.322.000.6714750.017.110
J.R. IssaNED663133.388.002.6710660.0330.015
Joe KennedyCLE637114.31414.002.00191052.6315.89
Donald DelgadoWAS746116.799.001.5015640.0426.717
Tanner KozlowskiDEN6511100.01313.0013.005360.0120.07
Henry HockmanGBY6511100.01414.0014.0010660.0330.08
Calvin AlstonSFO642150.000.000.0015746.7426.721
Brett TrappHOU713133.366.002.009666.7444.414
Zach McSherryTBY7711100.011.001.0010660.0440.011
Fernando MeierLAS755120.066.001.2014857.1428.69
Robert DavidsonTEN652150.033.001.507228.600.06
Zachary NoelSDO664125.033.000.758337.5225.014
Steven GulbrandsenDET663133.3-3-3.00-1.00211152.4942.928
Pat ManningPIT665120.066.001.2010330.0220.011
Mackenzie GassmanHOU712150.01010.005.0014964.3428.613
Moe SanteDEN604125.000.000.007571.4228.69
Damon DibbleJAX76300.000.000.0017952.9529.416
Thurman JolleySDO66000.000.000.00201050.0840.018
Lamont WilkinsTEN76300.000.000.00261350.0934.616
Logan AlexanderNED66300.000.000.00400.000.08
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU77000.000.000.0012650.0216.711

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Alec BorrelliNJY622136917.60000.00
Clay HallSDO64211718.10000.00
Evan BrewerBAL70201125.60000.00
Devon HarkinIND7319492.6037224.00
Hardy GomezHOU70191618.5011414.00
Cameron FulcherCLE60191507.90000.00
Antoine BeckerMIA761923112.21000.00
Horace CoxKCY54181146.30612420.70
Vinny MerridayOAK77181005.60000.00
Kent DonovanDAL701722613.302147022.40
Seth CraneCIN62161096.801635922.40
Tevin RasnicCAR701621613.51719928.40
Joshua SheldonTBY741623814.9038729.00
Henry HockmanGBY65161288.00000.00
Freddie MarshallSEA601620112.60000.00
Junior NussmeierNOS641533322.20922725.20
Donte GainesNED6514906.401734420.20
Donnell MadduxLAS7014997.102189.00
Broderick CheungARI771424217.31000.00
Grayson CollinsSFO601417712.60000.00
Colin BriggsMIN661322217.10000.00
Buddy PenberthyCHI6011726.501128225.60
Eric FeenstraWAS701114112.80000.00
Nickolas JeffersonNYK6011696.30000.00
Quinn HortonPHI701112111.00000.00
Peyton ClarkTEN7310292.90000.00
Sammie CoxATL7010646.40000.00
Chandler GrantDEN62814117.611435525.40
Xavier AndersenPIT657405.701131929.00
Frankie BenvenisteDET6277110.10920522.80
Allen HandJAX7711515.001336828.30
Caiden ThomasLAS72000.001937119.50
Ernie GerhardtNYK61000.001939320.70
Carter HatcherIND77000.001945824.10
Cristian BuckeyATL71000.001940121.10
Buddy ClaytonGBY63000.001741724.50
Mitchell SprinczMIA76000.001635622.30
Hardy LaneBAL76000.001531320.90
Everett SpradlinWAS70000.001533822.51
Buddy PuentePHI70000.001440629.00
Robert DavidsonTEN65000.001234328.60
Zachary NoelSDO66000.001124021.80
Everett ReeseSFO66000.001024124.10
Marquis NomoSEA40000.001018618.60
Daquan HogansBUF72000.001031031.01
Wes LeisureNJY60000.00925928.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Devon ThomasonBAL70202195.2586785.733100.091090.0
Cameron WolfSFO60181994.7476785.7000.091090.0
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF70182378.354101566.71425.0161888.9
Kris WolfeOAK701717100.05688100.033100.088100.0
Robbie LangDEN60161794.15166100.022100.0101283.3
Stephen ColePIT60162272.74961154.5020.01313100.0
Dave KristosikMIN60161888.9485771.4020.01818100.0
Brock DillsCAR70161984.25391275.04666.7272896.4
Alexis PiccarretaTBY70161984.2555771.422100.0161794.1
Donte WynnGBY60151693.85777100.022100.0101190.9
Calvin EdwardsDAL70151978.9495955.6030.0222588.0
Theodore HardyJAX70141877.8554757.11425.01111100.0
Pat BreienTEN70141973.7512633.31333.31010100.0
Norbert UpshawLAS70141687.5474580.0000.066100.0
Mike JacobsWAS70141593.3523475.022100.0192095.0
Joel BlackburnARI70131586.7544666.72366.7181994.7
Jesse HauptCLE60131586.7494666.7010.0131492.9
Harold CraneNED60121485.7474666.7010.0151693.8
Perry EmmonsCHI601212100.04133100.0000.02222100.0
Dustin MacWhirterNJY60121392.3462366.7000.0171894.4
Broderick RhodesNYK60111291.7452366.7010.077100.0
Camden BradfordKCY60101283.3464580.0010.0131492.9
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA70101190.9573475.022100.0262796.3
Otis GriebNOS60101376.95171070.02450.0161794.1
Brendan TefftDET60101190.9494580.0000.099100.0
Kristopher KrausSDO6091090.0411250.0000.0131492.9
Gage CaldwellPHI7091181.8484666.7000.0202195.2
Andrew BartonSEA6081080.0513475.011100.01313100.0
Corey ShantzHOU7061346.2421812.5010.0171894.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Conner TatumCIN6056238842.6189233.85511
Keith WittHOU7053226442.7197137.27416
Lee AckerOAK7048220145.9179337.46518
Cameron StuartLAS7047219246.6175237.36216
Derek BarlowATL7048217945.4163634.16418
Kim HowardIND7048213544.5171835.86115
Miguel DrakeBAL7043196645.7162837.96313
Moe SimonsonTEN7040190147.5145436.46111
Zack ChaneyDET6042185044.0160538.26719
Jerald ConwayCLE6039184547.3163842.06218
Grayson DurginJAX7042174941.6153436.55713
Amari BatesSEA6036174648.5139838.86713
Camden PowellKCY6039172544.2154239.55913
Derrick SutterSFO6035164547.0132237.86415
Jace HaddadARI7036163045.3133437.15913
Francisco WhalenWAS7036162145.0130536.36117
Jordan EnglandTBY7036160044.4126535.16111
Kai GeorgeNOS6032158649.6122338.2679
Bo KianiSDO6037157442.5135336.65811
Shawn HopperBUF7034154745.5133539.35912
Reggie OndesPHI7032145145.3116036.35710
Javier BronsonDAL7032144545.2128140.05914
Kenneth SpencerNJY6030144048.0119639.96310
Carl CrowleyCAR7031140245.2122839.6649
Ruben PrescottDEN6027132749.1114542.46615
Caiden SanfordGBY6031132242.6116137.56015
Reuben AssanieNED6027128647.6114142.3599
Fernando MarshallCHI6024113747.488737.0658
Stanley BradfordNYK4027113742.195035.26013
Marco JenkinsMIA7024109045.485935.8618
Nick LevinePIT6023105946.090339.36510
John WidellMIN6022101646.283137.86012

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tristan RichardsonDET6569230.50101932300.721.9
Alvin RainerBUF7759120.00001572730.016.5
Donnie LucasTEN7755150.00111962550.415.5
Fred WebbARI7650150.00101681890.518.2
Deon PerezDAL7649150.01111512640.815.4
Isaiah HuttonARI7649150.00101641510.720.3
Myles SutterPHI7747112.50241642132.116.0
Brody ForbesWAS7746160.00001812570.014.2
Wes MartinIND7746120.00001772610.013.2
Josh HodgesNOS6645150.00101442180.516.6
Julio AndrewsKCY6645131.02311442262.715.9
Nathaniel InskeepSFO664580.00001512310.013.9
Leon BandhauerMIA7744180.00001772990.013.0
Denzel DelgadoIND7744161.00001712340.415.1
Andre KielCIN6644130.01201762311.314.0
Broderick CheungARI7744110.00002012520.012.1
Caleb EllisIND764480.00101542350.413.4
Joey StuvaintsNED6643130.00001762060.014.7
Mel KonklerDAL7743150.00001693000.012.4
Butch SandilandsBAL7742151.50001711840.816.5
Vernon KimbroughSDO654243.01131732052.413.0
Morris McWilliamsTEN7741173.00351972552.413.5
Ellis BravataMIA7741160.00201672680.713.1
Ethan RicksDEN6540250.00001412220.017.9
Francisco SheriffJAX7640150.00001522210.014.7
Howard McTyerATL7739150.00001882460.012.4
Shaun EllisBAL7639111.00001912100.512.7
Bernie FunkDET6639170.00002002470.012.5
Deion DelpCLE6639120.00001422420.013.3
Dave HollidayDEN653840.00001412080.012.0
Cedric KurowskiATL773872.01411892562.710.6
Devin BeaneLAS7738120.01001932540.411.2
Clayton HortonCLE653871.00001382340.412.4
Hector ClementsPIT6637100.00001592050.012.9
Johnny SteenCAR7637150.00001292550.013.5
Raul HodgesGBY5537151.50101132011.217.0
Keith StallworthDET6637110.00002032480.010.6
B.J. HatcherHOU7737110.00311492941.010.8
Tracy ReynoldsBUF7536161.00111462460.813.5
Randal DixonSEA6636140.00002011780.013.2
Phillip SheldonGBY663570.00201502200.911.4
Trenton CoxSDO623560.00001421610.013.5
Troy HouckWAS773590.50311972871.29.2
Pat WeaverPHI7735160.00001642610.012.0
Devonte TankNYK6634120.00001752270.011.4
Donald CashTBY7734160.00131822350.412.0
Benjamin EickholtCLE6534111.00001342240.412.8
Alonzo DouglasATL7634160.00001561620.015.7
Ezra FisherNYK663380.00101491740.612.7
Nathan BensonWAS7733200.00001972870.011.0
Caiden ThomasLAS723350.000089850.021.8
Mark HoroszowskiPIT643390.00011391850.013.0
Brendan TongueHOU553341.00001091600.614.1
D.J. FlynnBAL7733150.00001942360.011.2
Phil ShawPIT663390.00001602050.011.5
Jared LincolnATL773380.00001702420.010.0
Norm KennedyARI773260.00002092560.08.2
Marcos Morris Jr.NED6532131.00111451291.616.8
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN6632120.00001752360.010.7
Joseph JasonKCY6631130.00001371950.013.3
Brody SewellMIN6631110.00001272220.012.0
DeAndre MartinPHI7731100.00201591961.011.5
Duane FennoCHI653170.5000981970.313.1
Gabe FergusonNYK663180.00001592100.010.6
Malcolm NixonMIN663130.00111172040.510.6
Richard MetzgerTEN7431140.00001582240.011.8
Ed ThorntonNJY653160.00001491910.010.9
Corbin FlaniganCHI663180.00001192510.010.5
Omar SpruceLAS7530130.00301572161.411.5
Lorenzo NewmanCLE663060.00101422430.49.4
Trent MeekerTBY663020.00101381550.610.9
Rob AnthonyBUF7730100.00001582770.09.2
Emmett WeedmanNJY6630120.00001562060.011.6
Troy TripodiARI7330142.01321411703.514.8
Luke WoodardTBY773081.01101942651.18.5
Warren WilkinsTBY743050.00011111820.011.9
Jeffrey OverstreetLAS6630210.00001362060.014.9
Kurt BushCIN5530100.00001361840.012.5
J.T. SteuartDAL552941.00001162210.510.1
Dennis HickeyHOU7729111.00001533180.38.7
Willie DonaldCAR7729151.00001232390.412.4
Edgar HolbertSFO6429120.00101041300.817.5
Marlon ComptonLAS7729160.50101952730.59.7
Allen HandJAX772941.00101862760.77.4
Korey JohnsonWAS772940.00101601920.59.4
Artie BurtonOAK5529100.00101201810.613.0
Conrad CopelandPIT642860.00001141480.013.0
Roderick TomichBAL7328102.00001081391.416.2
Devin OwensPHI772880.00001511930.010.5
Wally McCormickLAS772840.00101932630.47.0
Ray McDanielJAX732890.00001121340.015.0
Leonard StraderHOU762870.00001262550.09.2
Everett MaloneyCAR762881.00201132041.511.7
Rick EidsmoreDAL762870.00001502640.08.5
Kelly HawkinsNOS662793.00691432174.110.8
Bo RoseMIN6627170.00001192180.013.1
Clay PassSFO6626110.00001421740.011.7
Bo BrothersNED622592.00001141251.615.1
Donte GainesNED652550.00001511870.08.9
Bruce AkroydSEA652470.00001691450.09.9
Blake MaloneCLE6624110.00001122000.011.2
Douglas PerrySEA642440.00001101060.013.0
Avery WileySEA662480.00001771490.09.8
Douglas WebsterCHI652440.5000921640.311.1
Eric EvisonSDO662470.00201732091.08.1
Robert RiversPIT642474.00161431872.710.6
Frank WeaverNOS642450.0000821270.013.9
Wesley WigginsCAR7723124.01661242234.911.2
Christian CassidyPHI772235.01721612006.58.3
Tucker ZimmermanSEA652152.02701941746.37.6
Rod LindbladPHI772176.5913817426510.87.9
Mickey MathisIND772156.53521651997.38.9
Mackenzie CreechATL772143.02001581832.78.2
Leonard VajdaCAR722032.5371982295.57.8
Elliot NesmithSDO662075.52421701756.69.4
Cedric KeithDET631972.52101211324.211.3
Randy MasonSEA621962.00001081151.712.1
Rodolfo HardyNJY661953.02551471765.78.4
Roger VelandCLE541842.0022961382.910.3
Alfredo BartonHOU771873.5213101473016.16.4
Lamont WatsonBAL761882.521021621638.98.8
Winston BerkholtzDAL771775.5214101542717.96.9
Bobby KelleyPHI731763.0122811543.911.1
Nolan ReuberNED6417105.04741321749.210.5
Everett ForbesWAS7416105.021031422147.98.7
Louie AhmadMIA771632.53791512465.15.4
Louis GardnerSDO651674.515131652025.27.5
Robbie WrightKCY651563.51631362125.07.0
Sammy CarswellNOS641544.5168751318.811.4
Sammy BuningDET6515163.53521802145.48.8
B.J. BrewerBUF771584.04821502586.26.6
Marvin ArredondoPHI541475.01731061578.39.9
Elias NykolaiszynBUF751453.00201271643.07.6
Johnnie RomeroNJY641452.0060991037.810.4
Blake JamisonGBY661382.031131521938.36.7
Kaden WestMIA731365.011211961999.08.1
Ronald AlstonIND771244.518121502106.45.7
Gene WagonerNOS641294.0256851199.212.3
Irving WittJAX651252.53811372006.85.8
Jerry WallaceTEN751272.50521612093.65.8
Ellis DawkinsNYK611133.00301171234.97.1
Johnathan ShelloMIN431142.001161853.511.6
Dakota JosephBAL741044.01311201634.96.4
Spencer KaedingMIN661052.52981131847.35.9
Dean CurtisTEN731053.00701231865.45.8
Gavin SutterCLE651073.01861252185.55.8
Jamal MooreDEN64952.51401061305.87.0
Dominique StephensonDET63943.00631131745.25.6
Elliot AltmanIND70924.0069741099.28.2
Jerry HamptonDAL71913.024552929.89.0
Doug GivensBUF72823.0042321176.08.7
Cris WoodardLAS61813.0020651054.87.1
Stan RinkenbergNOS64753.5053711018.49.0
Jeff McClintockDEN66713.511051081708.54.1
Stanley RingCIN64723.012077807.57.6
Harold BrysonPIT62713.5130791027.46.4
Phil BakerHOU52704.001043855.98.6
Albert NewsomNYK62733.03929512711.85.9
Timothy BentonPIT63773.0012119814710.26.9
J.T. DawsonGBY66632.03621361965.63.3
Kirk Van PeltSDO61522.501032576.110.7
Jimmy DurhamSFO20402.001016407.510.7
Maurice BentonNED64332.010053863.55.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Colin ArmisteadKCY6656301818491.7
Donovan WhaleyWAS774186292225487.4
Dennis HickeyHOU77330092731882.6
Harry de la RosaJAX74319061321288.3
Bo RoseMIN6633051221887.6
Tito YoonDAL73367131919181.0
Nathaniel InskeepSFO6630022223178.4
Phil ShawPIT66323021620581.9
Jamal RamseyNJY61300287295.4
B.J. HatcherHOU7730012629476.7
Louis CiccantMIA74310011422782.1
Vernon KimbroughSDO65335111320582.5
Kim HernandezHOU7032003199988.1
Arturo AdamsARI5432901914786.3
Elias BroderickGBY523260169292.9
Norm KennedyARI77211091825685.5
Marlon ComptonLAS77269181827384.4
Hector ClementsPIT6620051820581.6
Keith StallworthDET6628041924880.3
Kurt BushCIN55231141118485.2
Donnie LucasTEN77277132625575.6
Brett BarlowJAX77264131122083.6
Rob AnthonyBUF77233021727779.7
Joshua SheldonTBY74239121518279.7
Eddie StenstromBUF33216021413079.6
Lance WhittSFO6220021317481.2
Morris McWilliamsTEN77292121025583.0
Oscar JoynerIND77232021018683.3
Juan WoodenMIN622002911884.9
Conrad UlufaleNOS622130239094.7
Leon OsbornBAL5420011215880.3
Carlos NalenSDO64254211115581.1
Billy AustinNOS66253002019173.8
Al BrennanTBY5029710037100.0
Corbin FlaniganCHI661271131825187.3
Malik PerryCAR771210101527485.7
Mason PelshakHOU74118081623483.6
Everett ReeseSFO66116081221986.2
Dave HollidayDEN65110081020887.7
Jalen MonroeBUF7611071921580.9
Vince KohbergerCLE6310071516883.5
Theodore ChisolmCAR7710071327584.1
Chester HopperTBY75132071321784.5
Kevin BrentARI77114061125284.3
Alvin RainerBUF77117052627376.0
Fred WebbARI7610051918978.1
Josh HodgesNOS66110051621880.6
Phillip SheldonGBY6610051522081.2
Frankie BenvenisteDET6210051415481.5
Bernard NolandDAL7610051120583.6
Clayton HortonCLE6510042723473.3
Malcolm NixonMIN66112042220475.2
Bernie FunkDET6610042024777.6
Troy HouckWAS7710041628780.2
Carter HatcherIND7710041626179.9
Charles BlackwellSEA6612041517679.5
Nathan BensonWAS77137141328781.6
Duane DarusmontNED651004913184.4
Robert RiversPIT641004818784.5
Clifton RasmussenMIA731004712586.7
Mark HoroszowskiPIT64112032118574.0
Trenton CoxSDO62126032016173.5
Myles SutterPHI77131131921376.4
Henry ZellnerDEN6510031818376.0
Andre KielCIN66149131823177.4
Willie DonaldCAR77111031823977.6
Pat WeaverPHI7710031826178.0
Malik FrederickMIA73116031520978.8
Clayton SweeneyDAL7610031420479.4
Tevin SampsonTEN7612031419079.1
Jon MeadowsTEN7616031317379.6
Edgar HolbertSFO64112031213079.6
Sergio EinertsonOAK7010031214780.0
Josiah EdwardsDET5510031015081.8
Jamie LinkCIN661203923282.5
Marc FitzgeraldNJY441003913782.6
Cooper JassoPHI521003913782.6
Logan CooleySFO6214013810084.0
Miles LynnJAX11100345994.1
Troy BrunerNOS60170338392.5
Duane FennoCHI6510021719776.0
Ed ThorntonNJY6510021519177.2
Bo BrothersNED62112021412575.4
Byron SchulzGBY6610021219379.3
Emmett WeedmanNJY66143021120680.2
Tyrus LyleNJY6613021020180.8
Ian BrianCLE661002924181.6
Peyton NeelyGBY6411702911780.7
Hunter OzolsSFO641802712382.9
Aiden ShelleySDO6411802412985.9
Leland BarnesDEN6412802413485.8
Deion DelpCLE6612012624271.2
Tristan RichardsonDET65159112123073.5
Jessie PerezKCY661001915179.5
Rufus TutjerNYK621101710680.8
Malik LinquistNED61160177279.9
Claude CarverCLE63170147185.4
Caiden McCammonSEA641160127788.7
Samuel MilburnPIT611130104698.8
Dennis FlemingDEN4410001015377.1
Billy HayesNED611000810977.4
David ShepherdCHI61100078077.2
Kyle BeckerSDO631000713479.3
Braxton WynnNOS64190019386.4
Lorenzo NewmanCLE66000102124380.9
Devonte TankNYK6600092422777.9
Emmanuel FrederickJAX7700091422583.7
Ruben StokesNJY660008615689.6
Deon PerezDAL7600073026473.6
Jason BarberMIA7700071324282.3
Irv DetschHOU7700071232382.7
Tracy ReynoldsBUF7500062024677.5
Artie BurtonOAK5500062018175.7
Craig SimmonsOAK7700061722678.8
Richard MetzgerTEN7400061522480.0
Ed NyrenNJY6400061414979.7
Harris RichmondIND7700061326181.4
Everett MaloneyCAR7600061320481.1
Alonzo AtkinsNYK440006916083.9
Julio AndrewsKCY6600052822671.2
Wes MartinIND7700052526174.3
Howard McTyerATL7700052124676.0
Shaquille DixonTBY7700052018974.7
Jared LincolnATL7700052024276.4
D.J. FlynnBAL7700051323680.3
Jay WagnerKCY6400051116380.9
Ellis BravataMIA7700042326874.6
Shaun EllisBAL7600042221073.0
Eric EvisonSDO6600042220973.0
Leonard StraderHOU7600042125575.3
Wally McCormickLAS7700041926376.5
Blaine HickmanDAL7700041828877.5
Alfredo LusterGBY6200041615574.9
Colin BriggsMIN6600041620376.7
Randy MasonSEA6200041311575.8
Abel DunphyTBY700004129775.8
Nickolas AlstonHOU7400041215878.4
Mickey ComptonMIA7300041112478.4
Sky Dog NixonKCY5500041014179.9
Trevor StoverCHI6500041019580.6
Kris HowardOAK7300041017280.3
Gilbert McElroyOAK530004913180.7
Clay PassSFO660004817481.9
Toby ArnoldDEN640004814381.8
Troy TripodiARI730004817081.9
Douglas WebsterCHI650004816481.9
Jeffrey OverstreetLAS660004820682.0
Tyrus StanleyNYK62000479782.7
Jeremy FoulgerNYK440004616383.4
Oscar RussellDEN61000448187.6
Ethan RicksDEN6500032722269.4
Broderick CheungARI7700032525272.1
Allen HandJAX7700032327674.0
J.T. SteuartDAL5500032122173.0
Brody SewellMIN6600032122273.1
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN6600032123673.7
Leon BandhauerMIA7700032029976.0
Mel KonklerDAL7700031830076.9
Bert BlairTEN7200031713370.8
Eli MathisMIA7400031717373.5
Lewis GrierTEN6600031721575.3
Anthony SzporlukHOU7400031722975.7
Roderick TomichBAL7300031613972.3
Leo JonesCHI6600031624776.8
Omar SpruceLAS7500031621675.9
Luke WoodardTBY7700031526577.7
Raul HodgesGBY5500031520176.1
Donte GainesNED6500031518775.7
Thomas StevensonBUF7400031416375.4
Conrad CopelandPIT6400031314875.7
Artie SaundersBAL7700031322978.1
Mario HendersonATL7600031321377.8
Rick EidsmoreDAL7600031326478.7
Seth GonzalezMIA7400031215176.7
Benjamin EickholtCLE6500031222478.6
Russell DugansWAS7400031218377.7
Mo EnosDEN6200031112776.6
Ezra FisherNYK6600031017479.0
Wesley RamirezLAS7200031010476.6
Marquis SweeneyNOS640003911778.4
Aiden PerreaultMIA740003914579.2
Antoine MaramieriARI740003918379.9
Artie SchroederDET550003912378.6
Victor GarrisonOAK730003813179.9
Chandler YangCHI610003810479.2
Frank WeaverNOS640003812779.8
Johnnie LampkinCAR420003710780.6
Dusty FultonCHI640003717881.4
Marc MerskyDEN440003712480.9
Wesley WigginsCAR770003622382.2
Wade CarmackSEA61000368281.6
Shaun BrooksJAX52000368781.6
Rusty StephensonMIA730003614882.0
Clay HallSDO64000367781.5
James BuelMIN640003512182.9
Kenyon RiceCAR32000357883.1
Seth CraneCIN62000359283.0
David SerbickiCHI62000348684.5
Eric WorthenLAS71000346085.5
Ty MartinezMIN60000336187.7
Malik MosserBUF720003317684.3
Johnnie RomeroNJY640003110388.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Wade MathewsCIN66135424.101961.022424.1
Jesse HeathNOS66175332.1631911.621824.3
Fred LugarBAL7795117.6103370.017329.5
Deron CastanedaCLE66194839.6112060.520223.8
Roderick FazandeBAL77184738.3043371.217327.2
Erick WolfsmithKCY66124725.5012280.416229.0
Sammie CornettDEN66204544.4101930.017026.5
Jared DelgadoSEA66154533.3422250.916227.8
David EricksonBUF77204445.5322670.718124.3
Courtney NavarroLAS77174438.6012830.416526.7
Christian SipesCIN66154334.911961.022419.2
Joseph LyonMIN66184341.9101790.023218.5
Douglas TerryGBY66124327.9012110.516925.4
Deion OwensTBY77184242.9032551.217524.0
Bert MarsolaisCLE66184242.9212060.520220.8
Dustin GonzalezMIA77174141.5022640.820619.9
Jeffery SheaPIT66134032.5102570.018721.4
Richard SanchezMIA77194047.5022640.820619.4
Johnny GiannottaIND77154037.5202970.015525.8
Billy HumphriesATL77164040.0022620.817323.1
Thurman McKayDAL77203951.3232611.119719.8
Timothy FarrensDEN66163842.1061933.117222.1
Dominic CooperCIN66123831.601961.022417.0
Freddie BergerSFO66163743.2142201.817820.8
Efrain HollidayCHI66203754.1302160.019718.8
Donald AsquithARI77103727.0022700.718020.6
Grant WashingtonATL77143638.9122620.817320.8
Leslie EriksenBUF77183650.0232671.118119.9
Tommy VanceCIN6683622.200930.021316.9
Zachery MenendezTBY77143638.9242551.617520.6
Vernon CarlsonDAL77203557.1022610.819517.9
Micah BernardHOU6663517.1022430.815023.3
Carter DuncanCHI66193554.3622160.919717.8
DeAndre TannerDAL77163545.7022610.819717.8
Oscar FlynnCLE55143540.0201620.014923.5
Tyler WaltersNJY66153542.9061713.521516.3
Dan WarrenWAS77143540.0122650.818319.1
Nicky HornerNJY66103528.6001710.021516.3
Lenny FefferBAL7773520.0003370.017320.2
Burt DuffyOAK7763517.1022920.716521.2
Gage BennettHOU77123435.3012710.416221.0
Erik LakeMIN66153444.1311790.623214.7
Nathan BenoitMIA77173450.0142641.520616.5
Carlton BradyNOS66113432.4031911.621815.6
Rickey ShawCAR66113333.3012530.417019.4
Nate LinkerNOS65113333.3011650.617518.9
Marquis ManardMIN66163348.5101790.023214.2
Cristian HenryPHI77123336.4212770.418118.2
DeAndre ManninoWAS77123336.4012680.418717.6
Corey VaughnNJY66153345.5121711.220815.9
Arnold LunnMIA77153246.9142411.717218.6
Andrew CarlisleDEN66133240.6001930.017218.6
Terrell WinslettDAL77113234.4132611.119716.2
Roderick LegginMIN65143243.8331571.917518.3
Lamont HemphillPIT54103132.3102100.015020.7
Brock BernardNOS66163151.6011910.520914.8
Ross RiddockARI77133141.9022700.718017.2
Moe SiglarCAR77113135.5012920.321314.6
Griffin FinisterPHI7783125.8052701.917717.5
Bennett HammonsNOS66143046.7121911.021813.8
Grant KirchhofOAK7743013.3033041.016618.1
Chester ColePHI7783026.7012770.418116.6
Mario HortonMIN66183060.0351792.823212.9
Rich JacoxKCY6553016.7012150.515719.1
Monty KingATL77162955.2012620.417316.8
Alexander VargasTEN77112937.9013110.314420.1
Abel PhillipsARI77132944.8102700.018016.1
Derrick BurksJAX7762920.7012430.419315.0
Leo WatsonCIN6662920.711821.220314.3
Sammie ColesCAR74122842.9001510.012821.9
Alexander HardyCHI66162857.1122160.919714.2
Skip MaloneCHI66142850.0222160.919714.2
Rod YoungCLE6672825.0012060.519914.1
Sean DernbachTBY7752817.9042551.617516.0
Liam KennedyJAX7772825.0042431.619314.5
Alex KeithOAK6662821.4022390.813520.7
Cole SchrempfBUF5592832.1051812.812722.0
Johnnie McKnightOAK7782828.6042921.416517.0
Leon HowardSFO66152755.6122200.917815.2
Roberto PresleyCHI66142751.9242161.919713.7
Van SaavedraNYK66112740.7102570.013619.9
Joey RobbinsPIT6692733.3122570.818714.4
Preston LegayNYK66112740.7132571.213619.9
Amari GarrettCAR76112740.7232541.217915.1
Harris NewtonARI7772626.9012700.418014.4
Eduardo MartinLAS7782630.8032921.016715.6
Pedro ChisholmTBY3362623.111821.29328.0
Erick AustinGBY4482630.8101370.011921.8
Troy GarciaNYK6672528.0002570.013618.4
Fred SimsCAR55112544.0312190.515116.6
Gilbert OgdenJAX6582532.0041802.213518.5
Steven WalzIND7762524.0042761.415316.3
Dominic BaxterWAS66112544.0022240.917014.7
Parker PowellNJY44112544.0211140.914717.0
Arnold DuggerWAS7792536.0212680.418713.4
Frankie CollinsSDO6652520.0022410.813218.9
Gino JobeBUF7772528.0142671.517514.3
Amos ShayeSEA6692437.5022250.916214.8
Ty NicoloroDEN66132454.2121931.017214.0
Eugene McElroyTEN7692437.5032961.013018.5
Reginald EideJAX43132454.2431292.37830.8
Ralph RandallPIT66102441.7032571.218712.8
Wendell MaloneSEA6682433.3252252.216214.8
Devon MahnkenTEN7782433.3003200.014416.7
Lamar ButlerSDO66102441.7122490.813218.2
Chester AndersenSFO6692437.5242201.817813.5
Julian FrancisIND7742416.7062762.215315.7
Les McElroySFO6682334.8192204.117812.9
Kendall WhiteSEA6672330.4012250.416214.2
Barry CrouchARI7672330.4022410.815814.6
Lamont ApelMIA5592339.1051693.013217.4
Deron MacDowellSFO66112347.8132201.417812.9
Jonathan HartmanKCY6642317.4022120.914116.3
Sebastian GoadPHI7762326.1052771.818112.7
Leonard ClarkHOU552238.7231911.612119.0
Deron SmithsonDAL7752222.7022610.819711.2
Kris HamiltonGBY6652222.7022110.916913.0
Ivan RobertsonIND7782236.4122970.715514.2
Frederick SalasSDO6642218.2032491.213216.7
Wayne BucknerGBY6672231.8012110.516913.0
Wes KeyserTEN77142166.7082892.813016.2
Mackenzie LynchWAS6552123.8001810.013515.6
Sammie BuningKCY6672133.3042271.815014.0
Broderick LoganPIT4392142.941801.38425.0
Trenton OrtonNYK6671936.8042571.613614.0
Dan O'DonnellNED6681942.1413000.310617.9
Kris UrsiniSDO6641921.1022490.812914.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Brock DillsCAR700000068007500.000.0
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF700000065007000.000.0
Devon ThomasonBAL700000059006900.000.0
Calvin EdwardsDAL700000066006700.000.0
Dave KristosikMIN600000059006600.000.0
Alexis PiccarretaTBY700000057006400.000.0
Cameron WolfSFO600000051006300.000.0
Stephen ColePIT600000055006100.000.0
Mike JacobsWAS700000056006100.000.0
Kris WolfeOAK700000047005900.000.0
Robbie LangDEN600000055005800.000.0
Perry EmmonsCHI600000052005800.000.0
Joel BlackburnARI700000054005700.000.0
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA700000055005600.000.0
Donte WynnGBY600000048005500.000.0
Theodore HardyJAX700000050005300.000.0
Dustin MacWhirterNJY600000049005300.000.0
Pat BreienTEN700000051005200.000.0
Jesse HauptCLE600000048005200.000.0
Harold CraneNED600000149005100.000.0
Thurman GryboskiPHI773000008048755107.9755107.9
Norbert UpshawLAS700000044004800.000.0
Gage CaldwellPHI700000049004700.000.0
Otis GriebNOS600000045004600.000.0
Camden BradfordKCY600000042004300.000.0
Roman EllisDEN623000046704252487.352487.3
Levi SabanPIT661000007042774129.0774129.0
Edwin FletcherMIA76000000704243562.143562.1
Kristopher KrausSDO600000039004000.000.0
Broderick RhodesNYK600000036004000.000.0
Brendan TefftDET600000036003900.000.0
Andrew BartonSEA600000038003700.000.0
Trevor Hicks---400000032003700.000.0
Alec BorrelliNJY62310021066036675112.51044174.0
Phillip FayoHOU76210000603649170.149170.1
Braxton GrantMIA7600001906036890127.1890127.1
R.J. WhitfieldTBY770100030603651874.0830118.6
Corey ShantzHOU700000044003500.000.0
Albert MeadowsCHI660100132513246076.746277.0
Carter FarrCAR76100000503022532.122532.1
Trenton StraightCAR771000027503061387.666695.1
Eddie DeneheyDAL77000001503043962.743962.7
Bryce AronovitchKCY610000293503025041.725041.7
Earl SchafferJAX66100000412632854.732854.7
Junior NussmeierNOS643000069402439165.2951158.5
Lionel BurkhammerNOS622000050402447378.847378.8
Ken DownsCAR731100022402447968.447968.4
Maurice BellMIA701000018402424134.424134.4
Tre ShepardSEA661000268402452387.252387.2
Vincent StrongDET66100000402453388.853388.8
Mark FaithNJY66110000402428948.228948.2
Arturo KanuWAS77000001402439456.339456.3
Leslie AcunaCLE6201003109402417829.717829.7
Byron MurrayCHI6000000138402433956.533956.5
Damon McConnellCAR720000120402425736.725736.7
Shannon MasonNED660001871402444874.744874.7
Cameron BreedenSDO600100160402442270.342270.3
Bill SchneiderDAL70000000402444964.144964.1
Otis Van PeltCIN600000023002100.000.0
Terrence LuceroATL700000024002100.000.0
Ken HooverNED66300000301835459.035459.0
Demetrius StooleWAS77310009301847868.348669.4
Grayson MarchantCHI6621001703018626104.3626104.3
Jacob GrudichCAR7710005151301852775.352775.3
Colton SawyerMIN621000028301851786.251786.2
Cristian BuckeyATL711000044301828841.168998.4
Dexter BurksWAS77110002301857181.659585.0
Stan SaddlerNJY641000233301825642.725642.7
Tyrell MiddletonBUF740000283301844163.044163.0
Blaine SimmonsARI77000003301849070.049070.0
Marc DavidsonDAL77000001301835951.335951.3
Elias FlowersTBY770000011301827339.027339.0
Danny RoseKCY6600001293018761126.8761126.8
J.J. MarshBUF77000000301827238.927238.9
Gary StrongMIN600000011301817228.717228.7
Alec DauberNED6000001117301816227.016227.0
Kim HernandezHOU70000215159301800.020028.6
Levon FuentesARI7000001123301818125.918125.9
Samuel SheaJAX77000000301837153.037153.0
Charles FoleyCHI66010006301829348.829348.8
Matt CottrillMIA76000000301846967.046967.0
D.J. BabinCIN66000000301850383.850383.8
Brent SamuelsDAL7701000133301836351.937253.1
Lamont WilkinsTEN76000010135211436151.636151.6
Diego RedsteerMIN64000000211411318.811318.8
Gustavo TuckerMIN667000018201225542.525542.5
Isaiah RoseARI7741000020129513.69513.6
Harry PhillipsSFO6430000472012652108.7652108.7
Griffin MundyMIA70310000201246666.646666.6
Devon HarkinIND7330000101201250672.362789.6
Shaun FabbrizziNYK66200000201218330.518330.5
Tyrus BartonCHI66200000201217729.517729.5
Wayne SampsonWAS55200000201211823.611823.6
Randal CooleyBAL77210001201235650.936351.9
Lamont LeeTBY77100000201220429.120429.1
Ian BrownBAL44100008201229874.529874.5
Alexander LinquistPIT66100004201232454.032454.0
Trent MadoreDAL71100006201235751.035751.0
Chandler GrantDEN6210002972012538.854991.5
Carlos GrierPHI77100000201237052.937052.9
David LoganSDO66100000201228948.228948.2
Dalton WilkesBUF75100007201227138.727138.7
Floyd CooleyBUF7211004118201253876.962989.9
Robert DavidsonTEN6511006942012655109.2998166.3
Sammy AlonzoKCY641000021201217028.317028.3
Anthony ConnellSFO600000014201213522.513522.5
Kaleb MurrayCAR77000000201217925.617925.6
Lewis HinesNOS6300000172012528.7528.7
Randal ArmstrongDEN6000000127201220834.720834.7
Myles RossSEA660000054201291.591.5
Craig LegetteMIN620100022201216527.517228.7
Nate MullerIND72000213158201220429.120429.1
Reuben OrtegaNJY66000000201229949.829949.8
Harrison AlexanderHOU75000000201217124.417124.4
Jason McSwainGBY6200000116201210217.010217.0
Chase BorregoPHI77010000201245264.645264.6
Doug WebsterDAL660000031201231252.039265.3
Ivan WrightTBY7000002123201237052.937052.9
Wayne LeggeBUF7301008163201211115.911115.9
Levi PattersonOAK760000045201235650.935650.9
Keegan UhlIND620000248201231252.031252.0
Carlos NalenSDO640000010201200.0549.0
Garrett PenderMIN66000000201226444.026444.0
Brayden LeeGBY63000001201249482.349482.3
Francisco KornegaySDO6000001111201222437.322437.3
Griffin FauSEA660000010201218931.518931.5
Edgar GaytanARI7000002156201212818.312818.3
Brett TrappHOU710100190201228340.428941.3
B.J. BrumfieldGBY65000000201228146.828146.8
Vincent MelvinNOS630000016201210217.010217.0
Devan NewhartCLE610100173201219131.819131.8
Javier MaloneBUF740000047201226638.026638.0
Jimmy HernandezARI7001004125201219027.119027.1
Allen ViolaARI77000009201248168.748168.7
Connor WoodsNYK660000036201230350.530350.5
Jackie BanksCAR77010000201233347.634048.6
Donovan WhaleyWAS77000006201200.018626.6
Alex BitkowskiPHI77000005201231545.031545.0
Johnnie FairDAL7700001169201213319.013319.0
Chris McClaryNED60000001352012183.0183.0
Edwin KaplanKCY52000002320129519.019038.0
Ryan ShepardBAL77000000201242360.442360.4
Marco BlackburnCLE650000014201213622.732854.7
Seth BeckerARI660000028201213422.313422.3
Emmitt ThorpeIND300000011001000.000.0
Matt KaplanDEN62000003711824140.224140.2
Eduardo MarshallCAR7100000011824034.324034.3
Keegan WoltersLAS7700000011826337.626337.6
Eddie BernerHOU774000001067610.97610.9
Antoine BeckerMIA764000047106385.426938.4
Sam GilesSFO6630000010618330.518330.5
Devon DavidsonNOS64200004810643472.343472.3
Donald DelgadoWAS74220035810632346.132346.1
Joel WolfeSEA6021000010619933.219933.2
Ruben TateNJY66200001310613622.713622.7
Vince EverettDET66210001110613823.013823.0
Cole LoyGBY662000001067111.87111.8
Amari RobinsonTEN712000112610614520.714520.7
Henry HockmanGBY652000412910625141.837963.2
Amari TurnerCLE6621000010610517.510517.5
Deion GibbonsNYK61200035310640367.240367.2
Tyrus SinclairBAL7020000010624635.124635.1
Joshua SheldonTBY74200128610600.036452.0
William KempNOS64110004410628647.731051.7
Juan CurtisDAL7711000010613719.613719.6
Demetrius SchwartzLAS7710000810616723.919227.4
Mitchell SprinczMIA76110015110612618.048268.9
Jeffery EllisonLAS77110033910638154.438154.4
Amos DevineBUF7311000010642360.442360.4
Victor GodfreyJAX521000110510614228.425651.2
Tevin RasnicCAR70100007510600.041559.3
Theodore RiversNED6111000010629449.029449.0
Bob BradyATL76110014310644663.744663.7
Rich RaymondPIT5510000010620140.220140.2
Hardy GomezHOU701000211910615622.333147.3
Hardy LaneBAL761000213410619728.151072.9
Everett SpradlinWAS701000011210600.033848.3
Aidan SimsCLE65100003410651585.851585.8
Cornell StithOAK771000001068211.78211.7
Ross ColeLAS721000010910636952.736952.7
Zachary NoelSDO66100003110624540.848580.8
Joe BennettCIN6010001551068414.08414.0
Orlando HudsonKCY62100005110618430.718430.7
Alfredo FosterNYK55110003010633366.633366.6
Peter MusgroveTEN55100002106648129.6648129.6
Jackie GardnerPHI60100004110612120.212120.2
Dean BiedermanWAS701000181106527.4527.4
Kelvin RodgersATL77000023110616623.716623.7
Wes LeisureNJY6000000109106406.729949.8
Brent CookNYK6600000010625742.825742.8
Terrance JassoOAK7700000010626938.426938.4
Carson FulcherIND77000004710624434.924434.9
Winston EdwardsNOS6600000110615525.815525.8
Donnell MadduxLAS7000003127106568.017324.7
Fernando LaneyPHI73000001510600.0436.1
Nathan BensonWAS770000814810600.0375.3
Bryson OverhauserIND7300000010613419.113419.1
Lenny FreysingerPHI7700000010612017.112017.1
Preston HornHOU770000001069113.09113.0
J.R. IssaNED66000004010636761.239866.3
Josh BartonCIN660000048106457.515525.8
Winston BerkholtzDAL7701120610600.0608.6
Sawyer McIntyreHOU71010105110600.010515.0
Maxwell WrittBUF750111910110600.0131.9
Morris McWilliamsTEN77000402210600.09213.1
Isaac MartinOAK4000005711069624.09624.0
Cameron NicholsPIT44010004110615037.515037.5
Marquis GuthrieDEN6100000110614624.314624.3
Joe KennedyCLE6301000010624040.024040.0
Damon DibbleJAX76000005110638855.438855.4
Devin LilesWAS73000017010610114.410114.4
Peyton ClarkTEN73010003010619527.922432.0
Al BrennanTBY5000000310600.09719.4
Johnnie LampkinCAR4201100310600.04912.3
Jon CernyPIT60000015610622437.326944.8
Sammie TrentDET65000031161069816.39816.3
Erik BlackburnMIA710000015310618927.018927.0
Martin LambuthSEA6000000010638964.838964.8
Drew ShamCHI6600000110614924.814924.8
Gage SnyderGBY65011001610600.0538.8
Vernon KimbroughSDO650200711110600.0477.8
Roderick HodgesCAR7000000173106466.6466.6
Horace HinsleyNJY61000024610681.381.3
Scott LucasARI6000000310636560.836560.8
Bill PrestonKCY220000071065125.58844.0
Tristan RichardsonDET65000204710600.0599.8
Andre KielCIN66000007110600.0498.2
Tanner KozlowskiDEN65000005410618330.518330.5
Axel MelinoNED66000015110612220.312220.3
Avery SchindlerSEA6000000010613021.713021.7
Darren CareyMIA41000001410671.871.8
Carson DragonajtysGBY65000026510612020.012020.0
Weston NyboBUF620000085106183.07813.0
Jerrian StuartCLE6600000331066110.211018.3
Rusty SchreinerIND76000001510610815.410815.4
Myles SutterPHI77010201210600.0497.0
Bruce AkroydSEA6503110610600.0254.2
Timothy GuthrieNED6500000010632854.732854.7
Warren TjandranegaraMIN60000002110622637.722637.7
Trent StephensonJAX700000031069012.99012.9
Justics HunterPHI70000021261067110.17110.1
Shaun SumterSFO66000001241069716.29716.2
Carlton ChapmanSFO6600000010638664.338664.3
Gene GodfreyJAX7600000810628640.928640.9
Zach McSherryTBY77000037110622932.722932.7
Mo WellsOAK760000715710625736.725736.7
Buddy PenberthyCHI6000001111106294.838363.8
Jeffery HopperMIN6401000510610016.710617.7
Grady JongelingATL61010004510620734.520734.5
Francisco CurtisSFO6400000110621535.821535.8
Rod LindbladPHI77021304510600.0263.7
Duane FennoCHI6501110910600.0264.3
Donnie LucasTEN77010101610600.09313.3
Marlon ComptonLAS77000002510600.0699.9
Broderick CheungARI77010005110600.024234.6
Fernando MeierLAS75000004010655078.655078.6
Alfredo ReedNED6000000851066711.26711.2
Graham OliverCLE200000035106-3-1.5-3-1.5
Miguel MathisSDO55000011210615430.815430.8
Jim BurgessCHI6600000110610317.210317.2
Archie HustonMIN600000001067612.77612.7
Carson BriertonBAL710000217210619427.719427.7
J.T. GrahamBAL2000001391063115.53115.5
Brad WirthPIT500000044106346.8346.8
Jerry WallaceTEN75021101410600.0233.3
Corbin AsherOAK77000114710600.0557.9
Tito YoonDAL7300000710600.0679.6
Keith StallworthDET66011001810600.0579.5
Kurt BushCIN55000101810600.0316.2
Randy WalshWAS700000115510620529.320529.3
Irving SandersMIN30000027210618361.0395131.7
Omar BaxterMIA7101000151068712.49613.7
Brant StantonTEN77000021661068512.18512.1
Quinn Compton---200000027106157.5157.5
Elijah LeeOAK300000271063511.73511.7
Keegan DuffyCIN60010000106437.2437.2
Amos ShannonSEA66010014910614424.014424.0
Tommy MossNOS40000009106205.0205.0
Sam ChatterleyGBY40000016510682.082.0
Karl StephensonPHI7700000010610815.410815.4
Daquan HogansBUF72000005510600.031044.3
Wendell HowardMIN6000003130106549.08113.5
Miguel PomraningDAL7000002118106486.9486.9
Lenny GodzikCHI60000029710629749.529749.5
Braden BoehlerSFO6202100910600.0162.7
B.J. HatcherHOU7702100910600.09713.9
Brett BarlowJAX77000103010600.0649.1
Shannon RicklesATL74000001710600.0436.1
Corbin FlaniganCHI66000001210600.0274.5
Todd FertwagnerDET5300012991065410.829859.6
Jonah CurtisTEN7200012991068512.117124.4
Warren GardnerTBY70000000106568.0568.0
Leland WrightDEN330000001068227.38227.3
Alonzo HerndonBAL5300000301068917.88917.8
Blaine RasmussenCIN60000006210611419.011419.0
Ruben JoynerNOS6200004110106284.7284.7
Elliot EdmondARI77000006110611216.011216.0
Logan CooleySFO6200000310600.0406.7
Clayton HortonCLE65011001510600.06711.2
Clay PassSFO660001610600200.000.0
Kaden WestMIA73000004800200.000.0
Sammy CarswellNOS6400000500200.000.0
Marcos Morris Jr.NED65000244800200.000.0
Marvin RobbinsIND77700000000588.3588.3
Lawrence LakeSEA6661000000012020.012020.0
Scottie HumbleMIA76400000000192.7192.7
Cameron FulcherCLE604002415600012020.027045.0
Rick TateBAL77300000000507.1507.1
Freddie MarshallSEA6030001144000396.524040.0
Wesley BensonNOS6630000000014824.714824.7
Xavier AndersenPIT65300018600000.035959.8
Clay HallSDO64300028700000.017128.5
Garrett WolfJAX6620000000014924.814924.8
Mitchell FitzgeraldJAX212000000004221.04221.0
Eric FeenstraWAS70200003200000.014120.1
Dana DurhamSDO6620000000012921.512921.5
Juan ReillyCLE61210000000613102.2613102.2
Evan BrewerBAL70210011510007510.718726.7
Kent DonovanDAL7020017170000294.1725103.6
Seth CraneCIN62200007800000.046878.0
Sammie CoxATL702000111300000.0649.1
Ross Armenta---522001150000499.830460.8
Raul RamaswamiATL442000000006015.06015.0
Phillip BrandonARI7021000000027939.927939.9
Ezra BarlowNYK64200013100017128.517128.5
Fred RoscoePIT2110000000084.084.0
Ernie HattonTEN771000000008311.98311.9
Dashawn NelsonPIT5510000000018136.218136.2
J.C. FrysingerLAS7710000000019828.319828.3
Frederick SkrepenakCHI601000010007212.07212.0
Jamaal HodgesARI2210000170006331.56331.5
Rico HeathTBY70100011270009413.49413.4
Micah PaigeTBY7710000000025636.625636.6
Cornell BoldinDET601000000008013.38013.3
Karl UpshawDEN63100001700000.07813.0
Damien HeemskerkSDO6010000000014724.514724.5
Lincoln TyreeMIN64100002800015125.215125.2
Walter CopelandBAL601000312200010517.510517.5
Louis RasmussenDET611000010009415.79415.7
Ruben LeBlondARI7010000120000131.916323.3
Oliver HancockNJY661100000009415.79415.7
Vinny MerridayOAK77100005600000.010014.3
Martin CurtisCIN66110000000437.2437.2
Cody RoodATL20100000000126.0126.0
Artie ArbuckleyKCY601100415200013522.513522.5
Stephen DunnBAL7110000000030944.130944.1
Donte GainesNED65100108700000.043472.3
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY4110000000000.000.0
Jorge WolfeLAS1011000000088.088.0
D.J. AbramsATL431000000006616.56616.5
Wyatt KidwellCIN4010000670008020.08020.0
Charlie ClemonsDEN6410000000018631.018631.0
Trenton StinsonATL7010001680009513.69513.6
Randy ZitnikOAK71100012700014320.414320.4
Ray RogersBUF7110000900012417.712417.7
Tommy McCreaNYK611000060006110.26110.2
Mel ReichenbergKCY6312000730006911.56911.5
Moe SanteDEN60100004100019933.219933.2
Tyrus KennedyTEN30100015600000.0206.7
Arturo JosephKCY54010003700000.000.0
Malcolm ParrishOAK7100000000012618.012618.0
Amos ShayeSEA6601000000000.000.0
Leonardo GordonSFO60010005400000.000.0
Nate LinkerNOS65010004500000.010.2
Elijah ColeTBY3001000400000.072.3
Edward RossiNYK600000111080007512.57512.5
Kai FinchGBY210100042000157.5157.5
Allen FlowersATL76000005000016022.918125.9
Mickey ComptonMIA73010005000000.000.0
Byron SchulzGBY6601000800000.000.0
Bert BlairTEN720100112400000.000.0
Mario KnightNYK600001714100013923.213923.2
Claude PolasekCIN55000002000017535.017535.0
Mickey CooperDEN6401000120007913.28213.7
Graham TubbsIND42010001700000.000.0
Wendell ShepherdKCY6301000400000.050.8
Lukas WatsonTEN720100213300000.000.0
Hugh CurtisATL73010107500000.010.1
Larry TylerMIN600000613900017729.517729.5
Cooper ColesNOS3000001620007224.07224.0
Giovanni BurnsOAK7001000128000223.1223.1
Malachi JankowskiLAS70010000000699.9699.9
Nicolas IdomirBUF62000021000007111.87111.8
Lamont LangATL7701000000017024.317224.6
Cornell BottomsMIN620000029000477.819131.8
Buddy PuentePHI7000012121000375.344363.3
Archie KolodzikTBY7701000100023133.023133.0
Trenton OrtonNYK6601000000000.000.0
Ty BriggsARI7601000200000.000.0
Branden AuJAX71000006100015522.115522.1
Marco IngramBAL7000001161000669.4669.4
Martin McDonaldMIN110000010003838.03838.0
Josiah MeggettGBY600000010007512.57512.5
Brock BernardNOS6601001700000.000.0
Fred LugarBAL770200610200000.000.0
Carter DuncanCHI66010077500000.0101.7
Marquis ManardMIN66020004000000.000.0
Bobby DuncanARI6501000300000.000.0
Victor BoyleJAX72010101200000.000.0
Bennett MeierWAS7002011114600000.0101.4
Malachi NelsonPHI700100011500000.000.0
Brody SewellMIN660100513100000.000.0
Victor GarrisonOAK73010106700000.000.0
Colin ArmisteadKCY66000002500000.06310.5
Daniel WeberTBY44010125400000.000.0
Caiden ThomasLAS72000009400000.037153.0
Fred HorowitzOAK74000006300037954.137954.1
Corbin MontgomeryBUF700000186000497.0497.0
Thurman JolleySDO66000003100035258.735258.7
Seth ManculichGBY6300000100018430.718430.7
Ross RiddockARI77010025100000.000.0
Jared DelgadoSEA6601000000000.000.0
Liam KennedyJAX77020006400000.000.0
Kyle HowenMIA7401000300000.000.0
Johnathan ShelloMIN43010202400000.071.8
Riddick LaneCLE610102312200000.000.0
Jacob PfaffHOU730100010000000.000.0
Bryan MaloneyNYK6601010200000.0111.8
Leo JonesCHI66010025500000.000.0
Frankie BenvenisteDET620000210600000.027646.0
Moe DansbyPIT62000104900000.08914.8
Billy AustinNOS66000001000000.0538.8
Kelly MurphyWAS320000000007324.37324.3
Travis MillerIND3100001460005117.05117.0
Wade DunnHOU7100000000022432.022432.0
Buddy StampsCIN600000000008614.38614.3
Justics SerbickiGBY6100004125000579.511018.3
Gustavo TiffeeLAS700000317100010815.410815.4
Bryan WicklandSEA2200000000010150.510150.5
Alexander RatliffPIT3000000200017056.717056.7
Marvin GiancursioDET6600000500010317.210317.2
Myron PriceDEN4000000220006416.06416.0
Ruben PattonNED6000001680006811.36811.3
Parker EngelbergerIND7100000000012618.012618.0
Lorenzo CuthbertLAS70010006300000.0101.4
Cristian HenryPHI7701000000000.000.0
Grant KirchhofOAK77010006500000.000.0
Van SaavedraNYK6601000000000.000.0
Roderick LegginMIN65010012600000.000.0
Wes KeyserTEN7701000000000.000.0
Robbie MaloneyCAR7101000600000.091.3
Floyd PhillipsHOU74010005600000.000.0
Joshua DennisSEA65010002300000.000.0
Doug GivensBUF72010003900000.000.0
Colin WilliamsBAL7301000500000.060.9
Deon PerezDAL76010008100000.000.0
Malik MosserBUF72010134500000.000.0
Dusty FultonCHI64010114600000.0172.8
Willie DonaldCAR77020101100000.0111.6
Malik FrederickMIA73010108700000.0162.3
Colin BriggsMIN66000103900000.022237.0
Bo RoseMIN66010001000000.030.5
Logan AlexanderNED6600000000024240.324240.3
Vernon BakerMIA710100199000304.3304.3
Conrad FilbyDET430000000006115.36115.3
Eddie AndersonSFO62000015200011018.311018.3
Wes BerkhoferCIN66010009500000.000.0
Terrell DuffyKCY3300000900010635.310635.3
Brandon DodgeCHI600000213800010317.210317.2
Kurt FitzgeraldHOU6101003148000345.7345.7
Terrence KevorkianDEN540000023000367.214128.2
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU77010002800023834.046366.1
Alexander VargasTEN7701000000000.000.0
Nathan BenoitMIA77010003500000.000.0
Joey RobbinsPIT66010297800000.000.0
Joseph LyonMIN6601000000000.000.0
Dan WarrenWAS77010005100000.000.0
Owen HantschelIND3101000900000.000.0
Jonathan HartmanKCY66010004600000.0122.0
Alec Van ArsdaleGBY6601000800000.000.0
Alfredo BartonHOU77010201100000.000.0
Gene WagonerNOS64010104800000.000.0
Johnny SteenCAR760100816700000.060.9
Edgar HolbertSFO6401010600000.0122.0
Gordon MetzCIN620101010000000.000.0
Eddie StenstromBUF3301000600000.03110.3
Leon OsbornBAL54010115300000.000.0
Caleb BellandoBUF22000012600000.04824.0
Lance WhittSFO6201000900000.000.0
D.J. FlynnBAL770101012600000.000.0
Emmett WeedmanNJY66000003100000.06410.7
Cornell HughesNED60010021450008113.58113.5
Charles RichardsonATL60000049600016327.216327.2
Calvin AlstonSFO6400000000034056.734056.7
Wade BarberIND7501002130000375.3375.3
Alfredo JeffreyNYK65010002400013622.713622.7
Marquis GillGBY6100000000012220.312220.3
Corey SewardNJY64000027200013121.813121.8
Lance MaxwellIND720000112200010815.410815.4
Kelly SpringsJAX710000039000649.1649.1
Rusty MeyerCIN6600001840006210.36210.3
Harold HillSEA4400001570008320.821052.5
Ernie GerhardtNYK61000009000016227.055592.5
J.B. MasonTEN7400001810008612.38612.3
Martin LyleSFO500000000008316.68316.6
Shane QuackenbushARI7601000300019828.319828.3
Ted NomelliniJAX5500000000012124.212124.2
Horace CoxKCY540000163000428.428056.0
Bob HelfensteinNOS41010002300000.000.0
Arnold DuggerWAS77030015100000.000.0
Jesse HeathNOS6601000000000.000.0
Mario HortonMIN6601000800000.000.0
Sammie DurhamBUF75010201000000.000.0
Leonard BradyCHI6602000100000.000.0
Ryan FichialosDAL7701000200000.000.0
Dakota FinleyIND74020001400000.0192.7
Geoff AlstonIND73010003500000.091.3
Gavin HatcherDEN62010002800000.000.0
Aidan KrugerCIN61010005100000.030.5
Lionel BuchananPHI620000110500000.0549.0
Vince KohbergerCLE63010205600000.000.0
Louis CiccantMIA74000006700000.0497.0
Deion LeighIND700100112000000.000.0
Everett ReeseSFO660000613800000.025742.8
Thomas StevensonBUF74010004100000.000.0
Allen HandJAX77000009300000.038354.7
Luke WoodardTBY770100210600000.000.0
Jamie LinkCIN660103011500000.020.3
Earl ShamDET64010101600000.000.0
Troy RenfroPHI7001000127000649.1649.1
Buddy ClaytonGBY63000015900015225.356994.8
Arnie MinevichMIN550000069000377.4377.4
Larry HinesCLE43000002600000.010927.3
Marquis NomoSEA40000005900015939.834586.3
Raul CarlsonWAS70000000000669.4669.4
Wesley KuhlmannOAK600000075000142.324140.2
Floyd WagnerBAL640000016000579.59515.8
Duane StricklandOAK44000024100013934.813934.8
Thomas HaygoodDEN4301000000000.000.0
Horace KramerATL77010005300000.000.0
Irving WittJAX65010168400000.061.0
Brian BrooksPHI74010101700000.000.0
Sammy BuningDET65010003300000.0111.8
Johnathan OsborneWAS7401000800000.000.0
Malcolm NixonMIN6601011112400000.0122.0
Louis GardnerSDO65010001800000.0162.7
Alfred BooreOAK600101314300000.081.3
Luke WoodardGBY64010117100000.000.0
Harry de la RosaJAX74010006100000.0568.0
Grayson CollinsSFO60000009600000.017729.5
Christian HarperSFO66000103800000.06811.3
Trent MooreTEN74010103200000.000.0
Carter HatcherIND77000106000000.045865.4
Wes ManalangIND400100175000235.8235.8
Brant MartinezARI700000000008812.68812.6
Steven GulbrandsenDET660100213000608101.3608101.3
Zack HeitzNOS510000000006813.66813.6
Maxwell RayburnDEN6001003140000569.3569.3
Pat ManningPIT6600000600023439.023439.0
Randy DalyOAK700000088000557.9557.9
Arnold CressATL7100000119000507.1507.1
Norm StongeTBY7000002152000578.1578.1
J.R. McKeownLAS7400000360009814.09814.0
Mackenzie GassmanHOU7100000000026037.126037.1
Dylan ShepherdPIT210000060005125.55125.5
Earnest RhodesOAK72000000000446.3446.3
Axel FrieswykATL7600000130008712.48712.4
Zachary BatistaWAS7600000000014921.314921.3
Kelly BlanchetteJAX400100095000184.5184.5
Edwin SidesDAL7602000800000.000.0
Maxwell LoweOAK76010002100000.000.0
Brock LegettePIT64010006300000.000.0
Jermaine AndersonSEA60010038400000.000.0
Cooper JassoPHI52010016300000.000.0
Everett MaloneyCAR76010002700000.050.7
Alejandro MorrisJAX70010007100000.000.0
Nickolas JeffersonNYK60000003300000.06911.5
Cesar HaganPIT65010126100000.0142.3
Kris HowardOAK73010101600000.071.0
Frankie PazCAR6000000000011919.811919.8
Mitch SatchwellSDO510200188000306.0306.0
Carlos BanksNJY6101002109000152.5152.5
Trenton SpencerDEN630000000009716.29716.2
Brenden RayburnKCY32010000000103.3165.3
Clayton BaxterPIT62000001390006510.86510.8
Quinn HortonPHI700000010800000.012117.3
Chris HornerOAK220000012000199.54221.0
Daryl BlanchardIND700000031000486.9486.9
Tim SheetsHOU50000001500000.015330.6
Antonio CovingtonNYK60010124800000.000.0
Tommy VanceCIN66010026000000.000.0
Alec StoverHOU6402000700000.000.0
B.J. BrewerBUF77010001600000.020.3
Lonnie WickmanOAK60010103700000.000.0
Frankie GodfreyTBY50010027500000.000.0
Reuben SmythNOS60010018000000.000.0
Harold HatcherPIT51010006300000.000.0
Leslie HawkeyDAL720100110700000.000.0
Preston ColtharpARI51000004700000.017234.4
Clyde KnightDEN21010001100000.000.0
Jared LincolnATL77010001700000.000.0
Seth PowellDET65010001500000.020.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software