League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2075 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings23213435.79223.8545.611315.96426.316
Chicago Bears19711936.06198.8267.381285.29349.826
New Orleans Saints21810324.73172.0505.061004.74664.656
New Jersey Jets2159924.61165.3664.45905.60563.526
Denver Broncos1729345.43155.7335.79964.96396.976
Miami Dolphins20610585.14151.1304.571194.80556.427
San Francisco 49ers1788744.91145.7165.751254.74365.286
Pittsburgh Steelers1878634.61143.8464.30875.21514.246
Cleveland Browns2028624.27143.7243.381344.27405.336
Arizona Cardinals18010045.58143.4519.02864.87373.597
Carolina Panthers2139754.58139.3823.60755.65525.007
Cincinnati Bengals2247983.56133.0604.121123.54513.046
Buffalo Bills1818954.94127.9265.62995.31534.267
Washington Commanders1878744.67124.9414.411144.69295.527
Dallas Cowboys1978314.22118.7443.80955.07503.907
New York Giants1367025.16117.0385.71674.81305.506
Los Angeles Rams1678194.90117.0222.681045.71404.207
Philadelphia Eagles1818074.46115.315.001454.99322.597
New England Patriots1066856.46114.2204.55777.2584.636
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1757984.56114.0265.381014.50434.917
Seattle Seahawks1626644.10110.7403.38814.10375.496
Atlanta Falcons1737454.31106.4193.841144.89383.117
Green Bay Packers1695873.4797.8514.12863.50282.896
Tennessee Titans1446794.7297.0294.55814.48316.067
Jacksonville Jaguars1936353.2990.7382.66913.98593.057
Houston Texans1665893.5584.1423.24883.94353.067
San Diego Chargers1324703.5678.3193.11983.71153.136
Indianapolis Colts1555213.3674.4191.16774.14573.197
Baltimore Ravens1735162.9873.783.00414.461202.627
Kansas City Chiefs1624002.4766.7282.86762.75532.236
Oakland Raiders1664242.5560.6371.511242.9232.677
Detroit Lions281485.2924.700.00246.3800.006
League5577247174.43118.810864.4030664.6913204.31208

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks2059594.68159.8455.581014.96534.046
Detroit Lions2049014.42150.2473.871224.30316.426
Los Angeles Rams20510295.02147.0316.421274.94424.937
Washington Commanders19710045.10143.4265.731264.91386.427
Arizona Cardinals2099934.75141.9395.561065.03614.057
Green Bay Packers1628425.20140.3344.29865.81395.156
Atlanta Falcons2019774.86139.6453.801106.03423.507
Pittsburgh Steelers1608285.18138.0283.961015.38296.076
San Diego Chargers1817754.28129.2434.37834.18524.696
Philadelphia Eagles1849014.90128.7343.881065.32405.287
Miami Dolphins1779005.08128.6384.371025.36355.437
Jacksonville Jaguars1968924.55127.4314.551104.49525.047
New York Giants1767494.26124.8484.02765.16434.096
Denver Broncos1527474.91124.5265.35824.63415.636
Oakland Raiders1888514.53121.6255.08985.39613.287
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1948334.29119.0333.301104.75474.387
Tennessee Titans2058194.00117.0403.651194.18444.057
Chicago Bears1266975.53116.2267.73684.85325.196
Dallas Cowboys1698014.74114.4445.57854.39375.037
Indianapolis Colts1947924.08113.1493.80804.81613.707
New Jersey Jets1596684.20111.3393.74844.58344.126
Cincinnati Bengals1906633.49110.5373.35854.18633.036
New England Patriots1806553.64109.2373.051003.89423.696
Cleveland Browns1426504.58108.3245.25904.82253.766
New Orleans Saints1446364.42106.0253.16874.34306.106
Baltimore Ravens1997013.52100.1373.951213.17355.177
San Francisco 49ers1545953.8699.2253.28944.68302.636
Buffalo Bills1606634.1494.7264.19894.53453.367
Kansas City Chiefs1465633.8693.8313.81854.38272.816
Houston Texans1536184.0488.3245.38754.24523.337
Minnesota Vikings1284773.7379.5335.18693.22263.236
Carolina Panthers1375383.9376.9162.19894.91312.197
League5577247174.43118.810864.4030664.6913204.31208

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots28917359.9186610.796.46311.088.13003346.26
Carolina Panthers28417561.6206011.777.25294.3100.32922535.97
Baltimore Ravens32816750.9201112.046.13287.368.03375674.87
Miami Dolphins24515663.7194512.477.94277.990.22642351.47
Detroit Lions35514741.4166411.324.69277.348.83656894.16
Pittsburgh Steelers24815261.3164810.846.65274.786.62572641.66
Dallas Cowboys24915863.5184611.687.41263.7100.62613448.57
Arizona Cardinals26315558.9181311.706.89259.089.72702948.57
San Diego Chargers23714059.1154511.046.52257.580.22492754.96
New York Giants24514157.6154010.926.29256.772.82573561.36
Kansas City Chiefs21212659.4150811.977.11251.379.62282155.96
Tennessee Titans30615550.7172311.125.63246.155.23204781.87
Buffalo Bills24516366.5172210.567.03246.098.02672234.47
Oakland Raiders28615754.9171210.905.99244.666.63043159.87
Chicago Bears20512460.5145511.737.10242.585.32161852.36
Washington Commanders25615259.4168411.086.58240.688.72683045.07
Philadelphia Eagles26315157.4166911.056.35238.481.42773158.67
Seattle Seahawks21212257.5141611.616.68236.078.22252560.06
Green Bay Packers20412762.3138210.886.77230.387.12112952.66
Jacksonville Jaguars22113460.6159511.907.22227.976.62433062.67
Cleveland Browns20110552.2133512.716.64222.585.72063769.46
San Francisco 49ers19810553.0132712.646.70221.274.22203269.46
Tampa Bay Buccaneers23615063.6152210.156.45217.492.82552334.97
Houston Texans25516363.915059.235.90215.085.22713548.67
Los Angeles Rams28414852.1149310.095.26213.363.22925073.07
Denver Broncos18213473.612659.446.95210.897.01931320.26
Indianapolis Colts28016860.014668.735.24209.473.02974764.37
Minnesota Vikings16911165.7123811.157.33206.3106.11791027.16
New Orleans Saints17911262.6122910.976.87204.895.81911237.86
Atlanta Falcons25013252.812729.645.09181.752.92623373.77
New Jersey Jets15810063.39839.836.22163.891.31711240.46
Cincinnati Bengals923639.145912.754.9976.557.3961381.06
League7637443958.14889811.026.40235.180.1804495755.8208

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cincinnati Bengals23313959.7166411.977.14277.390.12382545.76
Dallas Cowboys28516658.2193111.636.78275.984.13003453.17
Detroit Lions23614762.3163911.156.94273.279.42492648.66
Buffalo Bills26415859.8190212.047.20271.780.72833760.97
Tennessee Titans24815160.9188112.467.58268.788.82612549.67
Minnesota Vikings21413060.7159912.307.47266.587.72233260.26
Cleveland Browns23213959.9157411.326.78262.381.32433154.56
Washington Commanders27816358.6181311.126.52259.086.82873152.57
Denver Broncos22712655.5152412.106.71254.080.72373461.56
Houston Texans30817958.117659.865.73252.164.43284166.87
Oakland Raiders25713652.9173612.766.75248.082.12623761.77
Philadelphia Eagles25615560.5173611.206.78248.087.02802142.87
San Francisco 49ers22713057.3147411.346.49245.775.02323368.76
Atlanta Falcons24916064.3168610.546.77240.993.22582235.87
Jacksonville Jaguars27916157.7167410.406.00239.176.72933557.37
Miami Dolphins28816155.9163810.175.69234.074.43024159.57
New England Patriots19112364.4139211.327.29232.096.52061942.76
New York Giants21912255.7136311.176.22227.283.22293658.66
Pittsburgh Steelers19211962.0136311.457.10227.278.12052055.76
Chicago Bears25012851.2134210.485.37223.770.12594166.86
Arizona Cardinals24213555.8156511.596.47223.675.82563464.97
Los Angeles Rams26315358.2156210.215.94223.178.72743252.77
Tampa Bay Buccaneers25615460.215399.996.01219.980.52652344.97
Carolina Panthers26214254.2151610.685.79216.674.82764569.17
Green Bay Packers22112657.0128610.215.82214.376.12292353.66
San Diego Chargers20511958.0126810.666.19211.368.12242159.06
New Orleans Saints19910854.3126611.726.36211.065.92182465.56
Baltimore Ravens22012757.7145511.466.61207.990.22382347.77
Indianapolis Colts24614960.614329.615.82204.692.12652946.67
Kansas City Chiefs21512457.711609.355.40193.374.92282961.16
New Jersey Jets19510553.8110310.505.66183.862.42073377.16
Seattle Seahawks18010457.8105010.105.83175.086.51892047.26
League7637443958.14889811.026.40235.180.1804495755.8208

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Miami Dolphins80/10278.47597.4461/11752.18126.9415/2560.037414.96
Dallas Cowboys126/18568.112726.8824/4850.03417.108/1650.023314.56
Denver Broncos91/12374.05894.7935/4283.342910.218/1747.124714.53
San Diego Chargers94/14664.47565.1836/6952.24967.1910/2245.529313.32
New Orleans Saints65/8279.33954.8231/5952.53766.3716/3842.145812.05
Minnesota Vikings70/9573.77057.4236/6258.14066.555/1145.512711.55
Washington Commanders101/15863.99435.9748/9053.36517.233/837.59011.25
Arizona Cardinals83/12765.47886.2066/11855.98256.996/1833.320011.11
Kansas City Chiefs87/13962.68876.3831/5556.44307.828/1844.419110.61
Tennessee Titans99/17456.98264.7546/10344.75945.7710/2934.530310.45
Green Bay Packers97/13571.98326.1625/4852.13427.135/2025.020810.40
Cleveland Browns75/13057.76945.3424/4949.04238.636/2227.32189.91
New Jersey Jets72/10568.65575.3024/4158.53177.734/1233.31099.08
Pittsburgh Steelers113/15871.510236.4727/5747.43375.9112/3237.52889.00
San Francisco 49ers43/7656.62983.9255/10055.08428.427/2231.81878.50
Chicago Bears74/9379.65796.2341/7653.95857.709/3625.02918.08
Oakland Raiders101/16162.78635.3643/7954.45126.4813/4429.53377.66
Los Angeles Rams100/17158.57204.2144/10044.06746.744/1330.8997.62
Buffalo Bills117/15973.610376.5241/6959.45618.135/1729.41247.29
Indianapolis Colts120/18465.27724.2042/7060.05057.216/2623.11897.27
Jacksonville Jaguars91/12970.58836.8435/6256.55018.088/3026.72117.03
Carolina Panthers82/12267.28206.7283/13461.910517.8410/2835.71896.75
New York Giants108/17761.010075.6926/4261.93588.527/2626.91756.73
Houston Texans119/17568.08865.0641/6959.45548.033/1030.0656.50
Cincinnati Bengals21/3167.71223.949/3228.11494.666/2920.71886.48
Detroit Lions84/16850.06353.7848/11641.46155.3015/7121.14145.83
New England Patriots111/14477.110016.9557/12147.17336.065/2420.81325.50
Seattle Seahawks77/11169.47426.6839/7254.25347.426/2920.71404.83
Baltimore Ravens85/14359.47635.3477/16147.811377.065/2420.81114.63
Tampa Bay Buccaneers111/14278.29987.0337/7549.34506.002/1811.1744.11
Atlanta Falcons78/12562.46114.8949/9253.35526.005/3315.21093.30
Philadelphia Eagles84/12766.16785.3465/12352.89537.752/1315.4382.92
League2859/429766.5244415.691346/255152.8180457.07234/78130.064128.21

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots88/12371.58657.0327/5648.23265.828/1266.720116.75
Pittsburgh Steelers80/12066.75534.6129/5156.94729.2510/2147.633816.10
Buffalo Bills99/14966.49926.6651/9852.07077.218/1553.320313.53
San Diego Chargers76/12063.35684.7338/7252.85517.655/1241.714912.42
Green Bay Packers84/12766.16645.2333/7544.03955.279/1947.422711.95
Jacksonville Jaguars104/16762.37634.5750/8956.26407.197/2330.427111.78
San Francisco 49ers83/12268.07005.7437/7450.04786.4610/3132.32969.55
Denver Broncos82/12864.17896.1637/7748.15266.837/2231.82099.50
Dallas Cowboys102/16163.49796.0853/9158.26567.2111/3234.42969.25
Minnesota Vikings76/11466.77246.3547/7562.76458.607/2528.02309.20
Detroit Lions97/14367.88015.6041/6662.15918.959/2733.32479.15
Tennessee Titans91/12970.59657.4850/9055.66537.2610/2934.52639.07
New Jersey Jets78/11766.76165.2620/5635.72945.257/2231.81938.77
Cleveland Browns95/14266.98455.9534/6750.75327.9410/2343.51978.57
Washington Commanders103/15566.58295.3550/8658.16737.8310/3727.03118.41
Philadelphia Eagles97/13870.37965.7750/9353.87327.878/2532.02088.32
New York Giants87/13265.97956.0227/5747.43215.638/3026.72478.23
Cincinnati Bengals92/13369.28976.7440/7454.15667.657/2528.02018.04
Chicago Bears72/12657.13883.0852/10549.58177.784/1921.11377.21
Indianapolis Colts94/14166.76424.5545/6965.25407.8310/3528.62507.14
Kansas City Chiefs79/12165.35334.4039/7154.94726.656/2326.11556.74
Oakland Raiders88/13764.28956.5340/8547.16077.148/3522.92346.69
Tampa Bay Buccaneers101/14470.17855.4548/9351.66296.765/1926.31256.58
Los Angeles Rams90/13168.76785.1855/9856.16686.828/3324.22166.55
New Orleans Saints75/11167.67306.5828/6443.83825.975/2420.81546.42
Arizona Cardinals82/12366.77566.1546/9150.56316.937/2825.01786.36
Baltimore Ravens84/12865.68716.8038/7153.54626.515/2123.81225.81
Houston Texans113/16668.18935.3860/11850.87346.226/2425.01385.75
Seattle Seahawks59/8767.84465.1340/6858.84777.015/2520.01275.08
Atlanta Falcons104/13974.88536.1452/9256.57518.164/1822.2824.56
Carolina Panthers91/15160.38335.5244/8154.35556.857/2924.11284.41
Miami Dolphins113/17265.79975.8045/9845.95625.733/1816.7794.39
League2859/429766.5244415.691346/255152.8180457.07234/78130.064128.21

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals5821527.022496.0438964.221632.3
Miami Dolphins8720043.520697.1191022647.225920.1
Minnesota Vikings9319447.923283.610601795.623923.5
New Orleans Saints7319337.821888.512661916.330223.0
Cleveland Browns6918836.720293.15362062.433420.4
Carolina Panthers7118738.021387.88502922.7381019.2
New Jersey Jets7418639.821586.513881717.623423.4
Buffalo Bills6917439.718196.1221642678.231421.3
Dallas Cowboys7216743.119784.812772614.621916.1
Denver Broncos7416644.617296.511811935.719216.6
Jacksonville Jaguars4916429.919385.0221352439.125923.0
Baltimore Ravens4816329.417394.29463372.746919.0
Pittsburgh Steelers5916336.218787.29592573.526616.0
Arizona Cardinals5816235.818090.07482702.644821.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5516134.217592.0191262557.5331325.5
Chicago Bears8516053.119781.211782165.1221321.3
Washington Commanders5615735.718784.012782684.535920.9
Kansas City Chiefs3715623.716296.316892287.027721.9
Houston Texans4215527.116693.416982715.9221017.7
Green Bay Packers4315128.516989.37382113.322315.2
San Francisco 49ers6315141.717884.82213622010.028625.5
Atlanta Falcons6415042.717386.712752624.634519.5
Oakland Raiders2914719.716688.6181233045.936820.4
Philadelphia Eagles3814426.418179.614792775.137520.2
Los Angeles Rams4914434.016786.28532922.7441121.6
Indianapolis Colts4214329.415592.3171122975.722615.2
Seattle Seahawks4414231.016287.713892255.835322.7
Tennessee Titans5413041.514490.314823204.452823.1
New York Giants4211237.513682.412862574.730719.1
San Diego Chargers2911026.413283.312682494.828819.3
New England Patriots195832.810654.711573003.747822.0
Detroit Lions1520.02817.910573652.7531922.5
League1746489835.6557787.8407257480445.1101224020.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Baltimore Ravens4818226.419991.5181382387.633623.9
Detroit Lions6318234.620489.2131002495.225918.9
Tennessee Titans5518130.420588.313652615.033419.2
Seattle Seahawks6618036.720587.89651894.830523.3
Atlanta Falcons6217934.620189.19532583.5291018.6
Jacksonville Jaguars7517941.919691.314892934.835919.8
Indianapolis Colts6417536.619490.2191192657.231721.5
Oakland Raiders5717532.618893.15262621.940820.2
Arizona Cardinals6817439.120983.314892565.536722.3
San Diego Chargers7517443.118196.1191292248.525923.7
Cincinnati Bengals4917028.819089.55342382.128716.8
Los Angeles Rams6917040.620582.911512744.038519.7
New England Patriots5116830.418093.315832067.316618.0
Philadelphia Eagles6316538.218489.7241442808.6361326.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5516134.219483.09522653.435719.2
Buffalo Bills5215034.716093.8191122836.726718.4
Pittsburgh Steelers5815038.716093.813852056.326320.5
Washington Commanders5415036.019776.19502873.1421322.3
Dallas Cowboys5114734.716987.0151143005.044922.7
Miami Dolphins5614738.117783.114843024.642720.9
New York Giants6314543.417682.410532294.425718.3
Denver Broncos6014142.615292.810592374.234621.1
Green Bay Packers5914141.816287.08602293.5321323.1
Houston Texans5213937.415390.8201343286.141620.4
New Jersey Jets3913329.315983.612712075.830623.2
San Francisco 49ers4113131.315485.15372322.224715.5
Kansas City Chiefs3612828.114687.713732285.725820.2
New Orleans Saints4112732.314488.2191312188.737728.9
Cleveland Browns4611938.714283.811692434.522515.6
Minnesota Vikings3611431.612889.19532234.029318.4
Chicago Bears4711242.012688.99562593.5321421.2
Carolina Panthers3510932.113779.614962765.131718.8
League1746489835.6557787.8407257480445.1101224020.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Carolina Panthers322566.0191246.53523057.72655.10
Dallas Cowboys251875.9331414.27322062.51574.91
New Orleans Saints201545.9211024.86191368.41045.47
Miami Dolphins261965.8301254.17311858.11304.19
Chicago Bears281895.5461803.91321753.1952.97
Arizona Cardinals231485.3261003.85331751.51163.52
New Jersey Jets251595.3351163.31281657.1853.04
Buffalo Bills2313105.324793.29291758.61194.10
Philadelphia Eagles231465.018764.22382463.21764.63
Houston Texans171055.012322.67241666.71215.04
Minnesota Vikings2714125.0441713.89372362.21524.11
Washington Commanders2513115.0291113.83301756.71043.47
Cincinnati Bengals7424.94297.2544100.0358.75
San Diego Chargers14844.99171.89261453.81013.88
Indianapolis Colts16874.819331.74291965.51394.79
Kansas City Chiefs17964.826471.81261557.71044.00
New England Patriots251474.816865.38402460.01684.20
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2210114.715835.53301756.71103.67
Pittsburgh Steelers221184.6331283.88311754.81033.32
Denver Broncos2210104.6351313.74281553.6863.07
Seattle Seahawks211164.516533.31301343.31173.90
Cleveland Browns18884.424512.13271659.31224.52
Oakland Raiders176114.425160.64211257.11034.90
Green Bay Packers13574.325522.08201260.0804.00
Atlanta Falcons12634.314392.79201050.0663.30
New York Giants13494.28151.88231252.2421.83
Baltimore Ravens2610134.231702.26281553.61314.68
San Francisco 49ers175124.217543.18271451.91395.15
Jacksonville Jaguars197104.229451.5517952.9603.53
Detroit Lions17763.98202.50351028.6611.74
Tennessee Titans153103.414282.0027725.9622.30
Los Angeles Rams15393.217281.65281035.7642.29
League6423372524.972223823.3090249354.735173.90

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks171346.118995.50211571.41527.24
New York Giants191445.8231004.35261038.5682.62
Carolina Panthers12845.710252.50231878.31195.17
New England Patriots171165.619573.00191368.4934.89
Washington Commanders272035.5281194.25362569.41734.81
Indianapolis Colts3220125.531892.87392666.71664.26
Baltimore Ravens201285.426562.15242083.31425.92
Miami Dolphins221385.2301354.50331545.51203.64
Dallas Cowboys211365.2261274.88261661.51064.08
Oakland Raiders2513125.126843.23362158.31323.67
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16965.120793.95221150.0813.68
Philadelphia Eagles2412125.019432.26312167.71615.19
Atlanta Falcons2916104.9251164.64462656.52164.70
Chicago Bears15784.920944.70251040.0371.48
Los Angeles Rams2513104.8381243.26321753.1792.47
Detroit Lions18984.833692.09201260.0804.00
Minnesota Vikings16874.815382.53221150.0843.82
Tennessee Titans271584.829913.14301446.7802.67
San Diego Chargers201164.8401052.63201155.01145.70
Cleveland Browns12654.815493.27201260.01025.10
Green Bay Packers17884.7221034.68311341.9792.55
New Orleans Saints15694.67314.43221045.5652.95
Jacksonville Jaguars2411114.618462.56442352.31844.18
Pittsburgh Steelers16784.621512.4323939.1421.83
Kansas City Chiefs20984.417533.12281864.31274.54
Buffalo Bills208104.320391.95341441.2932.74
San Francisco 49ers241184.216472.94321650.01033.22
Arizona Cardinals249124.133862.61361850.01163.22
Denver Broncos17694.117643.76281450.01053.75
Cincinnati Bengals2710134.033792.39351542.91293.69
Houston Texans17753.820532.65281450.01344.79
New Jersey Jets7243.77314.4310550.0353.50
League6423372524.972223823.3090249354.735173.90

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins418349.47.51333.31686298842344
Pittsburgh Steelers469448.97.8030.014545881247335
Carolina Panthers459447.98.3010.0192651171035268
Minnesota Vikings357844.95.42366.71397754825164
Denver Broncos348241.56.7000.01054358429203
Buffalo Bills399839.88.2020.01324481749375
Philadelphia Eagles379439.48.141040.01413795945295
Chicago Bears256538.57.7000.015469751042346
New Orleans Saints359238.07.74666.71194866542329
Washington Commanders359238.07.11616.714947901252365
Green Bay Packers338737.97.31333.31043168531282
Oakland Raiders4211337.28.6070.01181990933240
Tampa Bay Buccaneers349436.27.8050.01294575928271
New Jersey Jets287935.47.51333.311554501121135
New England Patriots277735.18.22633.31333493639303
Cleveland Browns339435.18.3010.01115252745276
Dallas Cowboys319034.47.5030.01475682946339
San Diego Chargers267833.38.0050.01102083731240
Seattle Seahawks267833.38.01425.01214171924182
Tennessee Titans3410333.07.82366.71304279943333
Houston Texans3310132.78.4010.01162979846313
Arizona Cardinals288632.67.1040.01444196733227
New York Giants299032.28.011010.0983463151339
Kansas City Chiefs288931.59.21333.310622711353365
Los Angeles Rams3310531.49.1060.012339741066496
Baltimore Ravens3310830.68.92728.614336100760452
Jacksonville Jaguars3110230.49.41333.31184366951386
Atlanta Falcons279229.37.82825.01194964647308
Detroit Lions258828.49.01520.011010811930206
Indianapolis Colts2710326.28.2060.010628611758458
San Francisco 49ers187623.77.81425.012345671143295
Cincinnati Bengals178520.08.02633.3553122233238
League1015289035.18.03013721.940231338240927613209708

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Falcons459845.99.0000.01485387859409
Washington Commanders449844.97.551145.516558931450414
Cincinnati Bengals419742.38.5000.01343987835257
New England Patriots379140.78.01250.011235671030234
Philadelphia Eagles409940.48.01616.71455286733270
Dallas Cowboys358939.37.611010.015239106735250
Tennessee Titans389838.87.42633.314240911153393
Denver Broncos318138.37.9040.01204271750319
Detroit Lions3810038.07.4050.01304380749403
Miami Dolphins369537.98.6010.015152871248368
San Diego Chargers338837.58.1030.01164962537249
Seattle Seahawks338837.57.32540.01104957428240
New York Giants328637.27.3000.012548631430210
Arizona Cardinals349336.67.81714.31436372841296
Tampa Bay Buccaneers369936.48.32922.21354979752378
Jacksonville Jaguars3710236.37.82633.314551751947370
Buffalo Bills318835.27.81333.31353692740309
Los Angeles Rams349834.77.31250.015657861335262
Pittsburgh Steelers247034.37.01333.31104063738266
Houston Texans3410034.08.51250.013240821047357
Minnesota Vikings236933.38.41425.01102677734242
Green Bay Packers267932.97.71520.01164861727225
Carolina Panthers319831.68.1030.01012968450336
Chicago Bears268331.37.71714.310732631251347
San Francisco 49ers258031.38.51425.011431671646329
Oakland Raiders309730.98.41250.01244377443280
Cleveland Browns258230.57.7040.01122876830225
Baltimore Ravens2810227.58.2030.01112975736240
Kansas City Chiefs238626.78.72450.0952466552403
Indianapolis Colts249325.88.82540.013949771345329
New Orleans Saints207925.37.9040.0993163529228
New Jersey Jets218425.08.3070.0893353340270
League1015289035.18.03013721.940231338240927613209708

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens20219100143196645.7162837.9
Buffalo Bills182316180034154745.5133539.3
San Francisco 49ers18199100035164547.0132237.8
Oakland Raiders1717880048220145.9179337.4
Carolina Panthers161927281131140245.2122839.6
Denver Broncos161710121327132749.1114542.4
Minnesota Vikings161818181122101646.283137.8
Pittsburgh Steelers162213130023105946.090339.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers161916170036160044.4126535.1
Dallas Cowboys151922250032144545.2128140.0
Green Bay Packers151610110031132242.6116137.5
Jacksonville Jaguars141811111142174941.6153436.5
Los Angeles Rams1416661147219246.6175237.3
Tennessee Titans141910101240190147.5145436.4
Washington Commanders141519200036162145.0130536.3
Arizona Cardinals131518190036163045.3133437.1
Indianapolis Colts1314890048213544.5171835.8
Cleveland Browns131513140039184547.3163842.0
Chicago Bears121222221124113747.488737.0
New England Patriots121415160027128647.6114142.3
New Jersey Jets121317180030144048.0119639.9
New York Giants1112770036151542.1124334.5
Detroit Lions1011990042185044.0160538.2
Kansas City Chiefs101213140039172544.2154239.5
Miami Dolphins101126270024109045.485935.8
New Orleans Saints101316170032158649.6122338.2
Philadelphia Eagles91120210032145145.3116036.3
San Diego Chargers91013140037157442.5135336.6
Seattle Seahawks81013130036174648.5139838.8
Houston Texans61317180053226442.7197137.2
Atlanta Falcons55660048217945.4163634.1
Cincinnati Bengals44990056238842.6189233.8
League40647344647071111665283445.34373337.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cincinnati Bengals232413140031141945.8121039.0
Philadelphia Eagles212214160030140846.9108736.2
Los Angeles Rams202214140039174844.8146737.6
Detroit Lions171812120034159446.9131838.8
Indianapolis Colts171721220043188743.9173840.4
Oakland Raiders171719210042176141.9154136.7
Jacksonville Jaguars162014160033150345.5125137.9
Kansas City Chiefs151610100041183544.8162439.6
Tennessee Titans151721210034158346.6139441.0
Arizona Cardinals141713140034168949.7135739.9
Denver Broncos141710101129129144.5103535.7
Miami Dolphins142015161136158344.0128835.8
Baltimore Ravens131420200054249946.3214739.8
New York Giants131617171133156547.4133640.5
Cleveland Browns1315891240171843.0144836.2
Atlanta Falcons121722230036157443.7135037.5
Buffalo Bills121611120034164148.3136840.2
Green Bay Packers121412120031143846.4121039.0
Pittsburgh Steelers121213131128135948.5109439.1
San Diego Chargers121510111234159747.0134639.6
Chicago Bears111210101233151545.9128338.9
New England Patriots111417170033144143.7127138.5
Carolina Panthers101210100048207843.3175536.6
Minnesota Vikings101012130029137147.3114939.6
New Orleans Saints10119100139179946.1127432.7
San Francisco 49ers9914140035166247.5132537.9
Houston Texans91210100047218846.6176737.6
Dallas Cowboys8921220036151842.2113931.6
New Jersey Jets811460040158239.6115328.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers81113150040177144.3141335.3
Seattle Seahawks6816170041186845.6152737.2
Washington Commanders4821230029134946.5106836.8
League40647344647071111665283445.34373337.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Chiefs217.21119.9145.91823.7
New Jersey Jets2117.61028.083.01919.9
San Diego Chargers218.11121.8155.42024.9
Baltimore Ravens205.61720.62812.9820.8
Indianapolis Colts192.62224.12013.21628.7
Miami Dolphins1912.21821.9616.31324.8
Cleveland Browns197.91326.9176.31525.7
Houston Texans198.51526.1266.71724.3
Oakland Raiders185.62025.4267.21526.8
Dallas Cowboys1713.32323.9119.51931.8
Carolina Panthers1613.5928.0105.43324.8
Cincinnati Bengals166.82122.32912.3422.3
Green Bay Packers168.02023.51010.11026.0
Seattle Seahawks1612.61619.61314.51123.1
Los Angeles Rams167.62118.51912.6827.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1614.91233.11213.51918.5
New Orleans Saints1522.21122.81311.01321.8
Arizona Cardinals1417.31324.8107.62823.1
Buffalo Bills149.91230.81311.02224.5
Detroit Lions1411.11524.3154.31618.9
New England Patriots146.41919.7117.71624.2
San Francisco 49ers1412.61323.81513.5820.1
Minnesota Vikings1317.11525.5139.62320.0
Tennessee Titans133.81825.91910.91623.4
Denver Broncos1218.31924.287.81328.3
Chicago Bears116.51125.6910.02322.5
New York Giants116.31920.71912.21726.2
Philadelphia Eagles1111.01628.8149.41323.2
Pittsburgh Steelers117.71527.2115.11426.4
Washington Commanders1112.81722.91313.61824.5
Atlanta Falcons106.42021.12218.01021.7
Jacksonville Jaguars107.21726.11911.11424.6
League48810.250924.048810.250924.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Baltimore Ravens19.325.6354.4288.39817336+11
Atlanta Falcons9.028.0277.4372.951116246+10
Miami Dolphins31.423.9414.4350.661016156+10
New York Giants13.727.7359.3343.24610213+7
Seattle Seahawks19.223.0331.8324.05712325+7
Indianapolis Colts14.429.1267.9300.76713437+6
Detroit Lions15.522.5292.5406.7311144610+4
New England Patriots25.825.7415.7327.3448145+3
Oakland Raiders15.328.0287.6365.91910347+3
Tennessee Titans18.327.4331.4376.4114155712+3
Los Angeles Rams13.123.4322.7362.9268156+2
Chicago Bears33.019.5428.3330.52810639+1
New Orleans Saints25.017.5365.8295.26410279+1
New Jersey Jets26.810.7314.5283.3448077+1
San Diego Chargers20.721.0324.5319.047112810+1
Denver Broncos25.020.0353.0368.74262460
Jacksonville Jaguars18.122.6299.3353.9381147110
Kansas City Chiefs21.219.2303.2275.00882680
Philadelphia Eagles24.725.0342.4356.138117512-1
Arizona Cardinals24.419.9395.6352.74594711-2
Pittsburgh Steelers23.222.5408.7351.0437189-2
Cleveland Browns22.719.2360.2359.2325257-2
Green Bay Packers20.220.0321.8344.7246369-3
Cincinnati Bengals12.527.7203.2382.2022246-4
San Francisco 49ers20.820.8344.2338.764105914-4
Washington Commanders25.924.4354.3395.3325279-4
Carolina Panthers35.914.3426.4279.73366511-5
Dallas Cowboys31.025.3371.4374.01455611-6
Minnesota Vikings30.320.0420.2337.22244610-6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers23.718.1313.4331.4112268-6
Buffalo Bills25.417.3350.4350.41347815-11
Houston Texans20.414.1285.1321.344891322-14
League22.022.0341.5341.51061812871061812870

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software