League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2057 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
O.J. BaxterDET131344228865.2366512.738.2951335605111.1
Jonathan RackersNOS161645628562.5368612.938.0852291261298.0
Jordan BlasingameSFO121239525163.5299811.947.597016243298.0
Dave RussellDAL131342127465.1307911.247.315619544296.9
Leslie WalshNJY161648530763.3335010.916.917017449191.8
Bryan ReidNED161643029067.428719.906.684314847089.2
Josue LindsayCIN161644528263.4297810.566.6975221140188.9
Mitchell BronsonWAS161557436663.8391610.706.8266241562286.7
Jessie HodgesTBY161655834261.3368610.786.618020957185.9
Rondell DenisARI111122813860.513629.875.97408224085.4
Axel BradfordSEA161548827355.9319811.716.5560251046184.6
Clifton TerryGBY161658134258.9407211.917.0157231554382.7
Bart BrillBUF161649529459.4332111.306.717012753381.7
Riddick SawyerNYK141448027657.5299510.856.2461201145180.3
Rob AlloteyJAX151548928858.9296910.316.0756181048180.2
Larry TatumLAS141445326458.3274410.396.068416941179.4
Donnie RezacIND161649827354.8324011.876.5172231349279.3
Fernando HuettnerHOU11940423959.2252010.546.2471121142275.9
Justics CheliusMIA161646327559.4315211.466.8174141658275.6
Andre ReidPIT161656731255.0360711.566.3660221652375.6
Andres GardnerCHI141449628757.9308910.766.2371201742175.4
Nick BrowningKCY161654731557.6333710.596.1067171442375.2
Broderick LeePHI8827916258.1164010.125.8860121024174.3
Bill SchroederSDO161652729656.2314410.625.9774211747173.6
Stan TubbsCAR161655731155.8340310.946.1165211851073.1
Donnie SweeneyOAK161652428053.4303710.855.80588850069.5
Gregory EpprightATL141449029359.826258.965.365791636166.7
Shaun SchwartzDEN161655032158.4326310.175.9362152444066.3
Hunter McNameeCLE151452728954.8333211.536.3275142543363.2
Bradley JohnstonBAL151558930451.6306110.075.2048131840161.3
Kendall KorhonenTEN131337319251.5197610.295.3099101529059.2
Jason MatthewsMIN8836019052.818279.625.085431024258.4
Derek BroomfieldMIN7733015547.0170010.975.155071522050.8
Rodolfo GogaARI11533317352.015639.034.695792121047.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
O.J. BaxterDET1313694666.73317.201237661.85847.21942316216
Dave RussellDAL1313392359.02189.481208772.55445.01452919323
Jonathan RackersNOS1616523261.533910.591497852.36241.61844125739
Jordan BlasingameSFO1212633454.02316.791237964.25141.51413217433
Bryan ReidNED1616654264.62305.4815311071.96139.91413624056
Clifton TerryGBY1616844756.03707.871489664.95637.82182315934
Leslie WalshNJY1616663654.52577.141418963.15337.61533116439
Jason MatthewsMIN8819947.4495.44885360.23236.48311639
Hunter McNameeCLE1514593050.81655.501357555.64936.31593120650
Donnie RezacIND1616653756.92707.301397554.05036.01534025814
Andre ReidPIT1616773545.52547.261488456.85134.51853821521
Nick BrowningKCY1616522751.91977.3018310456.86133.31542412558
Shaun SchwartzDEN1616542953.72177.4819210655.26433.31512214442
Josue LindsayCIN1616432660.51806.9217710760.55832.81422816227
Fernando HuettnerHOU119331957.61377.211136961.13732.71033020145
Riddick SawyerNYK1414513058.82458.1717110058.55632.71393825431
Broderick LeePHI88411639.0875.44895157.32932.67912718
Justics CheliusMIA1616462656.51576.041428257.74632.41453521916
Axel BradfordSEA1615573866.72747.211498053.74832.21563724235
Andres GardnerCHI1414613354.12306.971468356.84732.21514224463
Stan TubbsCAR1616693753.62486.701719354.45431.61714325043
Jessie HodgesTBY1616733446.62306.761779654.25430.51764023842
Donnie SweeneyOAK1616341235.3625.171648652.45030.51422313046
Mitchell BronsonWAS1615724359.72766.421559158.74730.31853320450
Kendall KorhonenTEN1313401947.51337.001487349.34429.7932817022
Larry TatumLAS1414492857.11987.071427754.24229.61263622529
Bart BrillBUF1616301550.01036.871569560.94528.81375334938
Derek BroomfieldMIN7721942.9556.11784051.32228.2792313210
Rob AlloteyJAX1515573866.72446.421518355.04127.21334029451
Bill SchroederSDO1616552850.91906.791598553.54327.01423117926
Gregory EpprightATL1414401332.5665.081619458.44326.71064530429
Bradley JohnstonBAL1515602135.01557.381859752.44825.91414827444
Rodolfo GogaARI11517952.9849.331045048.12423.1682313712
Rondell DenisARI1111241562.5956.33663451.51421.2682313425

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jessie PattersonNOS161438517774.625611431593.7018422.293758
Dusty FitzgeraldDEN16033316554.9754723863.7423939.170529
Mitch ClaytonIND161427415505.6641931993.19151066.784577
Louie TatumHOU161628114655.2153931862.77161168.878536
Salvador PostonDET16028513794.84449391303.335360.063445
Andre BriggsBAL161533813193.9045637852.30181055.670465
Andre ReidPIT161624812865.1934418965.33582034.553334
Quentin LeberSFO161126412174.61811136882.44311754.859334
Conner SykesPHI161427412024.39369561883.36251144.067383
Howard RondeauBUF16925511664.57689261555.9619842.169494
Francisco KleineckeNED16026311064.2153531521.68462554.369415
Cedric CochraneCHI16621010374.9455725753.00321237.561301
Kim DenneyNJY161625410334.0733527963.5618950.065372
Don ReckerTBY161124910124.0644840912.28251040.049273
Randall WatkinsSEA1652679663.6236117422.47381436.847251
Alex LesterSDO1672599313.5960524421.7529827.645332
Cedric McKenzieCAR16132599223.56237261134.3533100.045301
R.J. RiveraWAS16132148263.8626327752.7813861.538240
Junior CarlsonJAX1602148073.7734421391.86251144.052270
Steven BlanchardGBY13132007983.9947824783.25211676.244202
Juan SnyderCIN1612437953.2737422763.459444.437284
Oliver CoronadoMIA16112447743.1740528481.71271037.039180
Malcolm AyersmanLAS1672217433.3651215523.4721628.641260
Angel DillonNED16161917393.8746317171.004250.038310
Britt TubbsATL1421747104.0847922763.459444.443301
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN16102017063.5153420562.808787.541221
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK1271706793.9949320351.7511436.427202
Sebastian GitlerARI1671666704.0425317533.128225.034211
Wally OliverDAL1691615973.7123218412.2812541.732141
Cody SteberKCY1671713722.182702370.3019736.826100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Joey HeimuluHOU161621112257.8141811.626.726777191869030.6227
Bernard UnderhillMIN161625711645.19538.223.712643032273734.962
Richie WilhideCAR161620011658.010649.175.323803161456635.3132
Lester HansonMIN161623611548.7140112.185.945505452371033.2237
Victor FierroIND161624611446.3140512.325.7149866103261639.9245
Deion LyonsCIN161619011460.0142612.517.5153375141048339.3218
Donald CastellanosSFO161616010465.0139113.388.694157011549432.4217
Harvey WebsterWAS161616210363.6108910.576.72538415759327.3203
Vince RameyNYK161518010357.2103710.075.76435399961129.5223
Zane RevelDET16014810168.2126012.488.5132840101058025.5174
Neil CaldwellNED161614610068.5119211.928.16495439541535.2254
Anthony PattonDET1501689757.7128713.277.66360518954830.7196
Shane BradleyBAL16161919348.799110.665.193954561365529.2101
Alejandro LuskPHI1651478759.291910.566.25310495942834.392
Jameson GohsDAL16161208470.0100011.908.33559564861019.7202
Frederick StillNJY16141228368.0102012.298.36544485647125.9172
Caiden KingPIT16161458256.696111.726.63337428952827.5113
Lester DillonWAS16121268164.394811.707.52432666539032.3142
Axel JenningsARI16161578051.07309.134.652783351056227.9101
Herb McNeilMIA16161457954.599012.536.83429746645731.7163
Colin FlynnKCY16161537851.0101312.996.623116751059025.9112
Donald KublerDAL16161367655.97279.575.353084431259622.891
Rickey HoustonPHI16161507550.07409.874.93286364661824.3120
R.J. HoyingGBY16161377252.694213.086.883564261144330.9152
Devonte OgdenJAX16111207159.24846.824.03142271550024.050
Brady WashingtonCLE1591437149.7108015.217.552656241054026.5173
Carlton BlalockHOU16161117063.15157.364.64144313863417.560
Wes SeiderDAL16161116962.288912.888.01222448451121.7111
Edward CarlisleSFO12121026765.778211.677.67369704739226.0132
Rodney WelshansCHI1641206554.274011.386.17294362851323.4122
Jerald AlexanderBUF16141206453.387413.667.283895281039330.5172
Trey ShannonNOS1515886472.784813.259.64508374148418.2172
Edwin MaloneyTEN16161336448.168210.665.132074631055524.092
Eddie BryantOAK16121096357.868710.906.30251550848722.4100
Billy BealeKCY1615976263.967810.946.99200502351818.791
Darren BattistoneDEN1616906268.973511.858.17395622443620.6102
Cole ReynoldsJAX16161066157.55118.384.82168345757218.570
Conner SykesPHI1614866069.84297.154.99276326248117.970
Erik CoyneDET100945962.873612.477.83248428734926.9111
Brett NixonTBY16161015857.45749.905.68280402659816.9110
Mitch ClaytonIND1614965759.44728.284.922773741139624.270
Cedric MurrayATL1614985758.23786.633.86141282423841.250
Norbert MusselmanJAX1510855665.978914.099.28326557133925.1171
Kirk BoyerTBY1616925660.974913.388.14296354639923.1122
Harvey FultonCLE16151085651.968912.306.38224582747122.9102
Kai LindsayATL1616845565.558910.717.01196571543119.570
Dean HuffmanBAL14131005555.057810.515.78153372445022.2101
Howie BrockDET1611955557.968012.367.16193434348219.7110
Santiago BeattieARI15121035452.459911.095.82118404941624.892
Leland McMurrinSFO16161095449.574413.786.832385731245623.9132
Braden NewbyPHI1313895460.761011.306.85254524633226.881
Corwin HallNJY1313925458.762711.616.82327705839423.4121
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN1610905460.04828.935.36213463527233.150
Abel TygartBAL1514955456.855110.205.80141330553717.782
Otis LingTEN166935458.160211.156.47304362525935.9120
Gustavo KnightCIN1616695275.453110.217.70285301442316.390
Justin FairweatherNED1616795265.84107.885.19247340044317.850
Camden OlveraTBY1512815264.262111.947.67324803347017.2111
Dusty FitzgeraldDEN160875259.84288.234.92199291646818.640
Giovanni PolakWAS1616875259.854910.566.31219565545619.190
Oliver HopkinsonARI1616925155.463812.516.93275434452917.4141
Brett NeelATL150725170.82985.844.14133270436119.910
Connor SamuelsSEA1614935053.857311.466.16167406449118.9100
Leon LeveretteHOU148805062.560512.107.56292511737621.3130
Joseph BruceSEA1514985051.082416.488.41300604450219.5132
James LucasLAS1615844958.360212.297.17329846451216.482
Wendell YazzieHOU118764964.54689.556.16192302431424.260
Santiago LaneMIN160794860.852010.836.58189342436721.581
Cedric CochraneCHI166814859.33026.293.73130252344018.420

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Donald CastellanosSFO1616281864.31106.113.93362363.91747.261
Victor FierroIND1616311754.81337.824.29783139.72430.866
Neil CaldwellNED1616231669.61026.384.43564275.02951.858
Frederick StillNJY1614221672.7865.383.91432558.11739.543
Anthony PattonDET150261557.7825.473.15583356.92746.667
Caiden KingPIT1616261453.8835.933.19562951.82442.958
Richie WilhideCAR1616221463.61107.865.00623556.52032.357
Connor SamuelsSEA1614161275.0847.005.25311548.41032.333
Vince RameyNYK1615161275.0937.755.81673044.81623.945
Rodney WelshansCHI164181161.1565.093.11321959.41031.333
Cole ReynoldsJAX1616141071.4808.005.71251144.0416.023
Erik CoyneDET100201050.0959.504.75362672.21952.838
Deion LyonsCIN1616141071.4909.006.43996161.63838.468
Lester DillonWAS1612141071.4656.504.64181055.6527.848
Conner SykesPHI1614181055.6323.201.7822100.0150.020
Howie BrockDET1611121083.3868.607.17301860.01446.735
Joey HeimuluHOU161613969.2768.445.85603558.32033.362
R.J. HoyingGBY161614964.3657.224.64191368.4736.847
Harvey WebsterWAS161616956.3647.114.00432865.11534.946
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN161013969.2414.563.159333.3222.222
Alejandro LuskPHI16522940.9394.331.77644468.82640.651
Rickey HoustonPHI161619947.4303.331.58642945.31625.038
Colin FlynnKCY161619947.4566.222.95462656.52145.749
Zane RevelDET16014857.1617.634.36251248.0832.067
Brady WashingtonCLE15919842.1587.253.05412356.12048.846
Norbert MusselmanJAX151011763.6679.576.09453271.11533.331
Mitch ClaytonIND161411763.6405.713.643266.7133.322
Herb McNeilMIA161618738.9456.432.50502754.01530.044
Devonte OgdenJAX161111763.6233.292.09411843.9512.222
Corwin HallNJY131315746.7568.003.73191052.6526.328
Wes SeiderDAL161611763.67110.146.45463371.72554.346
Kirk BoyerTBY161614750.0355.002.50261350.0934.636
Santiago LaneMIN1609777.8507.145.56301860.01240.023
Jameson GohsDAL161611763.6517.294.64221150.0731.840
Giovanni PolakWAS161611763.6608.575.45311651.61135.529
Donald KublerDAL161610660.0477.834.70382463.21231.634
Axel JenningsARI16168675.07011.678.75452248.9920.037
James LucasLAS16159666.7447.334.89361850.01027.824
Shane BradleyBAL161616637.5538.833.31683855.91927.949
Jerald AlexanderBUF16148675.06110.177.63382052.61128.935
Carlton BlalockHOU161610660.06510.836.50301963.3723.319
Santiago BeattieARI151211545.5448.804.00351851.4925.726
Justin FairweatherNED161610550.0244.802.40352057.1720.022
Bernard UnderhillMIN161616531.3275.401.69562646.41526.843
Joseph BruceSEA15147571.4224.403.14321546.91340.633
Camden OlveraTBY151210550.0326.403.20191473.7947.427
Edwin MaloneyTEN161612541.7357.002.92432148.81432.634
Lester HansonMIN16167457.1205.002.86573357.92543.967
Edward CarlisleSFO121210440.0256.252.50302066.71550.035
Oliver HopkinsonARI16168450.0338.254.1325936.0520.025
Otis LingTEN1666466.7174.252.83342161.81029.424
Leon LeveretteHOU1489333.3155.001.67231669.6834.824
Dean HuffmanBAL14138337.5227.332.75241250.0833.327
Leland McMurrinSFO161615320.03411.332.27341441.2926.537
Wendell YazzieHOU1185360.03612.007.20211466.7942.921
Darren BattistoneDEN16164375.0237.675.75171058.8847.129
Dusty FitzgeraldDEN1608337.5248.003.00483675.01735.421
Cedric CochraneCHI1669333.3103.331.11281760.7828.618
Cedric MurrayATL16146350.0237.673.8322836.4313.618
Kai LindsayATL16166233.3157.502.50422457.1921.423
Billy BealeKCY161522100.0115.505.50261869.2934.628
Braden NewbyPHI13135240.02211.004.40251768.0728.025
Brett NeelATL1505240.042.000.80433069.8920.914
Brett NixonTBY16169222.22211.002.44211047.6628.627
Trey ShannonNOS15154250.0105.002.5017952.9847.142
Gustavo KnightCIN16162150.099.004.50211466.7419.018
Harvey FultonCLE16156116.722.000.33341750.01544.140
Abel TygartBAL15149111.133.000.33311445.2516.125
Eddie BryantOAK1612500.000.000.00402357.51435.030

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Carl HumphreyHOU1605867111.611628717.90
Efrain KissPIT16105588416.11000.00
Raymond BensonNOS1655279915.412266730.30
Herb McNeilMIA16165061012.21000.00
Lucas OliverSEA1604647310.312760822.50
Axel JenningsARI1616462675.80000.00
Angel DillonNED1616442465.6011212.00
Daniel MeierDAL1694448411.00000.00
Gage BealPHI1414366515.5111515.00
Jared BurgerDEN161422596.201936319.10
Caiden FauriaTBY16124243710.40826032.50
Jonah LucasOAK163423889.2011616.00
Winston KramerSDO1624142610.402765024.10
Lamont KelleyTEN1664146811.41000.00
Bernard MasonSFO1684153813.10000.00
Deion LyonsCIN1616402787.002363827.70
Bo ThorntonATL1213943711.20716824.00
Johnny JoynerNYK1303942911.01000.00
Clifton SipherMIN1616382747.20000.00
Kaleb CarterGBY1623881721.53000.00
Frederick StillNJY16143738410.401842323.50
Danny SpencerBUF1623761016.5111919.00
Bob VandenbergCHI1283439811.70000.00
Tyrell StephensWAS140342206.50000.00
Cody SteberKCY1673336010.911741124.20
Julio MathewsCLE1616332627.90000.00
Reuben HooperIND1503356017.01000.00
Jerome MesarosLAS154322417.503255617.40
Dean HuffmanBAL1413292889.90000.00
Logan FisherJAX1010272479.10000.00
Richie WilhideCAR16162740915.10000.00
Bruce CollinsPHI161568313.803065321.80
Burt SellersBUF162000.004086521.60
Justin FairweatherNED1616000.0038104827.61
Zack HoweGBY1616000.0038120731.82
Julio TuckerTEN165000.0037104128.11
Cedric DillonIND1614000.003698227.31
Quentin LeberSFO1611000.003591126.00
Elijah YoungPIT1616000.003173523.70
Howard HansonDAL160000.003182826.70
Santiago CarrCAR168000.003064021.31
Sebastian GitlerARI167000.003070923.60
Bernie WagnerCHI169000.002965622.60
Karl PerlimanMIA1615000.002967523.30
Austin BrzezinskiBAL164000.002955119.00
Gilbert StargellTBY1513000.002772626.90
Norm CouncilATL141000.002677529.81

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jake MeadowsPIT160465485.252192673.151241.7323397.0
Isaiah SealsPHI160394292.94991181.8010.0353794.6
Malachi SpraganOAK160394881.356182766.73933.3262892.9
Marshall DoyleGBY160374190.250101283.32366.7444891.7
Isaiah TuckerDEN160364776.657213265.691947.4262796.3
Phil ConleyATL160364285.755182475.0101471.4323494.1
Dan GarnerTBY160363894.758101283.333100.0333594.3
Bruce ShannonDET160353697.24891090.0010.0485096.0
Patrick BrinkIND160344379.161213070.061250.0404393.0
Gary VanceBUF160344085.053182378.33650.03030100.0
Earl ParcellsDAL160333886.85181266.722100.0323591.4
J.R. St. AmalNED160334082.559121866.76966.73030100.0
Darrin DuncanMIN160323688.955141687.511100.01717100.0
Scottie WebsterHOU160313686.153141973.73742.9333594.3
Tyrus CiszekSDO160293193.553121485.722100.0384095.0
Kenny JaggerWAS160283190.35891181.84580.0333594.3
Lukas BurtonCLE160284365.154132748.151338.5242788.9
Donnie MaxwellNJY160283384.84971258.3010.04545100.0
J.C. CooleyBAL160283580.04971353.8040.0192190.5
Abel WeedSFO160283580.05181457.12366.7414395.3
David WardNOS160283287.556121675.06875.0434595.6
Rex BurtonCHI160273381.851101566.711100.0394195.1
Ed SaboCAR160263281.352101662.51250.0293290.6
Demetrius GilmoreARI160253473.55481747.12450.0272896.4
Bruce BattlesTEN160252889.352101376.93475.02020100.0
Robbie MattsonLAS160242885.748101471.4000.02626100.0
Curtis GriffinMIA160233174.24871546.7010.03131100.0
Justics RandleNYK160232785.24981080.0000.0313491.2
Rusty GrudichCIN160222491.754111384.62366.7283190.3
Silas JohnsKCY160202580.0495955.6010.0222684.6
Brandon WoodenJAX160193161.34541526.7030.0282996.6
Reuben WagnerSEA160192770.45651241.72450.0293485.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Eli GeisNYK160127571945.0471737.17043
Gene WellsARI160121538844.5447537.06850
Everett SampsonJAX160112530047.3423437.86441
Roosevelt HicksKCY160115524645.6427537.27041
Brad FarmerTEN160120522443.5432636.16848
Pedro DonaldsonLAS160112517546.2410536.76638
Edwin WayneATL160110517447.0432139.36649
Earl TennesonTBY160107516748.3433340.57141
Kennedy MickusBUF160105512848.8430541.06842
Bobby WheelerCAR160114508544.6415536.46244
Lance TylerMIN160116505343.6395734.16143
Alonzo DaigleCIN160110503545.8405536.96441
Isaiah GodfreyWAS160104495447.6400438.57139
Grant McElroySDO160103485147.1407239.56840
Pete HollingsworthMIA160106478245.1397537.56145
Randal PeabodyCHI16099465047.0375637.96641
Weston ShepardOAK160100450445.0379437.96744
Javier HumphreyHOU16099448245.3374637.86643
Drew SlaymakerSEA15095443746.7367338.76638
Damon PhillipsNJY16093417144.8346037.26632
Freddie DanekeDAL16094415744.2333635.56831
Norman BanksNOS16091412145.3321435.36337
Wes FellSFO16084398547.4334939.96834
Carlton StargellPHI16088397645.2338938.56429
Samuel ShawDEN16088393644.7315435.86338
Butch SheaNED16090393243.7324036.06538
Kim CrumleyPIT16091383842.2334336.76434
Brant BurnettIND16089380942.8332637.46226
Dashawn AlamarCLE16084355342.3306136.46524
Brent SgroiBAL10075324543.3256234.26129
Ernie WhiteDET16073314243.0258535.46226
Bo BatesGBY16062242039.0209433.86426
Drew MarchantBAL6032156749.0123738.77015
Reuben WagnerSEA1601654233.950931.8454

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Erron GantCIN1615123332.01134055810.716.0
Matthew HartmanKCY1616120301.00114945910.313.9
Aaron BoyerOAK1616118310.00003996420.014.3
Dwayne LestageCAR1616114330.00004256260.014.0
Johnnie TylerDEN1616114343.50004155280.716.1
Braden SullivanSEA1614113211.50013725840.314.2
Elijah YoungPIT1616111300.00003916370.013.7
Earnest GriffithSDO1412111184.01663124662.417.1
Donte ScoginARI1613110310.52123725140.716.0
Jonah StrongLAS1615110332.00224455200.815.0
Jake KirwanNED1616109290.00004035720.014.2
Samuel RossPHI1616109423.00414014601.517.9
Ronald MathewsATL1614105252.00004174260.515.7
Bradley RoseIND1515105380.00214034880.416.0
Braxton MuetingNYK1616103400.00004166200.013.8
Tristan SawyerNOS1616100240.00003995560.013.0
Maxwell HelbigLAS1616100280.00004645510.012.6
Harrison AlstonTBY161699440.00004756270.013.0
Leonardo CoxBUF161698320.00004605930.012.3
Marshall FisherWAS161697201.00104366080.311.3
Dale SchaubGBY161697260.00003746760.011.7
J.C. QuinonesBUF131297242.00203194290.916.4
Joel BrockermeyerNOS161697231.00113824270.515.0
Wes TolliverDAL161695342.53753905762.213.6
D.J. BoivinNYK141495203.02413204751.914.8
Lance GrimCIN161694270.00004115350.012.8
Wesley HassellMIN161292342.01404564421.614.3
Dashawn SestitoPHI161592385.01104025891.213.6
Abraham BrackettOAK161692272.01203815920.812.4
Kyle WolfMIA161692350.00014045540.013.3
Adrian WhartonJAX161291361.00203614210.716.4
Dexter BuenaluzWAS161690332.01123664270.915.8
Burt CouppasLAS161690322.50124535640.612.2
Henry SchwartzDET161690280.00003534640.014.4
Avery MiasekPHI161689270.00004186220.011.2
Neal HooverWAS161687290.00004316080.011.2
Broderick HortonSDO161387231.00004015610.211.5
Jesse FulcherCHI161686300.00003715640.012.4
Joel BerryTBY161585351.50004385070.312.9
Collin FinchHOU161685483.01104406030.813.0
Jorge VenableNJY161584211.01243705270.811.8
Clay AlmonSFO161584280.01103873960.514.3
Manuel VenableATL161284180.00303213350.915.5
Rondell RasmussenNYK151583270.00004095870.011.0
Patrick SheffSEA161383211.00113314250.513.9
Rex TrippTBY151582190.00004555740.09.8
Peter RichardBUF161681301.01114425700.511.1
Kenny McElroyBAL161380252.02303454451.613.5
Johnathan HabichKCY161680370.00004805770.011.1
Edwin McGeeARI161679200.00003984980.011.0
Patrick SchultzPIT161378221.50302853491.316.0
Norm BeidlerGBY161278190.50202784880.512.7
Albert KimbleWAS161677242.50223834251.112.8
Ike FleegerCLE141477292.00103223980.815.0
Bruce LlewellynPIT16876160.00002162850.018.4
Lance ByrneNED161676206.00113493611.914.4
Renaldo HamptonDEN161674300.00003703540.014.4
Randall AbdullahLAS141474311.00004144830.211.8
Ezekiel LopezIND161674232.02123533621.413.8
T.J. DavisonBAL161574210.00003984190.011.6
Nicky McElroyBUF161673205.51774425722.49.7
Sedrick AustinMIA16873170.00002473570.014.9
Sebastian LyonsPHI161672220.00304055920.59.4
Aidan LampkinDET161571170.00103534260.211.3
Scott McNeilSFO161571242.01203513611.413.6
Luis ShannonOAK161671140.00003826090.08.6
Kai MyersKCY141470260.00004335240.010.0
Oscar AbahARI141370200.00003274510.011.6
Eddie WattsMIN161670200.00105056020.28.1
Emmanuel KirkJAX161570210.00104303640.311.5
Amir FlanaganKCY151469281.50103133260.815.4
Elijah WheelerBUF161669230.01004615980.28.7
Clifton SipherMIN161668201.01005106150.37.9
Desmond BurnsKCY161668210.01004815830.28.4
Hunter O'ConnerTBY14968161.00102833760.512.9
Leland FiskHOU161668210.00004195810.08.9
Enrique MarshCAR16867111.50002133340.414.5
Patrick RodgersHOU15967170.53302893611.813.0
Walt GrayMIA161466201.50303052601.715.5
Donovan CavazosARI161366262.01002924410.712.8
Marvin BradfordGBY16965211.00002353780.314.2
Gage WeidmanTBY161665201.50304596180.78.0
Lee OverbeckJAX161565200.00004565050.08.8
Earl VandenBeltDAL161664241.01103785610.59.5
Angel KramerBUF16664140.01202452471.215.9
Carlos PrattNED161064186.53102644172.513.0
Cameron EdwardsMIN1612641913.0832214955929.08.8
Jose GreenburgTEN151064190.00103373570.312.0
Marcos PattersonCHI161463189.5417173465245.810.4
Nate LaBordeOAK1616623011.052173996495.79.8
Cooper FletcherNJY1515551016.5922263445109.39.5
Adam SchwartzTBY1616541811.5221234404597.59.3
Donovan DonovanJAX1615532310.5612124383977.210.4
Harold SandersonHOU16165388.5623104024578.28.1
J.B. ChinMIA141453115.02562904172.99.8
Alvin SwiftOAK161652117.021713684495.88.6
Raymond RohrbacherNED161652129.031674035724.97.5
Cory ElliottNED1515521613.0317263405086.59.6
Evan JeffersonIND161051107.0317182884276.39.5
Adrian HumphreyTEN161351188.511564004755.28.9
Horace GoodhartKCY121250176.02653534173.49.5
Grady LaingDEN1616481412.0315213994307.08.9
Phillip DyllaPIT161448227.013103595871.98.1
Julian FerdererPHI161447195.027123023384.111.1
Reuben SutherlandPIT161547196.501673344245.39.6
Omar SchwartzCLE1616471611.061963884258.59.1
Gino HokeCAR1616461915.0630364136088.47.8
Dave TatumJAX161646108.011164043765.38.2
Lorenzo CanasNJY161445197.01512813543.711.2
Brendan PappasHOU161644216.51743574033.69.4
Erick IpockWAS1616441512.0622133444758.48.7
Bart BlanchardBAL161543209.5116214074206.38.8
Darnell ParmaleeMIA161542166.02523173084.210.2
Buddy BumgarnerNOS161342167.0113153493855.58.9
Ethan CampbellBAL161542218.5431314395547.97.2
Keegan NaranjoJAX15541118.52702623365.210.1
Kenyon ChuSEA161541306.0416113385364.98.8
Dustin AustinSDO1616411910.0117203924456.38.4
Braden DawsonATL16104086.511993584945.46.4
Trent GuerinDAL161640209.0317233625555.27.5
Brody BradleyWAS161640156.02713593833.98.2
Micah TubbsMIN101039116.551632753198.69.5
Edward NeumanSFO161539157.531774005205.36.7
Devan JeffriesNOS141439179.5720133324029.18.9
Justin PriceBUF141438118.5623203684757.96.8
Matt McMillonPHI1615372314.0433424106128.37.2
Ryan RodgersCAR121237145.00812983743.58.3
Tracy DiazNYK161637127.561453714266.57.1
Tony SchwartzKCY161636147.531924585415.55.8
Edwin CobbNOS161136178.5219222774037.39.0
Jorge IsaacPIT1673676.54912183565.58.6
Eugene RileyLAS1613341410.5614233163389.08.9
Tevin HughesNJY1615341411.02523153615.08.7
Kai HatcherCIN161534196.5540164015579.26.2
Michael EverettLAS16733128.5116122704036.37.9
Jerald HoweLAS161333165.01612583633.38.7
Phillip JacobsARI161533145.051413494215.76.8
Micah DiazMIA1616321210.0521143875226.95.9
Justin StuartSFO161332188.01502252306.112.7
Brady BradfordDET1615321313.0218243685446.16.4
Ezra JacksonATL161632235.01903844123.67.5
Stephen HigginbothamARI1693255.51802462795.28.1
Gage PhamPIT1514321111.0319223233599.27.9
Nate BrinkHOU15330117.54792323685.08.1
Alex DircksDET1632976.031112233136.47.8
Damon JacksonIND161629105.041443523666.36.1
Roosevelt DonovanCLE1672855.021302523765.36.1
Robbie AlexanderPHI151428611.0223242703739.77.0
Van RileyATL1162747.53751942546.98.6
Braden BaglienGBY1692795.522052223787.36.9
Edwin AlexanderTBY1462665.029102303914.16.0
Darren SheaCAR1622695.01731802375.59.6
Nick RubensteinWAS1662585.02982203035.37.3
Ed SuttonNOS10925135.00281881953.611.2
Daniel TurnerDET12112447.081412303578.16.0
Dexter CoteCIN161523115.0020123344056.25.3
Alan FieldsLAS141023137.5414627724810.38.3
Braxton BishopDET151323135.0220121853767.27.3
R.J. NicklesDAL1692296.561632373518.16.4
Nathaniel BressanyGBY1672166.041211873895.75.7
Mel ThillSEA1492025.021091752885.95.8
Zack SaffitzCHI16111939.5116122413427.75.4
Randall RyanCLE16418106.011241512806.87.9
Jonathan GodfreyTBY1481895.0224202203219.75.9
Jessie ChaffinHOU1621857.041081522947.16.7
Sawyer EverettARI971755.03771592595.86.5
Clayton ChestnutNOS1611546.5576862367.87.9
Brody MastersLAS1421219.00716901689.58.5
Tucker TrueNJY1621287.00821072635.77.3
Walt FrancoDAL1601067.0215151192858.45.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Alvin SurrattSEA161610840144963985.4
Dale SchaubGBY161681181174267686.2
Broderick HortonSDO16137168295456179.8
Dustin SurtainSEA149681142135185.8
Rondell RasmussenNYK15155130145458780.3
Enrique TateGBY161051332133848783.6
Clifton SipherMIN161651483104461581.0
Collin FinchHOU1616571173460382.0
Harold HollidayJAX1414555042644282.5
Herman ParkSFO16164831122157486.1
Elijah WheelerBUF1616494294759879.0
Grayson BatesMIN108485192337185.4
Luis ShannonOAK1616435076060975.4
Maxwell HelbigLAS1616446073555180.8
Lee OverbeckJAX1615457073250581.4
Lukas DanielsNJY16164148364254878.6
Bruce CollinsPHI1615482063255181.1
Oscar AbahARI1413443053545179.3
Adrian HarrisonDEN128453051634385.6
Alonzo PrestonIND161044042242182.5
Johnathan HabichKCY16163301143557782.8
Gene MaurerCLE16731772122642984.6
Dashawn SestitoPHI16153812114958978.4
Nicky GrierKCY1616300114053580.3
Eric HopperDET161631001102844582.8
Ike FleegerCLE14143251102639883.6
Matthew HartmanKCY1616342095459176.5
Erron GantCIN1615337094158179.4
Donovan CavazosARI1613358094044178.7
Justin RhodesNOS1613343085051776.2
Aaron BoyerOAK1616384184264279.1
Eduardo ManuwaiTEN1310359081838485.1
Kai MyersKCY1414230184152482.3
Braden SullivanSEA1614280174858480.3
Nate HooverCLE16162170174758080.5
Leo O'SullivanCLE16162250153058083.5
Ronald MathewsATL1614240124142678.8
Warren ReidOAK16162341123964980.5
Rex TrippTBY15152611123757480.7
Harrison AlstonTBY16162331115062777.7
Devin NewmanNED16162331114656078.0
Everett CadeATL16162501114061979.8
Taylor ShapiroATL16152451113656180.5
Tony FletcherARI1682350112441483.5
Jonah StrongLAS16152441105152075.9
Bradley RoseIND15152220104748876.6
Max RhodesDEN1682361103538379.2
Josue GermanBAL16162290103245380.6
Phillip ThurstonGBY139280102739682.0
Richard NahstollDEN161529094552277.1
J.B. BriggsNYK1616243092460682.5
Johnnie TylerDEN1616231184552876.7
Braxton MuetingNYK161628084262078.2
Jay CardenasSFO1614216083440478.5
Tyrell WescottSDO1511233083342979.1
Darryl MalamalaDET1616249183157980.4
Eddie WattsMIN1616237083160280.5
Raymond StooleTEN13720081936083.5
Zack HoweGBY1616110203864482.8
Kyle WolfMIA1616100195955477.4
Earl VandenBeltDAL16161321184656180.2
Alfred FrederickBAL1111150163637181.3
Donte ScoginARI1613170145151476.8
Leland FiskHOU1616100144358179.3
Randal BledsoePIT1613100144255779.4
Enrique WondersDEN16161391142656883.1
Jake KirwanNED1616100124457278.1
Norm BeidlerGBY16121180123848879.0
Burt ParnellHOU1614100122637482.3
Sebastian LyonsPHI16161290114359278.1
Albert KimbleWAS1616100113742578.3
Mickey VaughnCAR1611120113341379.5
Jared KippSEA165100112533181.9
Lance GrimCIN16161311105653573.9
Tristan SawyerNOS16161120104455677.2
D.J. HumphreyDAL1616100103955478.3
Dominique HamptonCHI1616140103639277.7
Neal HooverWAS16161210103560879.6
Pierre ThorntonIND1510150102841980.5
Rufus BuehrigATL1251861101622185.9
Marshall FisherWAS1616127095760874.3
Clay AlmonSFO161518093639677.1
Travis WestbrookMIN14910092834179.4
Karl PerlimanMIA1615113092550881.2
Santiago SmalleyCIN161610084757375.8
Lukas DaileaderBAL1610112083435276.5
Clarence RenfroCHI161416082843079.5
Dillon HouPIT131015081927282.1
Bradley PancakeBUF1614000124248976.9
Elijah YoungPIT1616000114663777.0
Jumbo CliettARI167000113040579.1
Wes TolliverDAL1616000104757675.7
Mitchell WhitfieldLAS1616000104453676.0
Julio MathewsCLE1616000103343477.9
Samuel RossPHI161600094346074.7
Shawn HowardOAK161000093347177.7
Terrence GilreathARI141400092945678.8
Clayton CalabreseSDO16700091530782.9
Burt CouppasLAS161600084056476.4
Marcus DulaneyATL9800081824080.5
Kris StantonSEA16300081718980.7
Al BlairDET1210008916986.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bryan WilkersonCIN16162712621.48114922.247826.4
Jumbo WhitingNJY16154712437.9255400.947925.9
Heath RiversNED16163912032.5064751.352522.9
Roman SawyerNOS16164311637.1675221.351022.7
Marcos MorrisDEN16163711133.3445890.747623.3
Corwin SchaafsmaNED16163510533.30104662.152520.0
Nolan ConleyNYK16162710326.2286521.240825.2
Evan DunnDET16164610245.1346370.647721.4
Terrell WagnerNED1616359835.7044790.852618.6
T.J. ProbinCAR1616299729.94176552.641523.4
Juan DarqueaGBY1616319532.6226120.345121.1
Charlie ReaganWAS1616329533.7156170.843022.1
Josue ZavalaSEA1615349336.6155290.943021.6
Kaden HinesSDO1616289330.12105581.844820.8
Deion HortonLAS1616339235.9586151.339423.4
Pedro LealCIN1616289130.8144920.847819.0
Trenton HanksDEN1616299131.9155920.847619.1
Damien PattersonIND1616419045.6776211.140822.1
Benjamin GriffithNJY1515349037.8525380.447918.8
DeAndre BeckerNOS1616299032.2485221.551017.6
Lamont HerbertsonBUF1515328836.4385201.539822.1
Edwin KarleSFO1616268829.5515820.241321.3
Dean WhitefordATL1616358839.8435970.540421.8
Earl SinclairBAL1616378742.56106411.642020.7
Chandler NodinJAX1616248727.6276271.140621.4
Bryant KeithMIA1616218524.7155700.949317.2
Terrell McGintyOAK1616228426.2155470.948617.3
Fred SmithGBY1616378245.1046120.745118.2
Zane FoleyDET1616388146.9136370.547717.0
Devonte WainrightPHI1616308137.04106251.645717.7
D.J. JureviciusCIN1616198123.5064921.247816.9
Edward NumbersMIA1414338140.70115032.242419.1
Conrad CassidyPHI1010248030.0523890.527629.0
Michael MadisonCHI1616407950.6576261.146317.1
Jack GardnerTBY1616277934.2955980.839120.2
Wyatt SerslandBAL1616247930.4096621.443118.3
Miles DelgadoCAR1616227828.2266530.941518.8
B.J. StargellIND1615377847.4335760.537920.6
Bryant MowenDAL1313257832.1145070.838020.5
Austin DanilaCAR1616227828.2036540.541518.8
Marlon HerreraSFO1616237729.94135612.340119.2
Ricardo LeversonGBY1616207726.0146120.745117.1
Tyrell WestbrookTBY1616277735.1095931.537920.3
Colton NestorCHI1616287636.8146260.646316.4
Willie O'NealHOU1616317640.8266900.939419.3
Jack PhillipsDET1616207626.3166370.947715.9
Harvey AdkinsARI1616287537.3396001.540918.3
Bubba TurnerCHI1614347445.91115482.040518.3
Ken DoyleCLE1514307440.5845410.736520.3
Shawn PencePHI1616277337.0036250.545716.0
Damien WarhurstBUF1515177223.61134972.636819.6
Rodney DunlapCIN1615297240.3364771.347215.3
Miguel AnthonySFO1616237231.9145820.741317.4
Zachery DouganDEN1111337146.5334040.733821.0
Otis BartoszekCLE1616287139.4026300.342316.8
Keegan BookerCHI1614377152.1155480.940517.5
Teddy OzgaCHI1615257135.21125782.144416.0
Travis GreeneTEN1414227131.01125312.335819.8
Kaden McKnightMIA1212157121.1054301.237618.9
Warren CothernNOS1616237032.90105221.951013.7
Wyatt FarrOAK1616206929.0025470.448914.1
Brandon TylerNYK1515196927.50115851.935819.3
Earnest Bailey Jr.SEA1212246835.3154231.234020.0
Courtney BlairPHI1616236734.3106250.045414.8
Derek AtkinsBAL1616226633.3196691.343115.3
Kirk EricksonGBY1616266540.0166121.045114.4
Gilbert KempLAS1212176526.20124662.630421.4
Zachery RichardWAS1616196529.2066241.043115.1
Roosevelt PillerKCY1515106515.4056300.833819.2
Alex MillerNYK1615226533.8085951.338616.8
Ben DonhoffKCY1313176426.6025030.429221.9
Harold PintoCAR1613216432.8075231.334518.6
Aaron MeyerNYK1616216333.30106521.540815.4
Kenneth KaplanIND1616316349.22126211.940815.4
Luis WuagneuxARI1313266341.3235050.634618.2
Omar LakeIND1616206331.7675591.337017.0
Bryant PetkoJAX1616226334.90106201.640515.6
Cesar SchulteNED1615256240.3074451.649712.5
Philip BradfordDET1414256141.0645490.738715.8
Reuben JoinerIND1414286145.96115352.134017.9
Marc HammondBAL1616256141.0046690.643114.2
Dustin SawahataDAL1616226036.7396101.547612.6
Desmond BelichickDET1616276045.0096371.447712.6
Connor GardnerARI1412256041.7364471.330319.8
C.J. FerraraJAX1616236038.3056200.840514.8
Alejandro MathewsHOU1614215935.6076291.135716.5
Gregory ColeNJY1212225937.3124160.536016.4
Josue PollingerPIT1615255942.4095701.642913.8
Howard HusakATL1616205933.90186172.942313.9
Shaun EmersonCIN1615175928.8014500.245712.9
Kendall QuinnCLE1414235740.4444860.837015.4
Marcos MailoDAL1612155726.3034630.633716.9
Colby MahoneySFO1616265745.61135802.240714.0
C.J. BeyerWAS1614185731.6045500.739414.5
Marty McPhersonBUF1616215637.5095701.642613.1
Ross MortonOAK1414205635.7154451.142513.2
Ivan BradenATL1616205635.7066021.042013.3
Mickey EmmonsTEN1111155626.8023750.529219.2
Jamal RussellDAL88205536.4222820.723723.2
Christopher JamisonPIT1313135523.6044870.836515.1
Pedro MedeirosTBY1111165529.1023330.625022.0
Omar AustinTBY1616195534.5095981.538914.1
Alvin HuttonTEN109165429.6022830.729118.6
Brett JenkinsNED1111195435.2142671.534315.7
Chandler HansonNYK161695416.7066520.940813.2
Alexander CobbJAX1313185433.3175071.428718.8
Don PaulsenPHI1616155427.8076251.145311.9
Alejandro SapoluNOS1611195335.8043951.037214.2
Alejandro ChapmanSEA1616165230.80145602.544211.8
Sean UrpsisHOU1616255149.0046850.638913.1
Karl ValdesMIA1616145127.5175351.344911.4
Austin WebbKCY1413125024.0005120.026618.8
Sam LoweOAK1211195038.0033460.932815.2
Kurt CarneyARI1414174934.70155212.934714.1
Zach HiggsNJY1313194938.8054251.238012.9
Dennis SimmonsSEA1311124825.00104062.532314.9
Monty StoneSEA98164833.3022600.821921.9
William HamptonSDO1212124825.0044061.035213.6
Philip BerryNOS1411144829.2173502.032914.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jake MeadowsPIT160000001440017000.000.0
Marshall DoyleGBY160000001570015500.0181.1
Bruce ShannonDET160000001330015300.000.0
Isaiah SealsPHI160000001370015200.000.0
Malachi SpraganOAK160000001300014300.000.0
Patrick BrinkIND160000001370014200.000.0
Dan GarnerTBY160000001220014100.000.0
Phil ConleyATL160000001280014000.000.0
Isaiah TuckerDEN160000001250013400.000.0
Gary VanceBUF160000001230013200.000.0
Earl ParcellsDAL160000001210013100.000.0
J.R. St. AmalNED160000001200012900.000.0
Donnie MaxwellNJY160000001220012900.000.0
David WardNOS160000001220012700.000.0
Scottie WebsterHOU160000001170012600.000.0
Tyrus CiszekSDO160000001150012500.000.0
Abel WeedSFO160000001210012500.000.0
Rex BurtonCHI160000001160012000.000.0
Kenny JaggerWAS160000001080011700.000.0
Darrin DuncanMIN160000001010011300.000.0
Lukas BurtonCLE160000001130010800.000.0
Ed SaboCAR160000001080010700.000.0
J.C. CooleyBAL160000001010010300.000.0
Demetrius GilmoreARI160000001020010200.000.0
Curtis GriffinMIA160000001000010000.000.0
Justics RandleNYK16000000980010000.000.0
Robbie MattsonLAS1600000092009800.000.0
Bruce BattlesTEN1600000090009500.000.0
Rusty GrudichCIN1600000096009400.000.0
Conner SykesPHI16143000098151921631101.91631101.9
Deion LyonsCIN16164000018314288142689.12342146.4
Reuben WagnerSEA16000000113008600.000.0
Brandon WoodenJAX1600000098008500.000.0
Silas JohnsKCY1600000086008200.000.0
Mitch ClaytonIND16142200079130782022126.42157134.8
Louie TatumHOU1616410000120721716107.31716107.3
Quentin LeberSFO16111000214312072148292.62393149.6
Noah JanzenNOS1680100011116867342.167742.3
Jessie PattersonNOS16146000017110662012125.82012125.8
Salvador PostonDET16010000411066144690.4144690.4
William McClanahanNJY160100021341106692157.692157.6
Donald CastellanosSFO1616020007811066139887.4144090.0
Victor FierroIND16163100429610162141688.5141688.5
Zane RevelDET160420006910060126078.8146991.8
Howard RondeauBUF1694100210910060136385.2136385.2
Cedric McKenzieCAR1613210011310060115872.4115872.4
Don ReckerTBY161140000109054139587.2139587.2
Britt TubbsATL14240019262905485160.885160.8
Joey HeimuluHOU16162000009054141888.6141888.6
Cedric CochraneCHI166210041789054133983.7133983.7
Neil CaldwellNED16160200242469054119274.5120875.5
Vince RameyNYK161502000139054103764.8103764.8
Jerald AlexanderBUF161400000118905490256.4107867.4
Dusty FitzgeraldDEN1608100528980482083130.22083130.2
Andre BriggsBAL1615410001880481664104.01664104.0
Nolan BrazzellIND162100015284804890756.790756.7
Steven BlanchardGBY1313100000804894172.494172.4
Wes SeiderDAL1616100127251804888955.688955.6
Erik CoyneDET10011005183804873673.61041104.1
Caiden KingPIT1616000000804896160.196160.1
Anthony PattonDET150010072998048128785.8128785.8
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN16105101233017042118874.3118874.3
Juan SnyderCIN16140005129704295159.495159.4
Norbert MusselmanJAX1510300002704280453.680553.7
Oliver CoronadoMIA16112200007042110168.8110168.8
Herb McNeilMIA161613001227704299362.11603100.2
Richie WilhideCAR161621000786138106466.5148092.5
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK12750002116603696180.11539128.3
R.J. RiveraWAS161330002926036103264.5103264.5
Connor SamuelsSEA161410009185603657335.866441.5
James LucasLAS16151200027603660237.660237.6
Shane BradleyBAL16161000134603699662.399662.3
Gustavo LyonTBY1441000137603658041.458041.4
Alex LesterSDO16710000756036124077.5149593.4
R.J. HoyingGBY1616010000603694258.994258.9
Edwin BuchananDAL16000016390603658636.658636.6
Lester DillonWAS161201002110603694859.3125978.7
Frederick StillNJY16148101163145030102063.81833114.6
Carl HumphreyHOU1605100841850301298.1108767.9
Kim DenneyNJY161640000185030113170.7113170.7
Bernie WagnerCHI16941004170503075247.0140888.0
Winston KramerSDO16230001233503046429.0154096.3
Brett NeelATL15030002177503081554.381554.3
Axel JenningsARI1616200128346503073045.699762.3
Marquis FennoNOS1692200018503066941.867041.9
Rod AbramsMIA166100002503064940.664940.6
Francisco KleineckeNED160100073605030127279.5127279.5
Colin FlynnKCY16161100005030101663.5101663.5
Terrence MeierPIT161211001186503058636.658636.6
Lester HansonMIN1616000021015030140187.6140187.6
Rodney DundasGBY1616000000503057936.257936.2
Harvey WebsterWAS16160300005030108968.1109268.3
Tony MeeberNOS161402102198503045328.346328.9
Vincent BecklesBUF16400003252503033420.933420.9
Damian AndersenGBY151501001164503057738.568245.5
Corwin HallNJY1313000005503065250.265250.2
Alvin FultonSDO1300000081503042332.542332.5
Cole ReynoldsJAX1616000000503051131.951131.9
Alejandro LuskPHI165020006503091957.491957.4
Giovanni PolakWAS16160100016503054934.354934.3
Braden NewbyPHI131340003135412661046.961046.9
Andre ReidPIT161615200004024128680.4128680.4
Mitchell BronsonWAS16159000028402437923.737923.7
Angel DillonNED161691000105402492357.7118173.8
Junior CarlsonJAX16041008325402496060.096060.0
Cornelius PlayerOAK167400000402470944.370944.3
Efrain KissPIT161030000107402454534.1142989.3
Clifton TerryGBY1616300000402436923.136923.1
Edward CarlisleSFO1212220001402478265.278765.6
Peyton NixonGBY16020004295402487054.487054.4
Kirk BoyerTBY161621001301402474946.874946.8
Wesley DunnSEA158200000402463842.563842.5
Quinn ClarkKCY1692000055402455234.555234.5
Trey ShannonNOS151520001114402484856.597765.1
Santiago BeattieARI151210004143402459939.959939.9
Caleb GilbertsonSEA1691100024402454734.254734.2
Oliver HopkinsonARI1616110007402463839.963839.9
Francisco EllisOAK116100000402467661.567661.5
Dylan BoberSDO14210000126402435025.035025.0
Brady WashingtonCLE15911001694024108072.0108072.0
Donald VanceCLE1671000082402460037.568642.9
Jameson GohsDAL16161000004024100062.5100062.5
Wesley McDonaldCHI119000000402434931.734931.7
Lonnie HawkinsATL161600000171402431019.431019.4
Joseph BruceSEA1514000000402482454.982454.9
Nate VanCHI1610010000402430819.331119.4
Orlando YukichSEA16900000123402438223.938223.9
Rickey HoustonPHI1616000000402474046.374046.3
Howie BrockDET161100013229402468042.570343.9
Alan CarlisleDEN1300000004024211.6211.6
Max DietzOAK1650000088402469243.369243.3
Edwin MaloneyTEN161610000117322268242.668242.6
Sebastian GitlerARI16720003275312071444.6142388.9
Carlton BlalockHOU161620002144312051532.251532.2
Bart BrillBUF16161210000301836222.636222.6
Hunter McNameeCLE15141110000301855036.755036.7
Gregory EpprightATL1414600000301831822.731822.7
Cody SteberKCY16750004268301862138.8139287.0
Roger CleelandNYK11440002170301837534.192984.5
Andres GardnerCHI1414400000301828420.328420.3
Leslie WalshNJY1616300000301833721.133721.1
Clifton SipherMIN161621010140301800.042226.4
Terry DillonCLE1312000190301859846.059846.0
Malcolm AyersmanLAS1672000047301898361.498361.4
Santiago CarrCAR1681000089301851632.3115672.3
Kristopher HawkinsDET16410000104301846729.246729.2
Donald KublerDAL1616110000301872745.472745.4
Fred WolfMIA16010000291301843327.143327.1
Bryson MowSDO16141000058301860637.960637.9
Bernard UnderhillMIN16161000020301895859.995859.9
Kaleb CarterGBY16210000103301800.081751.1
Wally OliverDAL169100000301871344.671344.6
Jessie MarzanoIND1310110000301831324.131324.1
Josue ValentinKCY16910002120301834121.334121.3
Kai ScottCLE16210000119301854434.096460.3
Shane DempseyDAL16710005195301855634.855634.8
Brock MitchellMIA161601110105301800.01247.8
Devante AllinPIT16130200028301837023.137023.1
Lukas DanielsNJY161601000120301800.048430.3
Rico ClemonsCAR1111010000301855050.055050.0
Leland McMurrinSFO161600007294301879149.479149.4
William RobertsNYK1615000112114301850831.850831.8
Jalen BlanchardTBY132010002301840331.040331.0
Camden OlveraTBY1512020000301862141.462141.4
Otis LjunghammarSDO12700004281301823619.723619.7
Harrison BuckleyNYK14120201123301844331.644531.8
Sergio RicePIT163000000301845028.145028.1
Nicky HudgensCAR15001005262301822214.822715.1
Rodney BensonNJY16100016309301827016.927016.9
Dean HuffmanBAL141340000162211457841.386661.9
Winfred StantonDEN1616400000211438123.838123.8
Wendell YazzieHOU11810006156211446842.546842.5
Trent BrewerSEA167000009211419812.419812.4
Norbert HarveyBAL1616000000211433120.733120.7
Justics CheliusMIA16161110001201250531.650531.6
Bryan ReidNED16161000000201225315.825315.8
Axel BradfordSEA1615710001201225816.125816.1
Bob VandenbergCHI12850002220201236830.776663.8
Jordan BlasingameSFO1212400000201213711.413711.4
Reuben HooperIND1504000097201200.061140.7
Raymond BensonNOS16540001182201219412.11660103.8
Vernon GainesWAS16441019306201286053.887354.6
Donnie SweeneyOAK1616300000201273345.873345.8
Lucas OliverSEA1603001353602012613.8114271.4
Rondell DenisARI1111300000201221719.721719.7
Dave RussellDAL13132000030201238329.538329.5
Lukas LyonsLAS1692000010201263039.463039.4
Rickey SowdonNYK1172100070201243139.252547.7
Vincent JacobsNOS166200112394201231819.931819.9
Owen HermonCAR1652000088201230218.960737.9
Malachi HillGBY16162000085201255334.658136.3
Billy BealeKCY16151100131201266941.866941.8
Ashton DossTBY16112008396201226216.426216.4
Duce LikensJAX1611100000201244828.044828.0
Dennis MinnisLAS15810004114201233122.133122.1
Diego BarnhardtSFO16110005376201233821.133821.1
Malik BurroughsNJY16011018383201230919.330919.3
Damon GilesMIA16121100177201245328.358136.3
Sam PerkinsPHI16210005414201247729.847729.8
Rich JenningsKCY16111000085201242026.342026.3
Josue LindsayCIN161612000020121076.71076.7
Avery NaranjoCAR16011018417201218011.318011.3
Harvey FultonCLE1615100111337201268943.168943.1
Cooper ArsenaultOAK13010004186201200.058945.3
Cedric MurrayATL1614100326437201237823.637823.6
Chase McDuffieSEA741001251201212618.012618.0
Otis LingTEN16611000131201260237.660237.6
Rodney WelshansCHI164000005201274046.374046.3
Ricardo KowallNJY1680000017201236522.836522.8
Jordan MeucciKCY160010000201218811.818811.8
K.C. HarrisGBY33000000201218862.718862.7
Dashawn SestitoPHI16150104025201200.0865.4
Lorenzo MoneyLAS13000006225201228421.828421.8
Quinn FleckCIN126000114271201216814.016814.0
Lester PondsGBY160000000201223514.723514.7
Gilbert StargellTBY15130000068201219613.192261.5
Wendell SweeneyCIN1413000000201252237.352237.3
Brian LonierNOS1660000153201226916.826916.8
Philip StephensonOAK16600002213201225716.143927.4
Enrique CollinsJAX16150100050201258136.358136.3
Braden DawsonATL16100222062201200.0754.7
Russell GaudiOAK1616000104201200.0996.2
Walter LongNED12103211173201200.012610.5
Landon SteberOAK1413000124327201231022.131022.1
Jay GrayCLE1612000218376201230419.030419.0
Ellis SeguraSDO7601002108201218326.120228.9
Myles RamsayARI1690000022201225115.730218.9
Will ChandlerTBY16000001534520121066.61066.6
Ernie BarrettWAS16150100065201236122.636122.6
Trey WigginsDEN870000047201232140.161977.4
Roman KeatingSEA15701004185201221114.121114.1
Elijah WheelerBUF16160000046201200.0945.9
Bennett HloupyCLE168000008201264940.664940.6
Brett NixonTBY161601018194201257435.957435.9
Jeff PetersonCHI1620000130120121267.91267.9
Santiago LaneMIN16001014410201252032.552032.5
Levon HamptonTEN16801007268201218411.518411.5
Darren BattistoneDEN16160100048201273545.973545.9
Enrique TateGBY161000002150201200.01338.3
Scottie HopkinsARI860000043201263078.863078.8
Richie HuntleyJAX121000001992012423.5423.5
Shawn BlairLAS16900001238201221913.721913.7
Stanley DorseyCHI113000000201225523.225523.2
Toby RoigerPIT157000000201247431.647431.6
Nate LaBordeOAK16160112033201200.0603.8
Broderick HortonSDO16130002041201200.016810.5
Santiago StoopsPHI1614011000201219312.127116.9
Efrain TaylorIND1620000431720121197.41197.4
Zack HoweGBY161600000113201200.0120875.5
Gene MaurerCLE16702000180201200.017711.1
Jeffery CrawfordSFO163010001220121509.41569.8
Russell DrakeDAL16003114363201241425.945828.6
Sawyer LincolnIND164010012282012724.5724.5
Chuck WigginsNED1616000005201239824.939824.9
Cedric DillonIND161400003188201261238.3159499.6
Austin JimohPHI13000000132012876.7876.7
Lorenzo BrownSDO13600011189201200.018414.2
Devonte OgdenJAX1611100039311848430.348430.3
Tyrell WescottSDO1511021302310800.0724.8
A.J. HornCHI5300000111825651.225651.2
Jonathan RackersNOS161692000010628717.928717.9
O.J. BaxterDET1313600002710626320.226320.2
Riddick SawyerNYK1414620000106644.6644.6
Bradley JohnstonBAL151561000010643028.743028.7
Larry TatumLAS141450000010620914.920914.9
Charles LoganCIN1514202627410653235.553235.5
Fernando HuettnerHOU11930000210627925.429126.5
Randall WatkinsSEA165310001106111669.8111669.8
Danny SpencerBUF16230001173106503.167942.4
Tevin KirbyNOS152300014110630620.430620.4
Lorenzo ChuangDEN160210004310627317.133220.8
Gage BealPHI1412001224810600.071150.8
Skip HazugaLAS722000001069513.69513.6
Terrance PalmerLAS1310220027410648737.548737.5
Marcus DulaneyATL982001010410600.061768.6
Johnny JoynerNYK13020000191106191.544834.5
Austin BrzezinskiBAL1642000115210622514.177648.5
Kendall KorhonenTEN131320000010615411.815411.8
Jonah LucasOAK1632000536710617811.158236.4
Gustavo KnightCIN161610000010657135.757135.7
Dominic ReelTEN53110000106234.6234.6
Logan FisherJAX1010100009110600.029829.8
Darius EnglandDET731100091069213.19213.1
Trenton DoyleNED161611000010629518.429518.4
Justin FairweatherNED1616110007910651632.3156497.8
Ezra BartholomewCIN8511011014810600.023229.0
Roger EspinalCAR151010022731310600.026217.5
J.R. ConnellDET160100005410616010.016010.0
Julio TuckerTEN1651000118810600.0107467.1
Raymond GilesMIN64100003410620133.520133.5
Marquis CrowtherHOU1401000055106574.116812.0
Ezekiel PearsonJAX1601101222610617410.974846.8
Andres SuszkowskiSDO16610000551061438.91438.9
Kris SantiagoCAR143100004310626018.626018.6
Giovanni WassonCHI1412100004710641229.441229.4
Kai LindsayATL161601002543710658936.865841.1
Enrique MarshCAR1680001222010600.0664.1
Francisco ReidNED15100000710600.0251.7
Brian LaughlinNYK16100000317310628217.628217.6
Levi BrowningCHI166000001910600.0654.1
Edwin McGeeARI16160002014910600.0382.4
Kris ConwayCAR161600011228210636522.836522.8
Tyrone HouariNED16001009370106432.7432.7
Leon LeveretteHOU14800000710660543.260543.2
Kent FiskDEN9400000110613414.913414.9
Harry DauberMIN1470100313810622315.922315.9
Neal BeaversARI1615010002610600.0412.6
Marty GillespieATL1611011102310600.0996.2
Lucas GentalaKCY133000002910600.0634.8
Skip PadgettNYK160000012931061449.016710.4
D.J. GloverBUF77000027610638154.438154.4
Eugene RileyLAS1613011001510600.0704.4
Spencer SnyderBAL1630300124610600.0915.7
Conner OjaNJY1600000327910600.0332.1
Taylor ShapiroATL1615000203810600.0452.8
Brandon CampbellATL16101000210622414.022614.1
Benjamin GriffithNJY15150210311710600.0261.7
Micah WolfeARI167011109710600.0644.0
Jorge VenableNJY1615000006110600.0583.6
Edward NeumanSFO161501121421310600.0322.0
Jonah StrongLAS1615010203010600.0513.2
Jesse FulcherCHI16160100320610600.0392.4
Earl VandenBeltDAL1616000316410600.0322.0
D.J. QuinlanLAS1630000217810600.0483.0
Landon GallowayBAL1610000326610627717.327717.3
Leland GindinNYK9100009208106364.0364.0
Tristan SandovalWAS163000000106694.3694.3
Tevin DunlapCIN10000017227106151.5151.5
Donnie DarganMIA151100000010623215.523215.5
Brandon BrockTEN880000312010622728.422728.4
Adam SchwartzTBY1616031305110600.0221.4
Jared KippSEA165011002810600.060.4
Deon CroctonOAK1616011103310600.0362.3
Adrian WhartonJAX1612010008010600.0684.3
Reuben WeaverTEN107010101810600.0696.9
Wade FinleyJAX166000202110600.0130.8
Aaron BoyerOAK1616000003310600.0845.3
Rex TrippTBY1515010103510600.0744.9
Dale SchaubGBY161601031034010600.01187.4
Lamont KelleyTEN1660000019410600.046829.3
Jake WalstonWAS16000007285106734.6734.6
Richie DeLorraineDAL16160101229610628717.928717.9
Mo JordanBAL9000002136106515.7515.7
Grayson BatesMIN108010227310600.0858.5
Edwin CobbNOS16110312013210600.0311.9
Patrick RodgersHOU159000002010600.0996.6
Brendan OndreARI1660002020210600.0583.6
Albert JordanMIA169010107310600.0744.6
Orlando CarpenterCLE16800002114106231.4231.4
Dakota AbramsPIT16000005326106764.8764.8
Gregory BullockCLE15120000010010631721.131721.1
Raul StephensARI1640010532910624015.024015.0
Sammie HymesPHI1614010002210630118.830118.8
Ricky MartinsATL162000002210631019.431019.4
Cornelius MartinNJY1612000003310626616.626616.6
Dustin AustinSDO16160111012010600.0744.6
Raymond RohrbacherNED1616031206910600.0744.6
Matt McMillonPHI1615011202810600.0493.1
Harris PattonCLE98000104910600.0556.1
Lance GrimCIN1616000117510600.0311.9
Andre TikaranNOS80000001810600.0182.3
Herman ParkSFO16160000228810600.0835.2
Braxton GimmarroIND1616000103510600.0533.3
Rufus BuehrigATL125010002310600.0968.0
Norm CouncilATL1410100424210600.077555.4
Tracy HortonJAX6000000461066310.56310.5
Dalton TuckerARI1510000326010641027.341027.3
Salvador WalshGBY16001005389106392.4392.4
Oscar SandersDEN161601000110643327.143327.1
Trey BeckerDEN161500000010623114.423114.4
Ross RichardsonOAK121200000010630725.630725.6
Stanley WaltonSDO16100100530310623714.823714.8
Ricky McGregorKCY16401001124106523.3523.3
Bruce LlewellynPIT16801010610600.0211.3
Monty IdoneSDO160011102010600.0271.7
Max RhodesDEN1680001220210600.0362.3
Randall AbdullahLAS141400041931210600.0533.8
Darryl MalamalaDET16160000115410600.0493.1
Thurman MatthewsWAS116010001010600.0938.5
Dustin SurtainSEA149000002110600.0815.8
Harrison AlstonTBY1616000103510600.0332.1
Sedrick NewmanCIN1690000012210600.0744.6
Warren ReidOAK1616010003210600.0432.7
Ernest KanyuhATL160000118410624315.224315.2
Clay JosephCHI1420100043106856.119513.9
Kirk DuveneckPIT164000003710623014.423014.4
Jack StarksDEN16001000295106191.2191.2
Dusty GainesLAS1670000017510644027.544027.5
Malachi FranklinIND1615000012461061298.11298.1
Marcos FarmerBUF1520000412010623315.523315.5
Arnold RodgersCAR16000037412106211.3211.3
Jay SawyerDAL1600000268106493.1493.1
Andres BatesTEN7601003771068311.98311.9
Rodney MendenhallCIN14120000034106956.8956.8
Howie RichardARI97000007410614516.114516.1
Everett McIntyreTEN1060000010110619919.930330.3
Devan EasterlingJAX161000009210618011.318011.3
Chester HamptonDET1616000007010618311.480550.3
Glen HalfordHOU9500000010610111.210111.2
Johnnie TylerDEN1616020403510600.0322.0
Mack JohnsonSDO1510000001110600.0513.4
John HensonWAS140000001910600.0241.7
Emmitt IrwinIND1511020103410600.0382.5
Kendall GunnKCY105000108910600.053953.9
Vinny CunninghamNJY167010002410600.070.4
Devin NewmanNED1616010106310600.0332.1
Lance KeeneySDO1411010102910600.0846.0
Chandler CarpenterSFO12110000727310641434.541434.5
Miguel SimienSEA16101007378106815.1945.9
Sammie DouglasNJY164000004210617711.117711.1
Roosevelt EnglandHOU1670000332010624215.124215.1
Chris HarperNJY1512010011310635423.635423.6
Ernest GrahamDEN1600200217610618211.418211.4
Richard MangrumKCY50011016710600.011022.0
Vincent Van CaeyzeeleGBY6000000010613021.713021.7
Elliot DillonPIT12800000010644737.344737.3
Victor ClementsSDO161301000010619312.119312.1
Marcus ChurchIND111011002310600.0171.5
Jorge GoodeJAX1610210012610600.0734.6
Scott McNeilSFO161500010710600.0352.2
Dennis WaltonDAL1010020108610600.0575.7
Tristan ForemanNYK103000015110600.0161.6
Collin FinchHOU1616000003610600.0714.4
Jermaine NewhartNYK138010002110600.0725.5
Enrique WondersDEN161600032220110600.0392.4
Johnathan HabichKCY1616000304010600.0301.9
Dominic HerveyLAS1111010013510600.0736.6
Everett CadeATL16160001014410600.0503.1
Sammy DuranWAS1615000101910600.0825.1
Grant O'NealPIT16000006344106241.5241.5
Logan WhitakerBUF910000046106677.4677.4
Bubba GivensJAX3000000131063612.03612.0
Justin PefleyDET4000000710614736.814736.8
Jameson CortezOAK16601000010635822.435822.4
Donnell JorgNYK142000002610630021.433423.9
Brian AlstonSFO1600210111910600.0674.2
Shaquille AcunaMIN1210011102310600.0141.2
Jared RileyCHI5101100410600.0132.6
Joseph ArnoldGBY1610011104010600.0462.9
Nathaniel GlavinDEN1680110112810600.030.2
Ike FleegerCLE1414000001910600.0251.8
James JoynerSFO9900010810600.0687.6
Eric HopperDET1616000101110600.01006.3
Marquis PalmerMIN1440000110310600.0866.1
Thurman ZellwegerSFO1614000002310600.01298.1
Kaleb BattleBUF1610000120610600.0513.2
Jerry LautenbergBUF154100001012755.0755.0
Caiden BermanBUF1031000018001216516.516516.5
Douglas HamiltonGBY160000043130121237.71237.7
Marshall FisherWAS161600021214400200.0322.0
Neil FergusonNYK1313010002700200.000.0
Ty DaggettNJY166000104200200.000.0
Emmanuel GreenhamSDO16800011834800200.000.0
Snake Eyes WhiteMIN1650101025800200.024715.4
Oliver SailerCAR1511000103200200.060.4
Julio DailBUF13800000001230123.230123.2
Aaron ThomasonIND163000000012835.2835.2
Gino BucknerCAR1180000114101228125.528125.5
Donnie RezacIND1616910000000533.3533.3
Bill SchroederSDO1616820003100024815.524915.6
Jessie HodgesTBY1616700002000865.4996.2
Caiden FauriaTBY16127101019800000.073145.7
Stan TubbsCAR16167100000001479.21479.2
Jason MatthewsMIN8871000000029937.429937.4
Daniel MeierDAL1696001111900000.048430.3
Bernard MasonSFO168610009600000.053833.6
Lucas LesterSFO1645000034000945.9945.9
Rob AlloteyJAX1515500000000563.7563.7
Tyrell StephensWAS14051003244000161.124117.2
Nick BrowningKCY161640000000019412.119412.1
Deron CasanovaKCY50410000000428.4428.4
Bo ThorntonATL121410009500000.060550.4
Jerome MesarosLAS154400032130001328.892961.9
Jared BurgerDEN1614000020700000.062238.9
Lester Flannery Jr.HOU105300002500013813.813813.8
Francisco PosavecMIN513100000008116.28116.2
Ernest RaymondDAL8330000200013116.413116.4
Bruce CollinsPHI16153103010800000.081851.1
Wayne BarlowPHI62300000000305.0305.0
Shaun SchwartzDEN161622000400018611.618611.6
Chad AraujoIND111210004200000.0585.3
Julio MathewsCLE1616200108500000.026216.4
Jackson DevineBAL1514210206200000.0513.4
Broderick LeePHI882000000008610.88610.8
Kendrick ThorntonMIN12120000000019316.119316.1
Camden HoffmanPIT164200007600017410.927717.3
Fernando ForbesJAX612000000009515.89515.8
Erick KaplanDET121220000000014011.714011.7
Evan HerndonJAX165200007500024815.536022.5
Burt SellersBUF1622001113100000.086554.1
Charles PeppersATL321000000007424.77424.7
Derek BroomfieldMIN7710000000023533.623533.6
Roger NiechniedowiczSDO9210014221000424.7424.7
Herman EricksonDEN1651101829900044527.844527.8
Sergio BraggDAL110100000000938.5938.5
Rodolfo GogaARI11510000000015113.715113.7
Dominic JenkinsPHI161610011425300000.0754.7
Warren SanfordPHI6610000000010116.810116.8
Brad O'NeillLAS168110007900028417.828417.8
Daryl PattersonNYK421000000008521.38521.3
Timothy GutowskiDET160110001070001599.922614.1
Aidan HicksATL30100002800000.05719.0
Efrain NailJAX165110009500018911.818911.8
Lee ButlerPIT1001000618800014514.514514.5
Trent RosasBUF1351100724200021416.521916.8
Jordan GoldsberryCLE1601000614100022414.022414.0
Kent NutileMIN13010002174000665.153741.3
Mike BernsteinJAX1612100006700000.017811.1
Howard HansonDAL1601000013000000.082851.8
Johnnie BoydMIN1611100271520001328.31328.3
Karl PerlimanMIA1615100209500000.068843.0
Gustavo FullerNOS50100000000-1-0.2-1-0.2
Bennett ParticelliWAS20100002900052.52512.5
Amos MuldoonHOU721000011000486.9486.9
Johnny FlannerySEA1010000000000.000.0
Brant FifeMIN801000114500010.110.1
Tracy JeffersonARI8010000850009111.49111.4
Leonardo WilsonNYK1511000020400070.570.5
Gerald RisonPIT201000040000105.0105.0
Thurman WarkentienCLE160100005000895.6895.6
Emmanuel SonntagWAS148110008000000.047233.7
Aaron MeyerNYK161601000000000.000.0
Dennis SimmonsSEA1311010008400000.000.0
Braxton GorskiBUF16002022230500000.080.5
Taylor MastersNYK1600100127200000.000.0
Edwin FlaurnaySDO14301032129800000.000.0
Marvin SandersWAS16001004389000623.9623.9
Kenyon FiskNJY15001007338000211.4442.9
J.J. AtkinsTEN1400000037000614.41158.2
Kirk WatkinsKCY16300022334100025515.925515.9
Dustin SawahataDAL16160100213200000.000.0
Marcos MorrisDEN16160200213500000.000.0
Rick PattonNOS1650100012900000.000.0
Colton PerryPHI16001022135900000.000.0
Nicky McElroyBUF1616010115500000.0281.8
Blake ThompsonKCY92010001400000.0101.1
Dashawn WhalenNYK15101022637600000.0100.7
Peyton GonzalesLAS7100000240007711.011115.9
Jalen NewmanWAS149020016000000.000.0
Stan McGinnisBUF129020008000000.000.0
Edwin RandleDAL1111010003200000.000.0
Alvin StubblefieldIND122020008800000.000.0
Rickey LentznerSFO12301001921000000.000.0
Taylor LinquistATL1614010101400000.000.0
Walt GrayMIA161401010400000.000.0
Dalton BrinkARI1300100320200000.0765.8
Jason RileyMIN1600100115200000.000.0
Paul RosehillOAK6101002138000-4-0.7-4-0.7
Aiden MichaelsonNYK1600100115400000.000.0
Lamont HerbertsonBUF151501000000000.000.0
Willie O'NealHOU161601000000000.000.0
Edgar DuffyPIT1411010019600000.000.0
Brett JenkinsNED1111010017400000.000.0
Chandler HansonNYK1616010001100000.000.0
Desmond BelichickDET16160200010900000.000.0
Kenneth KaplanIND1616010009200000.000.0
Nicholas FaithCAR16110100014400000.000.0
Julian FerdererPHI161402010800000.0311.9
Mason SturgellATL164010103200000.000.0
Phil RawlsKCY1360100015900000.0151.2
Freddie NanceATL13120101522200000.0100.8
Wade RobinsonNJY104020005000000.080.8
Joseph ChavezCHI161201010900000.0181.1
Liam GarrettSFO1620000213200016610.416610.4
DeAndre BoydMIN16160000328200017210.817210.8
Norm StargellJAX1350101830200017513.517513.5
Ben DonhoffKCY1313010002200000.000.0
Ezra WalkerATL1600100115200000.000.0
Damien WarhurstBUF15150201212200000.000.0
Jumbo WhitingNJY1615020001300000.000.0
Marty McPhersonBUF16160400414500000.000.0
Trent LongWAS9901000000000.000.0
Nicolas HamaokaDEN1210010003900000.070.6
Harvey CovingtonSEA1610100010600000.000.0
Brody MastersLAS14202011423900000.060.4
Wesley HassellMIN161201022929300000.000.0
Brock FoleyDAL7501010700000.000.0
A.J. HardenNED160010002400000.000.0
Alejandro ForrestTBY1510200425900000.000.0
Nick SandersNOS1600100427500000.000.0
Kendrick LeavittTBY1514020101600000.0191.3
Bradley PancakeBUF16140100217500000.000.0
Joel JaegerLAS860000211200000.010212.8
Dwayne LestageCAR16160202131100000.0150.9
Ralph WillbrandtTEN16901041427600000.0251.6
Roger AlstonCLE40000014000010025.010025.0
Isaiah HendersonBUF1600100014500000.000.0
Fred ShahsavariCHI1600100113000000.000.0
Roderick BanksATL16000011143700033520.933520.9
Denzel ReaganCIN1620000000001479.21479.2
Evan DunnDET161601000000000.000.0
Philip BradfordDET1414010019300000.000.0
Luis WuagneuxARI13130100112400000.000.0
Marlon HerreraSFO16160100011200000.000.0
Randall RyanCLE16402012028300000.0100.6
Anthony HopkinsMIN16301011316200000.000.0
Reuben JosephDAL1600101018300000.000.0
Lamar BruceNOS164010028000000.000.0
Donte ScoginARI16130100011500000.070.4
Harold SandersonHOU1616010401800000.000.0
Lorenzo CanasNJY1614020102600000.000.0
Travis WestbrookMIN1490101011600000.000.0
Avery MiasekPHI16160101531400000.080.5
Kai MyersKCY1414010105400000.030.2
Jacob SchraderMIA1360000625300035427.235427.2
Robbie WolfOAK168000031970001459.11459.1
Manuel FpordCHI16402003371000573.6573.6
Tucker NgataBUF1110000038200028926.328926.3
Austin LyonsOAK600100010100000.000.0
Christopher JamisonPIT131301000000000.000.0
Otis BartoszekCLE161603000000000.000.0
Harold CaldwellGBY88010005200000.0101.3
Bubba TurnerCHI16140100111000000.000.0
Heath RiversNED16160200012900000.000.0
Monty StoneSEA9801000300000.000.0
T.J. ProbinCAR1616010002000000.000.0
Jeffery StantonCLE16160100312700000.000.0
Walt FrancoDAL1600100010000000.0100.6
Tevin HughesNJY1615020102300000.080.5
Sawyer EverettARI97020103200000.000.0
Edwin AlexanderTBY1460201021800000.000.0
Kenyon ChuSEA1615030102900000.0392.4
Edwin HardingLAS161502000900000.000.0
Howie MatijacicDEN102010002000000.0101.0
Jonathan GodfreyTBY1480102117300000.000.0
Conrad YoungNJY1615010101000000.0100.6
Dillon FagelmanWAS1420100831300000.000.0
Albert KimbleWAS1616010026000000.0201.3
Bobby FinneganHOU870000313100000.035944.9
Ernest ThibodeauxSEA1613010102800000.070.4
Terrence GilreathARI1414020002200000.000.0
Alonzo PrestonIND1610010103800000.040.3
Mario BrowningTEN14110100110300000.000.0
Walt GallowayNOS16110201826900000.000.0
Neal HooverWAS16160100016800000.0211.3
Eddie BryantOAK161200000000068742.968742.9
Johnnie HorensteinCIN16130000013600018011.318011.3
Barry AzzoliniWAS16100000000024915.624915.6
Tyrone DaianuGBY11100000000046742.546742.5
Irv BooreSDO1600100013400000.000.0
Harvey AdkinsARI161601021721000000.000.0
Al SimmonsTEN10701000000000.000.0
Gilbert KempLAS121202001700000.000.0
Chandler NodinJAX16160100511000000.000.0
Marc HammondBAL16160100812400000.000.0
Ron LyleNJY600101212200000.000.0
Roosevelt DonovanCLE1670101011200000.0150.9
Erik StokesBAL1616010301000000.050.3
Nate BrinkHOU1530102717900000.000.0
Keith NewmanDAL160010301900000.0140.9
Jorge IsaacPIT167010102400000.000.0
Tucker TrueNJY1620101011700000.050.3
Lester RiceBAL1310010301100000.000.0
Conrad MossNJY125010003000000.000.0
Nathaniel LoweCIN16802041228100000.000.0
Adrian HarrisonDEN1280201112100000.0534.4
Josue GermanBAL16160102214400000.0291.8
Elijah YoungPIT16160200015700000.074246.4
Ashton BauerSDO950100012600000.000.0
R.J. WoodsonBAL128010109200000.0141.2
Jamal ShiancoeIND1514010005300000.000.0
Braxton MuetingNYK1616010004000000.080.5
Santiago SmalleyCIN1616010003500000.000.0
Nickolas ShiverKCY1560000123000022114.722114.7
Dominic SampsonGBY16001001313000332.1332.1
Stanley MostizkyBAL16001001271000191.2191.2
Kai RodgersMIA163000002300022614.122614.1
Marty FreemanMIN16900000000020112.620112.6
Edwin KarleSFO161601000000000.000.0
Pedro LealCIN16160100213400000.000.0
Alejandro SapoluNOS16110100112300000.000.0
Ross MortonOAK141401000100000.000.0
Zach HiggsNJY1313010009000000.000.0
Casey StrikwerdaPIT161002022023500000.000.0
Roosevelt PillerKCY15150100010000000.000.0
Drew FletcherJAX95010007000000.000.0
Malachi PrescottHOU8801001111700000.0182.3
Malik NielsonPIT164010001000000.060.4
Cooper FletcherNJY15150204725000000.010.1
Ryan RodgersCAR1212010002600000.0161.3
Bart BlanchardBAL1615030102000000.000.0
Otis BarnesKCY161601021722200000.090.6
Trent GuerinDAL1616030302000000.000.0
Jessie ChaffinHOU162010002300000.000.0
Donald FitzgeraldBAL1610010202500000.0100.6
Oliver SweeneyWAS161603031720300000.0311.9
Ezra JacksonATL161601000800000.000.0
Howard PinnockSDO1680103011300000.000.0
Devan OgunleyeSEA16110103522700000.0281.8
Earnest GriffithSDO1412010103800000.0130.9
Ronald MathewsATL1614010401200000.040.3
J.C. QuinonesBUF1312010203500000.070.5
Glen BlairSDO1200100118900000.000.0
Nick AndersenNED166010103400000.060.4
Lewis RileyPIT1670101422100000.000.0
Matthew HartmanKCY1616020105800000.0483.0
Clarence RenfroCHI16140200014700000.060.4
Garrett BucknerCIN1690100011700000.0100.6
Alfred BoydMIA16001012336900000.000.0
Norman ZuckBAL160010008400000.0523.3
Dave FlanneryMIN1690101116800000.000.0
Daniel EafonTEN1610002433500026716.726716.7
Chad GamboaPHI16201005414000402.5402.5
Tommy SalleyBAL300100128000196.3196.3
Kirk ForemanOAK161000011380001509.41509.4
Kennedy BlackmanCLE148010004500000.000.0
Miguel AnthonySFO16160101211900000.000.0
Wyatt SerslandBAL1616020009200000.000.0
Austin DanilaCAR161601000000000.000.0
Josue PollingerPIT16150100214500000.000.0
Alexander CobbJAX13130100210200000.000.0
Stephen CentenoBUF14140100011800000.000.0
Travis GreeneTEN14140200111800000.000.0
Riley MedskerBAL1010010019200000.000.0
Roman SawyerNOS1616030006500000.000.0
Stephen HigginbothamARI169010209400000.000.0
Parker HakeemCLE1615010101900000.070.4
Gavin PrescottIND16160101520100000.000.0
Antoine JohanningmeierPHI1615030101800000.000.0
Jerald HoweLAS1613010003300000.0100.6
B.J. LeeSFO1613010001500000.000.0
Reggie RollinsCIN169010008600000.060.4
Carlos PrattNED1610010103300000.000.0
Tucker NaeoleNYK1000200012800000.000.0
Pedro DafoeIND16001001738700000.0171.1
Kyle WolfMIA1616020102900000.000.0
Everett WayneLAS16001011135500000.000.0
Robbie AlexanderPHI1514010101700000.0161.1
Marty WebbPIT13502021825800000.0100.8
Bradley RoseIND1515010103200000.0402.7
Norbert HamptonTEN167010002800000.0382.4
Oscar AbahARI1413020003000000.0433.1
Avery GardnerNJY1600100033000130.8130.8
Donnell CamireLAS16202002256000553.4553.4
Marcus LeeSEA16001011137900000.040.3
Jon LyonsPHI16001004323000150.91056.6
Gabriel McGregorDET111101000000000.000.0
Charlie ReaganWAS161602000000000.000.0
Roy GilmorePIT4301000200000.000.0
Marcos MailoDAL1612010047100000.000.0
Marshall JacksonARI15100100214300000.000.0
Rickey LovelaceMIN13130100311200000.000.0
Edward MarchionMIN11100100110300000.000.0
Kaden HinesSDO16160100112200000.000.0
Howard HusakATL16160100015200000.000.0
Cesar SchulteNED16150100513000000.000.0
Kim RiceDAL7601000000000.000.0
Perry MahoneyKCY74010014300000.000.0
Terrell McGintyOAK16160100114000000.000.0
Bryant PetkoJAX16160400014300000.000.0
Mitch LeeDAL161602001931800000.090.6
Ethan CampbellBAL1615030303300000.0120.8
Blaine LincolnBUF161601010300000.000.0
Alex DircksDET1630101010200000.070.4
Conrad BrewerJAX1615010101300000.0110.7
Tito MiddletonLAS164010106600000.030.2
Brendan PappasHOU1616010401200000.000.0
Clay AlmonSFO1615010201600000.080.5
Patrick SheffSEA1613010101200000.000.0
Carl FoleyHOU1614010001200000.000.0
Bennett LakeOAK1600100537700000.0171.1
Wes TolliverDAL1616010302300000.000.0
Ross WilsonSFO1110102123000000.000.0
Cary HernandezWAS165020009700000.060.4
Jonathan JamisonJAX161001032027800000.080.5
Jumbo PalmerSDO165020101400000.000.0
Tyrell NaeoleCAR143010201100000.000.0
Amari BlairKCY1200202726200000.000.0
Kenneth RaymondMIA1600101416700000.090.6
Efrain BurkheadDAL1580102730000000.000.0
Leon YaussyDEN1614010105200000.0100.6
Cory ElliottNED1515010403200000.080.5
Randal BledsoePIT1613010303100000.0130.8
Ramon KruppCLE30000015100000.020769.0
Alvin SpencerDEN1680100016600000.000.0
Alfred FrederickBAL111102021513600000.0151.4
Jonathan MacMillanMIA1616030202200000.0372.3
Mitchell WhitfieldLAS16160102010500000.000.0
Leland FiskHOU1616010217100000.070.4
Amos BridgesKCY1300100018200000.000.0
Thomas MeierWAS1600100013500000.0221.4
Enrique WashingtonTEN1690000312600030719.230719.2
Manuel ElgarSDO1210000001800014011.714011.7
Braxton HoffmanSDO16100000900017210.817210.8
Jose KlostermanHOU160000002940001086.81086.8
Javier BlackwellMIA16100100329000032620.432620.4
Brett GomezMIN140010001600021715.521715.5
Marcos MillsCHI1100100112300000.050.5
Aaron CoxwellNED160000019500016210.116210.1
Giovanni GardnerMIA820000029000374.611113.9
Jeremy WrightATL16101000300023614.823614.8
Dustin OsborneHOU5400000460008316.612224.4
Mercury BurnetteCIN1600100127100000.000.0
Craig BushATL9601000000000.000.0
Denzel EllisSFO1610010004800000.000.0
Salvador SivignySDO1210010127600000.000.0
Tyrell WestbrookTBY16160101514400000.0150.9
Calvin StargellOAK1570100212600000.000.0
Trenton HanksDEN16160100213500000.000.0
Fred SmithGBY1616010004000000.000.0
Wendell BurroughsMIN16160100615200000.000.0
Don PaulsenPHI16160100318300000.000.0
Trenton AustinCAR1610010005400000.000.0
Mario BeedeTBY122010006900000.000.0
Adrian HumphreyTEN1613010105200000.090.6
Dave TatumJAX161601010800000.000.0
Drake GuestTBY1615010101000000.000.0
Daniel TurnerDET1211010201000000.080.7
Christopher SkudrisNED161602010300000.000.0
Erron GantCIN1615010104000000.0452.8
Charles PiankoLAS15101010400000.000.0
Manuel VenableATL161201010900000.0231.4
Sedrick AustinMIA1680100017600000.0150.9
Mackenzie PattersonKCY164010019300000.000.0
Troy EricksonCHI141201041332100000.0141.0
Gage DurhamCAR1200200429900000.000.0
Darryl SmithCAR1620100010900000.000.0
Damon JacksonIND1616010002200000.000.0
Jose GreenburgTEN15100100011100000.000.0
Luis ShannonOAK1616010303200000.0352.2
Floyd GaddisSFO8101000700000.000.0
T.J. DavisonBAL1615010202000000.070.4
Bart WhitfieldSEA121001031016800000.000.0
Grady DruryCHI14100000150001057.51057.5
Wes JohnstoneATL16140000000001247.81247.8
Landon RobertsNYK950000412800027931.027931.0
Charlie WheelerATL16140000026000533.31167.3
Tristan RiversTBY10101003237000545.4545.4
Elliot AdderleyHOU16001001320000191.2191.2
Bart RandleDEN16101003382000452.8452.8
Edward BallardBUF10201000105000111.1111.1
Aidan PoppeBUF168000008400039524.739524.7
Abel TygartBAL151400000900055136.755136.7
Vincent FoleyPIT4001000660006716.86716.8
Bruce RobertsonDEN5501000300000.000.0
Adrian SouthPIT1190100110200000.000.0
Ian ConnellBUF98010016900000.000.0
Todd LovejoySEA14110100011600000.000.0
Percy MadisonNED55020004300000.000.0
Shaun EmersonCIN16150100013000000.000.0
Alejandro ChapmanSEA16160100018200000.000.0
Sammie ReisNYK1200100012200000.050.4
Alexis SchmaltzCHI1630100213200000.000.0
Korey EdmondNYK31010001400000.051.7
Lincoln PierceCIN1610100011100000.050.3
Mo LukacicJAX160010105300000.000.0
Emmanuel WintersATL1670200739900000.0140.9
Corwin RaymondIND1410100011300000.000.0
Jon TerrellDAL167020002000000.000.0
Carter GougeonKCY1300101010300000.0151.2
Riddick ShepherdPHI1510101010800000.000.0
Bruce ArmstrongBAL1600100017000000.000.0
Kenneth ThorntonHOU800100010800000.000.0
Antoine McNallyMIN1414010004900000.0130.9
Kurt GidelCHI144010029600000.000.0
Will JosephMIN1660100425400000.0342.1
Reggie BrondstetterDET1616010001100000.000.0
Charlie MaruDAL16160101225200000.0533.3
Lionel EllardMIN129010016600000.0141.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software