League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2057 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
O.J. BaxterDET33957275.883511.608.794470130126.4
Jonathan RackersNOS33755066.770314.069.375260120123.3
Leslie WalshNJY33986768.477111.517.87487180111.4
Jordan BlasingameSFO33976971.183212.068.583930141107.4
Bryan ReidNED33715171.851910.187.31414190105.3
Andres GardnerCHI22704158.660214.688.605751111104.6
Dave RussellDAL22503264.034210.696.84453040103.9
Axel BradfordSEA32845160.769713.678.305762100101.1
Josue LindsayCIN331036765.072010.756.994461121100.8
Ernest RaymondDAL21422969.032611.247.7644214097.9
Riddick SawyerNYK33673958.247212.107.0461317088.6
Jessie HodgesTBY33915863.75539.536.0830219083.2
Bart BrillBUF33894651.758712.766.60402012080.1
Clifton TerryGBY331045653.865511.706.3031318078.8
Donnie RezacIND331105852.762710.815.7066419178.1
Rondell DenisARI33613557.43259.295.3333106077.5
Mitchell BronsonWAS331116659.572811.036.56583314176.7
Bill SchroederSDO331066258.569611.236.5773449175.0
Andre ReidPIT331166354.369711.066.0138547172.4
Donnie SweeneyOAK331206453.371111.115.93481111070.5
Stan TubbsCAR331216150.461510.085.0837428069.4
Rob AlloteyJAX331186857.676011.186.44533514167.8
Larry TatumLAS33814859.34569.505.6344237067.7
Nick BrowningKCY331246955.691013.197.34502513267.6
Charles PeppersATL11432558.11676.683.8820111064.8
Hunter McNameeCLE331055855.267511.646.4356359064.5
Broderick LeePHI331096458.76159.615.6460469063.8
Kendall KorhonenTEN33945053.24248.484.5134228063.4
Shaun SchwartzDEN33855564.756510.276.6543267062.1
Fernando HuettnerHOU331256854.474811.005.98712612057.7
Garrett AndrewsCHI31472757.42268.374.8132233057.5
Gregory EpprightATL22774457.13487.914.5227035052.3
Justics CheliusMIA33532750.927610.225.2127024050.5
Derek BroomfieldMIN331386547.176311.745.5350278048.0
Bradley JohnstonBAL331406244.35468.813.9038366044.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Dave RussellDAL228562.5499.80131076.9861.5186313
Jonathan RackersNOS339666.76210.33221777.31254.53483911
Leslie WalshNJY33181372.21027.85241770.81354.2418435
Jordan BlasingameSFO33181372.2604.62372567.62054.1397409
O.J. BaxterDET33161275.0655.42282175.01553.6445345
Josue LindsayCIN3312758.3497.00362672.21747.2358468
Axel BradfordSEA3211763.6649.14201365.0945.03343115
Nick BrowningKCY3317529.4326.40412151.21843.94732010
Andre ReidPIT3312650.0416.83281760.71242.9428433
Broderick LeePHI3312650.0315.17332060.61442.4304250
Bill SchroederSDO338337.5196.33291655.21241.431291
Donnie SweeneyOAK336350.0165.33372156.81437.8356309
Bart BrillBUF3322100.0157.50321959.41237.52512935
Bryan ReidNED3314964.3475.22241770.8937.523106510
Clifton TerryGBY3319736.8334.71271659.31037.0393256
Andres GardnerCHI227342.9237.67191368.4736.82584323
Hunter McNameeCLE3311436.4235.75281657.11035.7359629
Derek BroomfieldMIN338562.5387.60321753.11134.4378523
Shaun SchwartzDEN339777.8507.14332060.61133.3282159
Rob AlloteyJAX337685.7335.50331751.51133.335116316
Justics CheliusMIA336233.32613.0016850.0531.3125292
Charles PeppersATL1122100.0115.5013969.2430.8102112
Riddick SawyerNYK336350.0206.67261350.0830.8234242
Donnie RezacIND33181055.6707.00301550.0930.0307454
Stan TubbsCAR3311872.7668.25381744.71128.934106510
Ernest RaymondDAL2113861.5648.0014857.1428.6143133
Fernando HuettnerHOU336466.7307.50321856.3928.129106212
Mitchell BronsonWAS3314964.3748.22331751.5927.3316298
Kendall KorhonenTEN3310440.04310.75331648.5824.2197335
Garrett AndrewsCHI318337.593.0013646.2323.1111165
Gregory EpprightATL224125.044.00221150.0522.7127525
Bradley JohnstonBAL338337.5124.00431637.2920.9251610410
Jessie HodgesTBY3311436.4317.75291965.5620.7295284
Larry TatumLAS338562.5428.40251352.0520.0188629
Rondell DenisARI333266.784.0016637.5212.5173123

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jessie PattersonNOS33723825.3150310454.505240.021152
Howard RondeauBUF33623736.02682750.715240.017132
Mitch ClaytonIND33553045.532135265.2022100.020132
Dusty FitzgeraldDEN30613034.973824235.755120.01081
Salvador PostonDET30542805.193238334.13000.01391
Andre ReidPIT33402706.753414297.256116.71081
Louie TatumHOU33492585.272226183.00200.014121
Kim DenneyNJY33462565.571927304.292150.016132
Scottie HopkinsARI31622473.983415214.20500.01491
Wally OliverDAL33612353.8523110292.907342.91561
Cedric McKenzieCAR33552324.222023124.00000.01270
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK33472264.814905-6-1.2011100.0771
K.C. HarrisGBY33431814.2151214151.072150.0860
Angel DillonNED33361805.003916162.67000.0880
Malcolm AyersmanLAS32371804.86511210.504250.0980
Don ReckerTBY31391754.494428324.00500.0651
Francisco KleineckeNED30501723.442229171.8911872.71461
Andre BriggsBAL33571713.00140188.0022100.01180
Conner SykesPHI32491683.4336110323.204125.0950
R.J. RiveraWAS31371654.46261461.50100.0870
Oliver CoronadoMIA30491603.274028151.885240.01140
Quentin LeberSFO32561592.843631050.509444.4820
Randall WatkinsSEA32511583.101708202.508225.0860
Gustavo LyonTBY32331404.241914174.2511100.0850
Francisco EllisOAK33441343.051807192.717457.1850
Rod AbramsMIA33301274.23342199.0011100.0640
Junior CarlsonJAX30301043.47151500.003266.7930
Cody SteberKCY3142992.362706-3-0.503133.3640
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN3235842.40240210.5022100.0630
Brett NeelATL2030822.73220000.00200.0630
Otis LjunghammarSDO3230632.10241231.508337.5310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Lester HansonMIN33512854.937913.547.43105502412740.263
Deion LyonsCIN33432865.137113.258.63132444011039.163
Victor FierroIND33572747.432011.855.61107662611549.651
Zane RevelDET30252184.025612.1910.245930309426.641
Edward CarlisleSFO33322165.62009.526.2585231110231.430
Joey HeimuluHOU33422150.030014.297.14159711413531.162
Donald CastellanosSFO33302170.032615.5210.87108390110428.861
Frederick StillNJY33242083.325812.9010.7514948409126.431
Colin FlynnKCY33382052.629314.657.7193340211233.941
Braden NewbyPHI33331957.620110.586.0995231410431.741
Brady WashingtonCLE33311961.328715.119.2658561110629.242
Wendell YazzieHOU33371951.41698.894.5778300313527.410
Neil CaldwellNED33211885.722712.6110.8111640317428.461
Eddie BryantOAK33311858.122212.337.1660300310828.740
Harvey WebsterWAS33281760.718811.066.71129320111225.040
Devonte OgdenJAX32261765.41146.714.3839271210524.810
Anthony PattonDET30281760.726015.299.2910044239928.341
Axel JenningsARI33281657.11569.755.5777331210028.020
Enrique CollinsJAX33251664.025816.1310.3210053128330.161
Elliot DillonPIT33311651.61489.254.7788230110429.810
A.J. HornCHI31321546.916410.935.1372320212026.720
Donald KublerDAL33251560.017311.536.92105441310124.820
Caiden KingPIT33311548.417711.805.715032139732.021
R.J. HoyingGBY33271555.621114.077.818331127834.630
Shane BradleyBAL33481531.316711.133.4887382615630.820
Joseph BruceSEA32241562.528218.8011.7510657118328.951
Jameson GohsDAL33231565.21459.676.3056290210122.820
Gustavo KnightCIN33171482.41309.297.655625019917.230
Trey WigginsDEN33251456.017712.647.0810031138529.440
Erik CoyneDET30201470.016411.718.205336218423.820
Darren BattistoneDEN33181477.81238.796.833623017524.010
Rodney WelshansCHI30241354.219114.697.9684321110123.830
Damian AndersenGBY33201365.01249.546.2031212010519.010
Winston KramerSDO31201365.01088.315.405626234841.720
Chandler CarpenterSFO32151386.713610.469.074628109116.510
Norbert HarveyBAL33241354.2816.233.3835201015016.010
Sammie DouglasNJY33191368.41229.386.4221181010617.900
Gino BucknerCAR33231356.514411.086.2663300012119.021
Carlton BlalockHOU33201365.01068.155.3029260112516.020
Billy BealeKCY33221254.516413.677.4564500110920.221
Norbert MusselmanJAX32201260.021117.5810.556436118723.061
Vince RameyNYK33241250.012110.085.044633129924.231
Francisco EllisOAK33161275.0584.833.632514028818.200
Bernard UnderhillMIN33391230.81139.422.9032190313429.100
Dean HuffmanBAL33241250.0756.253.1314150211920.200
Lonnie HawkinsATL33171270.6927.675.414820118619.820
Wes SeiderDAL33181266.714311.927.945427209319.410
Trey ShannonNOS33141285.721317.7515.2112034108616.351
Abel TygartBAL33231252.215412.836.7013270214615.821
Kai LindsayATL33181161.1676.093.721016029319.400
Rickey SowdonNYK33201155.01069.645.302724017825.610
Herb McNeilMIA33211152.412711.556.053920017826.910
Corwin HallNJY33171164.711210.186.5979261210616.030
Brett NixonTBY33161168.81049.456.506630009616.720
Jerald AlexanderBUF32211152.412811.646.105536137727.320
Alejandro LuskPHI31171164.713912.648.185440114934.720
Giovanni PolakWAS33201155.011610.555.805425038822.720
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK33151173.311210.187.475434028817.010
Connor SamuelsSEA33161062.510610.606.6320240010715.020
Dennis MinnisLAS33161062.5363.602.251010015827.600
Quinn FleckCIN32131076.9939.307.153634106021.710
Justin FairweatherNED33151066.7575.703.803317007819.200
Myles RamsayARI33181055.6636.303.50720018620.910
Terry DillonCLE31121083.3868.607.176322104129.310
Ricky MartinsATL31191052.6656.503.4225260311516.510
Richie WilhideCAR33271037.0848.403.1116161211523.500
Brett NeelATL20131076.9868.606.624127007417.610
Jalen BlanchardTBY31161062.513413.408.388628106425.020
Everett McIntyreTEN22201050.0777.703.852226015040.010
Mitch ClaytonIND3319947.4576.333.002620137724.710
Santiago BeattieARI3315960.0869.565.731916109416.000
Oscar SandersDEN3314964.3819.005.7916190110513.300
Marquis FennoNOS3114964.310211.337.291621006023.320
Conner SykesPHI3215960.0242.671.6056208916.900
Rickey HoustonPHI3320945.0869.564.3040250111118.020
Jameson CortezOAK3119947.415417.118.118048005236.530
Otis LingTEN3113969.215016.6711.545934013834.240
Max DietzCHI3112975.015617.3313.008757218514.131

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Frederick StillNJY3377100.0415.865.8612866.7758.313
Anthony PattonDET307685.7386.335.4312866.7758.312
Donald CastellanosSFO337571.4244.803.4312758.3758.316
Deion LyonsCIN336583.3377.406.17191368.4947.418
Donald KublerDAL335480.0348.506.808675.0337.58
Neil CaldwellNED335480.0205.004.006466.7233.310
Victor FierroIND337457.1287.004.0017847.1529.414
Devonte OgdenJAX325480.0164.003.20100.000.06
Oscar SandersDEN3344100.0266.506.508675.0450.05
Jameson GohsDAL336466.7184.503.005240.0120.07
Chandler CarpenterSFO3244100.0184.504.505360.0240.08
Vince RameyNYK334375.0175.674.2510330.0110.05
Wes SeiderDAL334375.04715.6711.757571.4457.19
Marquis FennoNOS314375.0289.337.009777.8333.34
Sammie DouglasNJY3333100.0206.676.673266.7266.78
Connor SamuelsSEA3322100.02010.0010.004250.0125.07
Lester HansonMIN3322100.0126.006.0011763.6436.415
Rodney WelshansCHI305240.0178.503.406466.7116.77
Edward CarlisleSFO335240.0105.002.0012866.7758.39
Mitch ClaytonIND334250.094.502.25100.000.04
Enrique CollinsJAX333266.784.002.675360.0240.011
Harvey WebsterWAS333266.7189.006.007571.4457.19
Damian AndersenGBY334250.0126.003.007571.4342.98
Brady WashingtonCLE334250.0136.503.259555.6333.312
Erik CoyneDET304250.0126.003.009888.9555.69
Conner SykesPHI324250.031.500.75000.000.02
Colin FlynnKCY337228.642.000.5713753.8538.515
Kai LindsayATL332150.044.002.005360.0240.03
Zane RevelDET3011100.01111.0011.004250.0125.015
Billy BealeKCY3311100.044.004.007457.1342.97
Norbert MusselmanJAX3211100.022.002.0013969.2646.28
A.J. HornCHI313133.366.002.0010440.0220.06
Quinn FleckCIN322150.01414.007.0044100.04100.06
Santiago BeattieARI3311100.088.008.004375.0125.02
Axel JenningsARI3311100.01616.0016.006233.3116.79
Caiden KingPIT332150.055.002.5010550.0440.011
R.J. HoyingGBY333133.355.001.676466.7350.012
Justin FairweatherNED332150.033.001.506466.7116.74
Rickey SowdonNYK333133.3-1-1.00-0.3311654.5545.57
Herb McNeilMIA333133.399.003.009666.7333.35
Braden NewbyPHI3311100.01616.0016.0010770.0440.09
Corwin HallNJY332150.01616.008.0033100.0266.76
Terry DillonCLE3111100.088.008.00000.000.05
Trey WigginsDEN332150.01616.008.0011654.5436.48
Lonnie HawkinsATL3311100.011.001.002150.0150.05
Richie WilhideCAR3311100.01414.0014.008225.0112.55
Winston KramerSDO312150.044.002.006233.3233.36
Shane BradleyBAL334125.022.000.5019736.8315.87
Joseph BruceSEA322150.055.002.504375.0250.08
Jerald AlexanderBUF3211100.01212.0012.007685.7228.64
Jalen BlanchardTBY314125.033.000.756233.3116.77
Alejandro LuskPHI313133.344.001.339555.6555.69
Giovanni PolakWAS333133.31313.004.339333.3222.26
Norbert HarveyBAL332150.077.003.505360.0240.04
Elliot DillonPIT332150.088.004.006350.0116.79
Jameson CortezOAK3111100.0-3-3.00-3.005120.000.07
Otis LingTEN3111100.077.007.005480.0240.04
Gino BucknerCAR332150.033.001.508675.0450.09
Max DietzCHI312150.011.000.503266.7133.37
Gustavo KnightCIN33000.000.000.005480.0240.05
Dennis MinnisLAS33000.000.000.005360.0120.03
Joey HeimuluHOU33000.000.000.0014964.3535.710
Francisco EllisOAK33000.000.000.0066100.0233.33
Eddie BryantOAK33100.000.000.0012866.7758.311
Bernard UnderhillMIN33000.000.000.0012325.0325.09
Myles RamsayARI33100.000.000.006350.000.03
Dean HuffmanBAL33000.000.000.00400.000.03
Ricky MartinsATL31100.000.000.007457.1114.31
Brett NeelATL20000.000.000.006583.3350.04
Brett NixonTBY33100.000.000.0011100.000.04
Wendell YazzieHOU33100.000.000.007228.6228.68
Darren BattistoneDEN33000.000.000.0033100.0133.35
Everett McIntyreTEN22000.000.000.0010440.0220.03
Rickey HoustonPHI33100.000.000.0011545.5327.34
Trey ShannonNOS33000.000.000.0022100.02100.011
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK33000.000.000.005360.0240.06
Abel TygartBAL33100.000.000.0010440.0220.06
Carlton BlalockHOU33000.000.000.006466.7116.73

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Axel JenningsARI3313775.90000.00
Lucas OliverSEA301212210.20410325.80
Marcus DulaneyCHI321119517.70519839.61
Lamont KelleyTEN3010787.80000.00
Richie WilhideCAR331013613.60000.00
Kaleb CarterGBY30923726.31000.00
Bernard MasonSFO3099911.00000.00
Jonah LucasOAK3099710.80000.00
Raymond BensonNOS30819924.9126130.50
Herb McNeilMIA33816720.91000.00
Caiden FauriaTBY33710014.3038628.70
Efrain KissPIT33711917.00000.00
Dean HuffmanBAL3377911.30000.00
Julio MathewsCLE337578.10000.00
Erik CoyneDET3079513.60000.00
Danny SpencerBUF30712117.30000.00
Carl HumphreyHOU3079914.11000.00
Johnny JoynerNYK2078712.40000.00
Richard MangrumKCY207426.00000.00
Jerome MesarosLAS306416.801018518.50
Deion LyonsCIN336498.2026030.00
Gage BealPHI3069115.20000.00
Clifton SipherMIN336467.70000.00
Bo ThorntonATL216488.00000.00
Frederick StillNJY3356312.6038528.30
Daniel MeierDAL3256312.60000.00
Angel DillonNED335326.40000.00
Jared BurgerDEN315346.80000.00
Cody SteberKCY314348.50613422.30
Chad AraujoIND1145313.30000.00
Logan FisherJAX3344210.50000.00
Bennett ParticelliWAS204205.00000.00
Winston KramerSDO3133210.70614624.30
Justin FairweatherNED33000.001229424.50
Elijah YoungPIT33000.001228523.80
Bruce CollinsPHI33000.001122320.30
Bobby FinneganHOU33000.001018818.80
Kai ScottCLE32000.001017217.20
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK33000.00925328.10
Sebastian GitlerARI30000.00820725.90
Trey WigginsDEN33000.00814418.00
Julio TuckerTEN30000.00822728.40
Zack HoweGBY33000.00827934.91
Kent NutileMIN30000.00716123.00
Cedric DillonIND33000.00724234.61
Howard HansonDAL30000.00616928.20
Austin BrzezinskiBAL30000.00610116.80
Santiago CarrCAR32000.00510220.40
Norm CouncilATL31000.00521442.81
Cooper ArsenaultOAK30000.00512625.20
Ezekiel PearsonJAX30000.00512625.20
Chester HamptonDET33000.00512324.60
Emmanuel SonntagWAS31000.00510220.40
Burt SellersBUF30000.00511823.60
Gilbert StargellTBY21000.0049924.80
Ezra BartholomewCIN33000.00410927.30
Bernie WagnerCHI31000.0048621.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Marshall DoyleGBY30141593.35044100.011100.05683.3
Earl ParcellsDAL3099100.04911100.0000.066100.0
Justics RandleNYK3099100.04933100.0000.033100.0
Gary VanceBUF308988.9505683.311100.066100.0
Malachi SpraganOAK3081080.0452450.0010.044100.0
Abel WeedSFO3081080.0501333.311100.077100.0
Bruce BattlesTEN3077100.05144100.011100.044100.0
Darrin DuncanMIN3077100.04722100.0000.044100.0
Isaiah TuckerDEN307887.5535683.32366.755100.0
Silas JohnsKCY3077100.04211100.0000.05683.3
Dan GarnerTBY307887.5532366.711100.055100.0
Jake MeadowsPIT3077100.05233100.011100.077100.0
Scottie WebsterHOU3066100.04533100.0000.066100.0
Patrick BrinkIND306875.0585771.42366.791090.0
Phil ConleyATL3066100.05133100.011100.02366.7
David WardNOS3066100.05222100.022100.01313100.0
Lukas BurtonCLE305771.4545771.43475.05683.3
Isaiah SealsPHI305771.4441333.3010.066100.0
Demetrius GilmoreARI305771.4472450.0000.055100.0
Tyrus CiszekSDO3055100.04422100.0000.077100.0
J.R. St. AmalNED304580.05011100.011100.077100.0
Donnie MaxwellNJY3044100.04711100.0000.01414100.0
Bruce ShannonDET3044100.04111100.0000.0111291.7
Reuben WagnerSEA304580.0562366.71250.099100.0
Ed SaboCAR3044100.04722100.0000.066100.0
Curtis GriffinMIA303560.0421333.3000.099100.0
Kenny JaggerWAS302450.032010.0000.066100.0
Rusty GrudichCIN302450.032020.0010.06785.7
Brandon WoodenJAX30060.00050.0020.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brent SgroiBAL3031136344.0101132.66010
Bobby WheelerCAR3026119646.096537.16211
Edwin WayneATL3022106848.586339.26110
Gene WellsARI3024103343.082634.46212
Earl TennesonTBY3021101748.486141.06310
Kennedy MickusBUF302098049.077538.8649
Eli GeisNYK302195345.483639.8705
Isaiah GodfreyWAS301992048.474139.0669
Brad FarmerTEN302191043.380338.26210
Weston ShepardOAK301986045.372037.9629
Lance TylerMIN301985645.169536.66110
Alonzo DaigleCIN302085642.866533.3593
Grant McElroySDO301784649.874543.8657
Randal PeabodyCHI301883346.358032.2566
Javier HumphreyHOU302083241.664432.2614
Pedro DonaldsonLAS301982743.563833.6515
Pete HollingsworthMIA301782448.569140.6617
Samuel ShawDEN301879544.264836.0605
Everett SampsonJAX301776745.162036.5595
Drew SlaymakerSEA301672745.463539.7587
Brant BurnettIND301670944.360938.1546
Roosevelt HicksKCY301569846.557838.5706
Dashawn AlamarCLE301569646.461340.9656
Carlton StargellPHI301568145.459139.4644
Norman BanksNOS301568045.348632.4553
Butch SheaNED301566944.654336.2584
Wes FellSFO301364849.861947.6607
Freddie DanekeDAL301562341.551634.4552
Ernie WhiteDET301358044.647336.4615
Kim CrumleyPIT301354241.745535.0517
Bo BatesGBY301143039.139135.5487
Damon PhillipsNJY30834443.027133.9540
Reuben WagnerSEA30620434.018430.7402

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Earnest GriffithSDO333031.0010881141.816.8
Marshall FisherWAS332850.0000941310.014.7
J.C. QuinonesBUF332650.0000761240.015.5
Jonah StrongLAS332580.0000901080.016.7
Erron GantCIN332551.010076982.017.8
Jake KirwanNED332490.0000861000.017.7
Braden SullivanSEA322350.000063980.017.4
Nicky McElroyBUF332211.0000711180.812.7
Samuel RossPHI332270.000080860.017.5
D.J. BoivinNYK332270.0110821081.915.3
Dale SchaubGBY332180.0000611450.014.1
Johnnie TylerDEN332151.0000651011.016.3
Maxwell HelbigLAS332190.000088980.016.1
Adrian WhartonJAX322040.000064550.020.2
Tristan SawyerNOS332040.0000771060.013.1
Rex TrippTBY332050.00001011050.012.1
Lester RiceBAL332030.000176780.014.9
Ronald MathewsATL322050.000085800.015.2
Donovan CavazosARI332071.5000661011.517.1
Leonardo CoxBUF332040.0000761240.012.0
Jim FarrMIN332070.0000951210.012.5
Broderick HortonSDO332041.0000871100.912.7
Manuel VenableATL332030.003086744.114.4
Mickey VaughnCAR322061.000082901.115.7
Bradley RoseNJY331920.000071640.015.6
Joel BrockermeyerNOS331930.001175881.113.5
Ike FleegerCLE331940.000073960.013.6
Dwayne LestageCAR331850.0000891050.011.9
Elijah YoungPIT3318100.0000831130.014.3
Henry SchwartzDET331870.000050920.017.6
Dennis WaltonDAL331860.000058980.015.4
Steven GrahamHOU331710.0000781220.09.0
Micah TubbsMIN331731.5282899212.511.9
Burt CouppasLAS331780.5000881090.512.9
Wes TolliverDAL331780.0020581121.814.7
Johnathan HabichKCY331770.0000841000.013.0
Billy WoodenSEA321740.000065870.013.8
Taylor ShapiroATL321650.0000881060.010.8
Rod RodriguezTEN331630.0101711110.910.4
Dexter BuenaluzWAS3316110.000079950.015.5
Justin RichardsonNYK321660.001059691.417.2
Grayson BatesMIN331670.0000901080.011.6
Logan PowellCLE321642.500147534.722.5
Raymond StooleTEN331670.0000801270.011.1
Sean OksenbergNJY321640.000042560.020.4
Raymond RohrbacherNED331603.5052851028.310.4
Abraham BrackettOAK331630.0000531080.011.8
Horace GoodhartKCY331641.002182993.011.6
Harrison AlstonTBY331680.00001011030.011.8
Bruce CollinsPHI331630.0000831150.09.6
Freddie NanceIND331510.0000651030.09.5
Dashawn SestitoPHI331540.0000811060.010.2
Donte ScoginARI3315100.500065950.515.9
Alexis KelleyPIT331530.0000821100.09.4
Will BradleyCHI321541.011061634.816.1
Conner TobeckNED331540.000066630.014.7
Braxton MuetingNYK331590.0000871200.011.6
Amir FlanaganKCY331560.000079650.014.6
Clarence RenfroCHI321540.000070560.015.1
Kyle WolfMIA331530.000082970.010.1
Norm BeidlerGBY321520.0000381000.012.3
Marcus DulaneyCHI321520.000059530.015.2
Nate HooverCLE331570.0000831320.010.2
Leon YaussyDEN321550.001046731.416.8
Randal BledsoePIT331550.000051780.015.5
Archie DaviesIND321520.500055910.512.0
Alfred FrederickBAL331540.0000841070.09.9
Mitchell WhitfieldLAS331520.0000891090.08.6
Eduardo ManuwaiTEN331570.0000771040.012.2
Sedrick AustinMIA331530.000049570.017.0
Reggie BrondstetterDET331560.000052940.014.4
Walt GrayMIA331430.000081560.012.4
Wesley HassellMIN331490.010085791.314.0
Kenneth BellPIT331420.0000811100.08.4
Joel BerryTBY321450.000094940.010.1
Dominic JenkinsPHI331450.0000791090.010.1
Otis WelchPIT321460.0020791041.910.9
Aaron BoyerOAK331420.0000571180.09.1
Alonzo PrestonIND321460.000055870.014.1
Neal HooverWAS331440.0000941310.08.0
Patrick SchultzNYK311400.000030540.016.7
Bart BlanchardBAL331434.5056778011.913.7
Oliver SweeneyWAS331422.0142841066.69.5
J.B. ChinMIA331441.001280892.211.2
Matthew HartmanKCY331481.0001841051.012.2
Buddy BumgarnerNOS331422.503575767.212.3
Bruce LlewellynPIT321420.000046370.019.3
Sedrick NewmanCIN331450.000061750.014.0
Jonathan JamisonJAX331452.012084935.411.9
Jonathan MacMillanMIA331410.000077850.09.3
Antoine McNallyMIN331431.0120951223.38.3
Charlie MaruDAL331460.000053700.016.3
Jessie O'DonnellNYK331320.0000711100.08.3
Julian FerdererPHI331361.001279752.713.0
Tyrone TorelliTBY321321.001090553.611.0
Avery MiasekPHI331350.0000831150.09.1
Earnest FellsJAX311330.000040330.021.9
Albert KimbleWAS331370.001176881.112.2
Ferdinand CookDET331340.0000541210.09.7
Terrence GilreathARI331310.0000741010.08.0
Alvin SwiftOAK331322.503054806.913.1
Ryan RodgersCAR331312.501087923.89.2
Devan OgunleyeSEA321330.000054780.012.1
Antoine JohanningmeierPHI331351.022082975.210.6
Marcos PattersonCHI321351.524782918.211.3
Ernie BrownNOS331350.000070620.013.6
Clay AlmonSFO331320.000054750.011.6
Emmitt IrwinIND331320.000068720.010.7
James JoynerSFO331320.000051990.010.0
Enrique MarshCAR331230.500050610.814.0
Edwin McGeeARI331260.000072970.010.7
Tim DawsonSEA321220.0000671050.08.1
Jorge VenableNJY331220.000074910.08.5
Harold SandersonHOU331220.523074985.68.4
Jared KippSEA311201.000028721.413.0
Doug WinnCAR331220.0000801030.07.7
Brendan CashCLE321240.000051840.011.9
Emmanuel GreenhamSDO321210.001159641.610.6
Desmond BurnsKCY331240.0000831020.08.6
Santiago SmalleyCIN331240.000070870.010.2
Lance GrimCIN331240.000073960.09.5
Braxton GimmarroIND331210.000059770.09.6
Oscar AbahARI331240.0000841200.07.8
Kris StantonSEA311220.000045730.011.9
Devin NewmanNED331240.000081970.09.0
Phil RussettCLE311210.000034480.015.9
Nate BrinkHOU331141.5134741075.19.1
Phillip DyllaPIT331153.5113801105.010.3
Cooper FletcherNJY331141.531773995.69.6
Nate LaBordeOAK331162.5121571184.711.1
Aiden DrakeTBY331161.000087931.110.0
Drake GuestTBY321161.502082566.313.4
Lance ByrneNED331153.001073676.013.6
Donovan DonovanJAX331042.021084766.610.0
Deon CroctonOAK331031.0100451012.09.6
Erik StokesBAL331021.501174813.18.7
Gino HokeCAR331042.0067871027.88.5
Erik GillespieSFO331033.012348698.713.7
Dustin AustinSDO331024.003471808.810.6
Malachi PrescottHOU331042.0400791284.77.7
Evan JeffersonIND321023.010147834.811.5
Dean UpshawATL321032.5168921088.87.8
Conrad BrewerJAX331031.002076684.49.7
Tito MiddletonLAS301051.512064875.210.9
Kelly KeckTEN311061.000041541.917.9
Adam SchwartzTBY33931.504595737.58.0
Kenyon ChuSEA33972.501266933.811.6
Reuben WeaverTEN33912.0010701162.66.5
Devonte VanceTEN33932.01867111010.07.7
Lester JohnstonBAL31901.000044531.910.3
Carlos PrattNED31941.000061721.410.5
Cedric PowellCAR30961.000135521.918.4
Warren HoffmanSFO31911.000023711.411.7
Micah WolfeARI30811.000056781.37.5
Darnell ParmaleeMIA33811.002064466.59.1
Edward NeumanSFO33821.5020511023.47.5
Conrad YoungNJY33831.000166502.010.3
Andy StephensCHI33842.502077726.39.7
Matt McMillonPHI33832.019148211110.86.7
Trent GuerinDAL33801.5134551085.15.8
Brody BradleyWAS33832.001076843.68.1
Erick IpockWAS33821.0042711074.76.2
Adrian HumphreyTEN31802.000148822.47.7
Omar SchwartzCLE33862.5240701008.59.7
Gage PhamCHI32813.004180828.57.4
Mike WebbCIN33851.001057872.39.7
Eugene RileyLAS31723.5136516611.410.7
Nick RubensteinWAS32721.002050634.88.8
Edwin HardingLAS33741.001072583.49.2
Justin PriceBUF33733.51977311811.47.1
Donald FitzgeraldBAL32711.500045552.79.5
Stephen HigginbothamARI30711.501034416.112.7
Tracy DiazNYK33731.520172844.27.4
Reggie RollinsCIN33752.000054812.510.4
Robbie AlexanderPHI33712.0088767213.96.8
Devan JeffriesNOS33742.5073728211.68.8
Darryl DiNicolasSDO33731.002073684.47.8
Alex DircksDET31702.010025605.010.6
Neal BeaversARI33641.501055852.98.2
Grady LaingDEN33611.503371855.35.4
Bert BeckerSEA32601.003058695.85.5
Darren SheaCAR30611.001042494.18.8
Lamont KelleyTEN30611.000017442.313.1
Edwin CobbNOS31643.0041050779.110.2
Ezra JacksonATL33681.501078743.410.2
Oliver SailerCAR21631.001060474.39.3
Kai ClementsGBY32612.000138962.16.7
Kai HatcherCIN33621.515178977.75.4
Cameron EdwardsMIN33631.0053921135.34.9
Dale RiveraOAK33532.5241548210.47.7
Edwin AlexanderTBY31501.001157792.54.4
Marcos KorthNJY20511.501021475.311.0
Walter LongNED30501.000015323.112.8
Brady BradfordDET32512.5073521088.85.3
Jorge IsaacPIT32522.011048498.29.3
R.J. NicklesDAL32531.5141416110.79.3
Gavin PrescottIND33521.002151644.77.0
Reuben AnhaltMIA33542.002083666.17.4
Jose WigginsNYK31531.502038675.29.0
Brendan PappasHOU33571.001060882.38.8
Braden BaglienGBY32512.516237979.86.3
Scottie CassidyARI33511.500035542.88.4
Christopher SkudrisNED33511.010274692.94.9
Gene MaurerCLE32511.000052881.15.0
Daryl WynnGBY31421.012123547.49.1
Sawyer EverettARI33411.003349775.24.8
Shawn DeweyATL31441.011226486.312.2
Keith NewmanDAL30411.001024673.06.6
Justin RickerGBY32421.013129726.96.9
Dexter CoteCIN33441.502163714.97.1
Howard PinnockSDO32441.000033412.412.2
Blaine LincolnBUF33421.512158637.16.2
Damon JacksonIND33421.511160754.75.6
Edwin GrantTBY31312.50027416.113.5
Caden SteeleATL30301.000019224.59.8
Tucker TrueNJY30321.001011454.410.7
Jessie ChaffinHOU30301.00107345.99.8
Ed JacobsMIA30321.503126548.38.1
Nick AndersenNED32332.000037494.19.3
Ruben SmetanaARI30301.521142121.418.0
Daniel TurnerDET32311.532048837.84.2
Don LockhartBUF30302.01108429.510.0
Emmanuel WintersATL31311.000022205.011.9
Kurt GidelCHI11301.000016166.312.5
Brody MastersLAS32211.501439455.65.4
Clayton ChestnutNOS30211.00219329.49.8
Jorge DoleHOU30221.013026618.25.7
Arnold DorfNOS30202.00002306.712.5
Stan ShepherdNOS32211.000023263.88.2
Cameron SweeneyCAR30201.000020492.04.3
Paul BodellWAS31221.002149783.83.9
Leroy MathisMIA30101.00008293.45.4
A.J. HardenNED30101.00006273.76.1
Randall RyanCLE30132.0050235911.97.3
Walt FrancoDAL30111.004012568.94.4
Braxton BishopDET33121.003531814.93.6
Edward LoweBAL30101.00005293.45.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Grayson BatesMIN33485133108100.0
Dale SchaubGBY33342051114591.1
Alonzo PrestonIND32340248799.3
Johnathan HabichKCY3322812810086.7
Braxton GimmarroIND33230237796.7
Elijah WheelerBUF3323111812483.9
Broderick HortonSDO332001811084.1
Jorge VenableNJY332581159188.8
Harold HollidayJAX33290159488.6
Bruce CollinsPHI3324000711583.1
Ike FleegerCLE332221069684.6
Renaldo HamptonDEN332160015698.2
Alvin SurrattSEA331005912086.6
Adrian HarrisonDEN321120549694.7
Lance GrimCIN331311539696.1
Jonah StrongLAS3310031110880.3
Braden SullivanSEA321803119880.1
Erron GantCIN331240399882.7
Oscar AbahARI3311103812083.7
Donnie MortonDEN31100355293.2
Eduardo ManuwaiTEN331503510487.8
Herman ParkSFO331003410888.8
John HensonWAS3012413240100.0
Luis ShannonOAK3310021011179.4
J.B. BriggsNYK3314302712182.9
Tyrell WescottSDO321190279583.0
Santiago SmalleyCIN33100278783.0
Johnnie TylerDEN3313112710182.9
Jonathan MacMillanMIA331110278583.0
Dillon AkiyamaNOS331202610584.2
Clifton SipherMIN3315412512085.1
Lee OverbeckJAX331120249287.3
Rondell RasmussenNYK331002412386.1
Eddie WattsMIN3313702412086.2
Kelly KeckTEN311350245490.8
Rickey HawkinsATL31100234396.2
Collin FinchHOU3311202312987.0
Gene MaurerCLE321781238889.2
Steven GrahamHOU3310011312274.4
Norbert HamptonTEN331200196275.1
James JoynerSFO331681199977.9
Mercury FarberDET30100176879.8
Wade RobinsonNJY32100166581.8
Dashawn SestitoPHI331001610682.1
Thomas BryantWAS311310169982.0
Jermaine NewhartNYK32100156583.5
Enrique BartonDET32100147285.4
Kenny McElroyBAL3311101410684.4
Amir FlanaganKCY33170146585.7
Kaden SigrestDET331340148385.0
Richard NahstollDEN32190146485.7
Everett CadeATL331801410584.5
Dustin SurtainSEA211391132795.0
Bob HughesCHI33100139486.1
Alonzo PottingerHOU33100129087.8
Amir RichardMIA301130123795.4
Albert JordanMIA301741106594.0
Gabriel StevensCAR1111201029100.0
Dennis WaltonDAL3311000129871.3
Nicky McElroyBUF33113001111874.3
Manuel VenableATL3311300117469.4
Sebastian LyonsPHI33129001011575.3
Dwayne LestageCAR3311500710578.5
Rex TrippTBY331000710578.5
Braxton MuetingNYK331000612080.1
Darius HorensteinHOU301290068379.1
Logan FisherJAX331150059880.9
Scott McNeilSFO33100056780.2
Deon CroctonOAK331100410182.4
Nick GarciaCIN22100044682.1
Reuben WeaverTEN3316910311683.3
Lukas HumphriesGBY32100035384.3
Lorenzo BrownSDO311851035784.2
Nate LaBordeOAK3316010211884.5
Reuben HooperIND201511014690.5
Enrique TateGBY330007711888.7
Alfred FrederickBAL330007710789.4
Earl VandenBeltDAL330007310794.4
Nate HooverCLE3300061213281.3
Zack HoweGBY330006413589.2
Leland FiskHOU330005612385.7
Freddie NanceIND3300041010378.9
Wes TolliverDAL3300041011279.2
Ferdinand CookDET330004812181.6
Dexter BuenaluzWAS33000469584.0
Devin HannahIND330004311487.4
Al BlairDET310004050100.0
Marshall FisherWAS3300031513172.7
Earnest GriffithSDO3300031411472.4
Taylor ShapiroATL3200031110675.5
Raymond StooleTEN3300031112776.6
Elijah YoungPIT3300031011377.1
Jake KirwanNED3300031010076.3
Kai MyersKCY11000383973.6
Emmanuel GreenhamSDO32000386477.1
Leonardo CoxBUF330003812479.7
Maxwell TuckerTEN30000385876.5
Bradley PancakeBUF32000379680.4
Gary DotsonGBY32000379280.3
Julio MathewsCLE330003610981.8
Henry SchwartzDET33000369281.7
D.J. HumphreyDAL330003510782.9
Albert KimbleWAS33000358883.0
Tony FletcherARI33000357383.1
Harrison AlstonTBY330003510382.9
Enrique WondersDEN330003510482.9
Ralph WillbrandtTEN33000349884.3
Leo O'SullivanCLE330003313284.9
Shawn HowardOAK33000337187.0
Cedric PowellCAR30000335288.6
Brian McDonaldWAS30000307100.0
Devin NewmanNED330002139769.5
Kenneth BellPIT3300021011074.7
Alejandro ForrestTBY310002105667.2
Jim FarrMIN3300021012175.4
Randal BledsoePIT330002107871.5
Jessie O'DonnellNYK330002911075.9
Donte ScoginARI33000299574.9
Donovan CavazosARI330002910175.3
Leon YaussyDEN32000297372.5
Sedrick AustinMIA33000295769.7
D.J. BoivinNYK330002910875.8
Dusty DeVriesCLE30000293461.1
Tristan SawyerNOS330002810677.0
Bradley RoseNJY33000286473.3
Billy WoodenSEA32000288775.8
Joel BerryTBY32000279477.7
Gustavo FredricksonGBY32000278377.0
Kyle WolfMIA33000279777.8
Norm BeidlerGBY320002710077.9
Bruce LlewellynPIT32000273770.1
Max RhodesDEN32000266377.5
Marcus DulaneyCHI32000265376.5
Clay AlmonSFO33000267578.3
Emmanuel KirkJAX33000266977.9
Nicky GrierKCY330002610079.3
Emmanuel SonntagWAS31000268078.5
Wesley HassellMIN33000257980.1
Bill McKnightMIN33000257580.0
Sean OksenbergNJY32000255679.2
Abraham BrackettOAK330002510880.8
Rufus BuehrigATL32000256579.6
Horace GoodhartKCY33000259980.6
Daryl WebbMIA32000254478.2
Warren ReidOAK330002511880.9
Dominique HamptonCHI33000255979.3
Thurman ZellwegerSFO32000256079.4
Dustin WaltersBUF33000248081.9
Otis WelchPIT320002410482.1
Darren SheaCAR30000244981.5
Shawn MontgomerySDO33000248181.9
Caiden FauriaTBY33000247081.8
Warren HoffmanSFO31000247181.8
Alvin SpencerDEN32000246381.8
Rod RodriguezTEN330002311183.1
Jesse FulcherCHI33000236983.5
Quentin VaughnOAK330002311883.0
Leo BellNYK31000236783.5
Thomas MeierWAS30000234783.9
Edwin McGeeARI33000229784.6
Harris PattonCLE11000222690.5
Carl FoleyHOU33000214889.5
Zach SchaferNOS32000213592.2
Dominic JenkinsPHI3300011310968.7
Archie DaviesIND320001129167.5
Mitchell WhitfieldLAS3300011210970.0
Maxwell HelbigLAS330001119869.9
Justin RhodesNOS330001109070.3
Mickey VaughnCAR320001109070.3
Ronald MathewsATL32000198070.4
Burt CouppasLAS330001910973.7
Reggie BrondstetterDET33000199472.2
Justin RichardsonNYK32000186970.5
Alexis KelleyPIT330001811075.0
Conner TobeckNED33000186369.4
Neal HooverWAS330001813176.2
Lewis RileyPIT30000186970.5
Jumbo CliettARI33000186970.5
Sammy DuranWAS33000188973.2
Tim DawsonSEA320001710575.9
Ezra BartholomewCIN330001711476.4
Korey DownsCLE31000176571.8
Kris StantonSEA31000177373.0
Luther BennettNED31000174868.0
Travis WestbrookMIN32000165973.1
Logan PowellCLE32000165372.0
Jamal ShiancoeCHI32000167575.1
Garrett BucknerCIN33000168075.5
T.J. DavisonBAL33000167875.4
Kendrick LeavittTBY32000155775.0
R.J. WoodsonBAL31000156275.6
Jackson DevineBAL330001510778.5
Edgar JacobsNJY32000156075.4
Karl PerlimanMIA33000158577.5
Burt McGeheeSFO30000153971.5
Burt ParnellHOU33000158577.5
Dominic HerveyLAS33000159077.8
Eric HopperDET33000158977.7
Walt GrayMIA33000145677.4
Earnest FellsJAX31000143373.8
Marcos KorthNJY20000144776.4
Patrick RodgersHOU30000146277.9
Matthew HartmanKCY330001410579.8
Jerome GauntPIT31000145277.0
Jonathan JamisonJAX33000149379.4
Joe PhiferDAL31000143373.8
Joel GallowayMIN31000146377.9
Marshall JacobsCHI30000132074.5
Lorenzo CanasNJY32000137380.4
Micah DiazMIA33000138580.7
Ty DaggettNJY31000133277.5
Randall CarpenterNJY33000135679.7
Dave FlanneryMIN30000134879.2
Bennett LakeOAK30000133477.8
Vinny CunninghamNJY31000134278.7
Mike WebbCIN33000138780.7
Malik TorborNED33000127182.3
Levi BrowningCHI30000122981.9
Marty GillespieATL32000128182.3
Grady AberdeenGBY21000124082.0
David McCarthyNYK33000129682.3
Harold SandersonHOU33000129882.3
Walt GallowayNOS31000128182.3
Roger EspinalCAR22000125482.2
Ron FieldsCIN30000124182.1
J.B. ChinMIA33000128982.3
Dwayne SiefriedOAK30000124582.1
Cary HernandezWAS31000126482.2
Efrain BurkheadDAL31000124582.1
Hunter O'ConnerTBY10000123482.0
Rickey EmackNOS31000126582.2
Irving McNeilNED32000123281.9
Owen ColesSFO31000123982.0
Trent ComptonDET31000126782.3
Clayton CalabreseSDO31000125682.2
Donovan DonovanJAX33000117683.8
Carl ConzelmanTBY31000115384.3
Marty KesslerSEA32000117183.9
Pierre ThorntonCHI30000113785.2
Mario BrowningTEN10000111390.1
Neil FergusonNYK330001110283.4
Glen BlairSDO30000111788.3
Jumbo PalmerSDO30000112886.0
Joel FlowersCAR2000011699.1
Alexis SinclairSDO20000111092.5
Justin HardenNJY31000112886.0
Dashawn WhalenNYK30000104100.0
Cameron RiveraMIA30000102094.5
Lee KeithKCY33000106086.5
Phil RawlsKCY30000102293.4
Conner OjaNJY30000104088.5
Grady LaingDEN33000108585.3
Daryl WynnGBY31000105486.9
Bert BeckerSEA32000106985.9
J.C. HoweSEA31000105287.1
Ezra JacksonATL33000107485.7
Andres SwatekIND33000106786.0
Jeffrey WarrenKCY30000108100.0
Derek ShanahanSDO11000101598.5
Don LockhartBUF30000104288.2
Corwin RaymondIND30000103389.7
Darrin ReidIND20000102791.3
Burt SellersBUF30000104487.9
Gene WhalenSEA31000102990.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Heath RiversNED33122941.403873.49331.2
Marcos MorrisDEN3382630.8001070.08929.2
Jamal RussellDAL3392536.0101010.011022.7
Bryant MowenDAL3372429.2031013.011021.8
Lamont HerbertsonBUF33102343.5121012.09624.0
Juan DarqueaGBY3372330.4001070.09225.0
Jessie ClancyOAK3342218.2001260.010121.8
Damien PattersonIND33132259.1421171.78725.3
Evan DunnDET33112250.0001000.010221.6
Edwin KarleSFO332229.1011041.09523.2
Roman SawyerNOS33112250.022892.210121.8
Bryan WilkersonCIN3342119.0021111.87030.0
Fred SmithGBY33112152.4001070.09222.8
Ben DonhoffKCY3362030.0001270.08423.8
Benjamin GriffithNJY33102050.0111060.910119.8
Zane FoleyDET3372035.0001000.010219.6
Earl SinclairBAL3382040.0021561.37626.3
Conrad CassidyPHI3372035.0101130.08423.8
Roosevelt PillerKCY3332015.0001270.08423.8
Kaden HinesSDO3352025.0011080.97925.3
Monty StoneSEA3341921.1011070.98921.3
T.J. ProbinCAR3391947.4251313.87027.1
Raul AndertonNJY3371936.8221061.910118.8
Miguel AnthonySFO3321910.5001040.09520.0
Vince HaugenDAL3381844.4021012.011016.4
Marty McPhersonBUF3361833.3021012.09618.8
Deion HortonLAS3351827.8201020.06527.7
Pedro MedeirosTBY3331816.700960.07424.3
Philip BerryNOS3351827.802892.29518.9
Jack PhillipsDET3351729.4021002.010216.7
Jack GardnerTBY3371741.220960.07423.0
Warren CothernNOS3361735.301891.110116.8
Bryant KeithMIA331175.902982.09018.9
Corwin SchaafsmaNED3351729.402782.69318.3
Charlie ReaganWAS3361735.3021171.76327.0
Dean WhitefordATL3351729.4311290.86625.8
Dustin SawahataDAL3371643.8021012.011014.5
Kenneth KaplanIND3371643.8011170.98718.4
Otis BartoszekCLE3361637.5001140.07621.1
Ricardo LeversonGBY3331618.8011070.99217.4
Omar AustinTBY3341625.003963.17421.6
Aaron MeyerNYK3331520.0031052.97619.7
Nolan ConleyNYK3351533.3011051.07619.7
Roberto GloverNJY3391560.020910.08617.4
Willie O'NealHOU3371546.7011350.76822.1
Chandler HansonNYK3351533.3001050.07619.7
Jumbo WhitingNJY3251533.312702.97021.4
Kirk EricksonGBY3351533.3001070.09216.3
Harvey AdkinsARI3371546.7011021.07420.3
Kelly AdrineMIA3351533.300980.08318.1
Shannon DawsonLAS3351533.3041023.96523.1
Terrell McGintyOAK3341526.7001260.010114.9
Nathan FitzgeraldSDO3351435.7001080.07917.7
Chester RossumARI3351435.7001020.07418.9
Brett JenkinsNED3371450.002872.39315.1
Marlon HerreraSFO3351435.7131042.99514.7
Keith PughSDO3331421.4001080.07917.7
Devonte WainrightPHI3361442.9211130.98416.7
Michael MadisonCHI3341428.6021261.67718.2
Derek AtkinsBAL3341428.6021561.37618.4
C.J. FerraraJAX3361442.9021401.47518.7
Alexander CobbJAX3351435.7011400.77518.7
Riley MedskerBAL3331421.4051563.27618.4
Bill MurackCAR3341428.6011310.87020.0
Colby MahoneySFO3371450.0031042.99015.6
Courtney BlairPHI331147.1001130.08416.7
Mercury LeskySFO3321414.3001040.09015.6
Alejandro ChapmanSEA3341428.6021071.98915.7
Colton NestorCHI3371353.8001260.07716.9
Alejandro MathewsHOU3371353.8001350.06819.1
Rodney DunlapCIN3261346.211961.06420.3
Austin DanilaCAR3371353.8001310.07018.6
Travis GreeneTEN3361346.2041353.05424.1
DeAndre BeckerNOS3371353.801891.110112.9
Tucker BuljinaDET3271353.802882.39014.4
Karl ValdesMIA3331323.100980.08315.7
Christopher JamisonPIT3331225.0011240.86618.2
Chandler NodinJAX3331225.0021401.47516.0
Ken DoyleCLE3371258.3211140.97615.8
Edward NumbersMIA3341233.304984.19013.3
Marshall JacksonARI2251241.700650.04526.7
J.C. MillerDEN2231225.001691.45621.4
Trenton HanksDEN3341233.3011070.98913.5
C.J. BeyerWAS3241233.300830.04526.7
Dennis SimmonsSEA3231127.302682.96217.7
B.J. StargellIND3221118.2001020.07614.5
Wyatt FarrOAK3341136.4001260.010110.9
Brandon TylerNYK3331127.300750.04822.9
Desmond BelichickDET3341136.4011001.010210.8
Alejandro SapoluNOS3221118.201591.76716.4
Ross MortonOAK2241136.411621.66417.2
Josue ZavalaSEA3261154.500680.06217.7
Edwin MartinezMIA3171163.601611.65719.3
Cesar SchulteNED3251145.501531.96417.2
Bryant PetkoJAX3341136.4021401.47514.7
Dominic GriffinKCY3331127.3001270.08413.1
Don PaulsenPHI3321118.2021131.88413.1
Bruce RobertsonDEN3341136.4011070.98912.4
Miles DelgadoCAR3331030.0011310.87014.3
Connor GardnerARI3271070.011691.45717.5
Damien WarhurstBUF220100.002474.34522.2
Omar LakeIND3331030.011971.06116.4
Al SimmonsTEN3311010.0011350.75418.5
Kendall QuinnCLE3321020.0011140.97613.2
Andre RichardSDO3221020.001751.34721.3
Zach HiggsNJY3341040.0021061.91019.9
Stephen CentenoBUF3341040.0001010.09610.4
Santiago NishiokaKCY3321020.0021271.68411.9
Shawn PencePHI3331030.0011130.98411.9
Ivan BradenATL3321020.0011210.86515.4
Calvin MetzlerOAK3321020.0021261.61019.9
Todd LovejoySEA3331030.0001070.08911.2
Sean UrpsisHOU3341040.0011350.76814.7
Alexis SchmaltzCHI3321020.0031262.47713.0
Nate O'KeefeKCY223933.301901.15516.4
Griffin GilmoreWAS331911.1021171.76314.3
Emmanuel PowellATL333933.3011290.86613.6
Reuben JoinerIND224944.401751.36015.0
Gene ValdezMIN332922.2021461.45217.3
Darrin JamisonJAX223933.312673.05018.0
Harris BeckerHOU334944.4151353.76813.2
Wyatt SerslandBAL334944.4051563.27611.8
Teddy OzgaCHI323933.303783.85815.5
Terrell WagnerNED332922.201871.1939.7
Rickey LovelaceMIN332922.2021461.45217.3
Tyrell WestbrookTBY333933.301961.07412.2
Calvin StargellOAK313933.302643.13724.3
Adam LassiterSDO332922.2001080.07911.4
Alex MillerNYK334944.4001050.07611.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Marshall DoyleGBY300000038004700.000.0
Earl ParcellsDAL300000026003300.000.0
Abel WeedSFO300000028003100.000.0
David WardNOS300000027003100.000.0
Gary VanceBUF300000026003000.000.0
Justics RandleNYK300000024003000.000.0
Jake MeadowsPIT300000023002800.000.0
Malachi SpraganOAK300000026002800.000.0
Patrick BrinkIND300000026002700.000.0
Donnie MaxwellNJY300000025002600.000.0
Isaiah TuckerDEN300000023002600.000.0
Silas JohnsKCY300000023002600.000.0
Dan GarnerTBY300000022002600.000.0
Deion LyonsCIN3300000304126371123.7480160.0
Bruce BattlesTEN300000021002500.000.0
Darrin DuncanMIN300000021002500.000.0
Frederick StillNJY331001255402425886.0406135.3
Scottie WebsterHOU300000020002400.000.0
Mitch ClaytonIND3300000114024361120.3361120.3
Bruce ShannonDET300000023002300.000.0
Tyrus CiszekSDO300000020002200.000.0
Isaiah SealsPHI300000022002100.000.0
Reuben WagnerSEA300000027002100.000.0
Lukas BurtonCLE300000022002000.000.0
Demetrius GilmoreARI300000020002000.000.0
Phil ConleyATL300000018002000.000.0
J.R. St. AmalNED300000019001900.000.0
Howard RondeauBUF331000003018415138.3415138.3
Louie TatumHOU33100000301828695.328695.3
Jessie PattersonNOS331000003018421140.3421140.3
Quinn ClarkKCY32100002530189030.09030.0
Conner SykesPHI321000015301819264.019264.0
Zane RevelDET30010000301825685.325685.3
Noah JanzenNOS3100000030189431.39431.3
Neil CaldwellNED330000250301822775.722775.7
Curtis GriffinMIA300000019001800.000.0
Quentin LeberSFO320000127301822976.327290.7
Rod AbramsMIA33000000301820267.320267.3
Salvador PostonDET30000000301828695.328695.3
Orlando YukichSEA32000003530187224.07224.0
Ed SaboCAR300000016001800.000.0
Rex BurtonCHI300000017001300.000.0
Dusty FitzgeraldDEN3031001572012354118.0354118.0
Victor FierroIND3310001542012320106.7320106.7
Oliver CoronadoMIA30110000201222976.322976.3
Wes SeiderDAL331000342201214347.714347.7
Leslie WalshNJY3310000020129531.79531.7
Donald VanceCLE32100002420128026.79431.3
Erik CoyneDET301000046201216454.725986.3
Wesley DunnSEA30100000201210334.310334.3
Carl HumphreyHOU3010003782012206.711939.7
Kenny JaggerWAS300000015001200.000.0
Lester HansonMIN3300000272012379126.3379126.3
Efrain KissPIT33000001420126120.318060.0
Kim DenneyNJY330000042012304101.3304101.3
K.C. HarrisGBY33000000201218862.718862.7
Quinn FleckCIN320000167201211036.711036.7
Don ReckerTBY31000003201223076.723076.7
Tony MeeberNOS330110037201214749.015752.3
Cedric McKenzieCAR33000000201228294.028294.0
Damian AndersenGBY330000035201212441.317959.7
Winston KramerSDO310000032201210836.028695.3
Shane BradleyBAL33000004201216755.716755.7
Jeff PetersonCHI32000005420125016.75016.7
Raymond BensonNOS30000003220128829.3348116.0
Rusty GrudichCIN300000017001200.000.0
Otis LjunghammarSDO320000269201211237.311237.3
Cedric CochraneCHI320100018201213444.713444.7
Shawn BlairLAS33000002520125016.75016.7
Francisco KleineckeNED300000354201224682.024682.0
Nicky HudgensCAR30010005420126622.07123.7
Anthony PattonDET300000365201226086.726086.7
Max DietzCHI310000032201215652.015652.0
Braden NewbyPHI33100003111820167.020167.0
Devonte OgdenJAX32000001911811438.011438.0
Robbie MattsonLAS3000000900700.000.0
Andre ReidPIT3330000010627090.027090.0
Bart BrillBUF332000001063913.03913.0
Norbert MusselmanJAX3220000010622374.322374.3
Cornelius PlayerOAK3020000010617959.717959.7
Mitchell BronsonWAS332000041064314.34314.3
Angel DillonNED33200001610622073.325284.0
Gregory EpprightATL222000001067437.07437.0
O.J. BaxterDET331000041066521.76521.7
Santiago BeattieARI3310000111068628.78628.7
Herb McNeilMIA33100004310612742.329498.0
Sam PerkinsPHI31100017110612842.712842.7
Richie WilhideCAR3310000231068428.022073.3
Donnie SweeneyOAK3310000010614749.014749.0
Vernon GainesWAS3210001291069230.79230.7
Gustavo LyonTBY3210000010615150.315150.3
Josue ValentinKCY3010001521064013.34013.3
R.J. RiveraWAS31100003510628193.728193.7
Edwin MaloneyTEN3310000151063812.73812.7
Tyrone HouariNED300000164106258.3258.3
Rodney WelshansCHI3000000410619163.719163.7
Edward CarlisleSFO3300000010620066.720066.7
Ricardo KowallNJY330000011067926.37926.3
Jordan MeucciKCY300000001067123.77123.7
Brock MitchellMIA3301100410600.082.7
Devante AllinPIT3300000010610133.710133.7
Diego BarnhardtSFO3000001691066020.06020.0
J.C. CooleyBAL3000000900600.000.0
Eugene RileyLAS31011001010600.07023.3
Kristopher HawkinsDET30000002310615752.315752.3
Donald KublerDAL3300000010617357.717357.7
Axel JenningsARI33000166610615652.023377.7
Joey HeimuluHOU33000000106300100.0300100.0
Caiden KingPIT3300000010617759.017759.0
R.J. HoyingGBY3300000010621170.321170.3
Benjamin GriffithNJY33011001210600.0268.7
Micah WolfeARI30011102810600.06421.3
Jorge VenableNJY33000001310600.05819.3
Landon GallowayBAL3000000551069331.09331.0
Philip StephensonOAK3300000141064414.76020.0
Enrique CollinsJAX3300000710625886.025886.0
Vince RameyNYK3300000410612140.312140.3
Reuben WeaverTEN3300010810600.06923.0
Clifton SipherMIN33000002710600.010033.3
Junior CarlsonJAX30000004710614147.014147.0
Bernie WagnerCHI31000004310619866.028494.7
Ellis SeguraSDO2100000361063015.04924.5
Damon GilesMIA33000001310611739.013846.0
Corwin HallNJY3300000010612943.012943.0
Grayson BatesMIN33000001710600.08528.3
Edwin CobbNOS31011102210600.03110.3
Albert JordanMIA30000002610600.07424.7
Reuben HooperIND20000001610600.010251.0
Terry DillonCLE31000003010618662.018662.0
Sebastian GitlerARI3000002791064013.324782.3
Ernie BarrettWAS330000091067625.37625.3
Trey WigginsDEN33000001710619565.0339113.0
Lonnie HawkinsATL3300000361069230.79230.7
Roman KeatingSEA2201000171069246.09246.0
William RobertsNYK33000043610612842.712842.7
Kirk BoyerTBY3300000541067324.37324.3
Brady WashingtonCLE3300000310628795.728795.7
Joseph BruceSEA3200000010628294.028294.0
Lance GrimCIN3300000310600.03110.3
Elijah WheelerBUF3300000610600.03110.3
Norm CouncilATL31000014810600.021471.3
Kaleb CarterGBY30000002010600.023779.0
Avery NaranjoCAR3000000801063612.03612.0
Nate VanCHI320000001066220.76220.7
Levon HamptonTEN3000003751065418.05418.0
Jerald AlexanderBUF32000001810612742.313846.0
Jalen BlanchardTBY3100000010613444.713444.7
Marcus DulaneyCHI32000103410600.0393131.0
Dustin SurtainSEA2100000410600.03919.5
Scottie HopkinsARI31000001810628695.328695.3
Wally OliverDAL3300000010625685.325685.3
Clay JosephCHI100000001064343.04343.0
Jay SawyerDAL3000002681064916.34916.3
Harrison BuckleyNYK32020000106155.0175.7
Andres BatesTEN3301002261067224.07224.0
Rodney MendenhallCIN330000001067023.37023.3
Alejandro LuskPHI3101000010613946.313946.3
Devan EasterlingJAX30000001810631.031.0
Lester DillonWAS3101001271066220.77525.0
Johnnie TylerDEN3300000510600.03110.3
John HensonWAS3000000810600.0248.0
Nate LaBordeOAK3300000510600.06020.0
Alex LesterSDO3100000101066421.310234.0
William McClanahanNJY30000013110612541.712541.7
Santiago StoopsPHI320110001064113.711939.7
Efrain TaylorIND300000154106124.0124.0
Chandler CarpenterSFO32000026910613645.313645.3
Norbert HarveyBAL330000001068127.08127.0
Miguel SimienSEA3000002751064615.34615.3
Sammie DouglasNJY3300000010612240.712240.7
Kai ScottCLE3200000241064715.721973.0
Ernest GrahamDEN30010002810651.751.7
Trey ShannonNOS33000001710621371.023478.0
Marcus ChurchIND3001100710600.0175.7
Zack HoweGBY33000001410600.027993.0
Johnathan HabichKCY3300010710600.0289.3
Gene MaurerCLE32000002110600.07826.0
Terrence MeierPIT33000003510612441.312441.3
Tevin KirbyNOS300000001067625.37625.3
Malcolm AyersmanLAS32000001210621471.321471.3
Grant O'NealPIT300000164106248.0248.0
Russell DrakeDAL3000001411069030.09030.0
Cedric DillonIND3300000291065618.729899.3
Ike FleegerCLE3300000410600.0227.3
James JoynerSFO3300010210600.06822.7
Lorenzo BrownSDO31000005010600.08528.3
Brandon WoodenJAX30000001500400.000.0
Tyrell WescottSDO3200010700200.0196.3
A.J. HornCHI3100000001216454.716454.7
Douglas HamiltonGBY300000167012217.0217.0
Marshall FisherWAS33000054400200.051.7
Dean HuffmanBAL3300000350127525.015451.3
Bryan ReidNED33300000000248.0248.0
Bradley JohnstonBAL333000000007926.37926.3
Donnie RezacIND33200000000279.0279.0
Hunter McNameeCLE332000000009531.79531.7
Charles LoganCIN3120023390009431.39431.3
Lukas LyonsLAS31200001000015150.315150.3
Randall WatkinsSEA3221000100016956.316956.3
Jackson DevineBAL33210001000000.0113.7
Rob AlloteyJAX332000000004615.34615.3
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN32200025200015652.015652.0
Caiden FauriaTBY33210003800000.018662.0
Danny SpencerBUF30200001800041.312541.7
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK332000017000338112.7591197.0
Jerome MesarosLAS30200003800000.022675.3
Fernando HuettnerHOU331000000005819.35819.3
Lorenzo ChuangDEN30100000000196.3196.3
Jessie HodgesTBY33100000000175.7175.7
Nolan BrazzellIND30100035300016856.016856.0
Ashton DossTBY3011001750005317.75317.7
Dominic ReelTEN101100000001313.01313.0
Chad AraujoIND1110000900000.05353.0
Axel BradfordSEA321000010003511.73511.7
Justics CheliusMIA331000000004816.04816.0
Jonathan RackersNOS331000000005518.35518.3
Larry TatumLAS331000000005618.75618.7
Cody SteberKCY31100014900012742.329598.3
Trenton DoyleNED331000000007625.37625.3
Bill SchroederSDO33100005000134.3134.3
Brad O'NeillLAS3210000170008428.08428.0
Ezra BartholomewCIN33100165200000.010936.3
Bo ThorntonATL21110001100000.04824.0
Dylan BoberSDO3010000230009732.39732.3
Timothy GutowskiDET301000020003612.03612.0
Aidan HicksATL30100002800000.05719.0
Vincent JacobsNOS3210014740003712.33712.3
Brett NeelATL20100013700016884.016884.0
Owen HermonCAR3010000150003010.07826.0
Andres GardnerCHI221000000005226.05226.0
Marquis FennoNOS3110000600010234.010234.0
Jessie MarzanoIND321000000005719.05719.0
Fernando ForbesJAX101000000001818.01818.0
Winfred StantonDEN331000000006120.36120.3
Bennett ParticelliWAS20100002900052.52512.5
Bruce CollinsPHI33100202800000.026387.7
Rondell DenisARI331000000004715.74715.7
Kendall KorhonenTEN33100000000206.7206.7
Shane DempseyDAL301000136000237.7237.7
Jonah LucasOAK30100017800082.710535.0
Carlton BlalockHOU33100003300010635.310635.3
Charles PeppersATL110000000002929.02929.0
Kai LindsayATL3300007790006722.310234.0
Braxton GorskiBUF30010055600000.000.0
Nick BrowningKCY330000000006321.06321.0
Derek BroomfieldMIN3300000000011237.311237.3
Shaun SchwartzDEN33010000000279.0279.0
Kenyon FiskNJY300000364000186.0186.0
Connor SamuelsSEA33000026200010635.314147.0
Kirk WatkinsKCY3100002590007224.07224.0
Billy BealeKCY3300001500016454.716454.7
J.B. BriggsNYK3300000900000.04314.3
Kris ConwayCAR33000024100010535.010535.0
Gustavo KnightCIN3300000000013043.313043.3
Jalen NewmanWAS3301000000000.000.0
Edwin RandleDAL3301000000000.000.0
Alvin StubblefieldIND1101000700000.000.0
Walt GrayMIA3301000100000.000.0
Dalton BrinkARI30000015000000.0217.0
Dave RussellDAL220000040008140.58140.5
Duce LikensJAX320000000007324.37324.3
Paul RosehillOAK30010017800010.310.3
Dennis MinnisLAS330000000003612.03612.0
Herman EricksonDEN3000001570003913.03913.0
Brett JenkinsNED33010011300000.000.0
Freddie NanceIND33010025300000.000.0
Logan FisherJAX33000002800000.05719.0
Liam GarrettSFO3000001370006421.36421.3
DeAndre BoydMIN3300001480004013.34013.3
D.J. GloverBUF2200001140006432.06432.0
Santiago CarrCAR3200000150004615.314849.3
Damien WarhurstBUF22010001000000.000.0
Marty McPhersonBUF33010012900000.000.0
Nicolas HamaokaDEN33010001600000.072.3
Alejandro ForrestTBY31010025400000.000.0
Lukas DanielsNJY33010002200000.03311.0
Spencer SnyderBAL30010005500000.0103.3
Dwayne LestageCAR33010105500000.0155.0
Thomas BryantWAS31000004700000.03110.3
Gage BealPHI30000005300000.09130.3
Lorenzo MoneyLAS2000002260003316.53316.5
Isaiah HendersonBUF30010002900000.000.0
Lester PondsGBY300000000003712.33712.3
Roderick BanksATL3000001790004314.34314.3
Rodney DundasGBY330000000007023.37023.3
Brandon CampbellATL3100000200013444.713444.7
Rico ClemonsCAR110000000007171.07171.0
Gilbert StargellTBY2100000100002814.012763.5
Fred WolfMIA3000000540007725.77725.7
Lamar BruceNOS3001000500000.000.0
Donte ScoginARI33010001100000.000.0
Jonah StrongLAS3301010600000.072.3
Jordan BlasingameSFO33000000000299.7299.7
Wendell SweeneyCIN100000000007373.07373.0
Bryson MowSDO33000001000011538.311538.3
Brian LonierNOS320000080003612.03612.0
Caleb GilbertsonSEA3000000120003913.03913.0
Jacob SchraderMIA3300002430005518.35518.3
Robbie WolfOAK3000001260003812.73812.7
Terrance PalmerLAS3001002570006020.06020.0
Oliver HopkinsonARI330000020009531.79531.7
Tucker NgataBUF3200000260004515.04515.0
Justin FairweatherNED3300000220007525.0369123.0
Donnie DarganMIA33000000000289.3289.3
Wesley McDonaldCHI310000000004715.74715.7
Brandon BrockTEN330000236000237.7237.7
Harvey WebsterWAS3302000000018862.719163.7
Heath RiversNED33010002000000.000.0
Monty StoneSEA3301000000000.000.0
Sawyer EverettARI3302000300000.000.0
Kenyon ChuSEA3301000500000.072.3
Jonathan GodfreyTBY32010104100000.000.0
Dillon FagelmanWAS11010001300000.000.0
Albert KimbleWAS33010024900000.0206.7
Bobby FinneganHOU33000005300000.018862.7
Rex TrippTBY3301010900000.0134.3
Dale SchaubGBY33000126400000.04214.0
Lamont KelleyTEN30000004600000.07826.0
Clifton TerryGBY330000000008628.78628.7
Peyton NixonGBY30000006100017859.317859.3
Vincent BecklesBUF3000000590008929.78929.7
Francisco EllisOAK3300000000019264.019264.0
Malik BurroughsNJY30000136100014949.714949.7
Eddie BryantOAK3300000000022274.022274.0
Landon SteberOAK3300004660006822.76822.7
Johnnie HorensteinCIN300000067000279.0279.0
Bernard UnderhillMIN3300000000011638.711638.7
Rickey SowdonNYK33000001600010635.310635.3
Myles RamsayARI330000000006321.06321.0
Barry AzzoliniWAS300000000006822.76822.7
Leland McMurrinSFO3300000560005518.35518.3
Al SimmonsTEN3301000000000.000.0
Marc HammondBAL33010013200000.000.0
Roosevelt DonovanCLE32010101500000.0155.0
Erik StokesBAL3301010100000.051.7
Nathaniel LoweCIN30010006700000.000.0
Elijah YoungPIT33010004100000.028595.0
Julio MathewsCLE33000001400000.05719.0
Daryl PattersonNYK100000000003737.03737.0
Edwin BuchananDAL30000016800010535.010535.0
Joshua EvansTBY1000001180001919.01919.0
Nickolas ShiverKCY3200000550006020.06020.0
Dominic SampsonGBY300000067000206.7206.7
Gregory BullockCLE330000030005518.35518.3
Rich JenningsKCY3300000600013043.313043.3
Sammie HymesPHI320000080008528.38528.3
Ricky MartinsATL3100000140006521.76521.7
Efrain NailJAX31000000000299.7299.7
Cornelius MartinNJY300000016000186.0186.0
Marty FreemanMIN330000000003612.03612.0
James LucasLAS3200000100009732.39732.3
Donald CastellanosSFO33000009000333111.0333111.0
Raymond RohrbacherNED3301010800000.0103.3
Bart BlanchardBAL3301000000000.000.0
Sebastian LyonsPHI3300000600000.0299.7
Kaden SigrestDET3300010100000.03411.3
Daniel MeierDAL32000002000000.06321.0
Julio TuckerTEN30000014600000.022775.7
Broderick LeePHI330000000004715.74715.7
Josue LindsayCIN330200000004113.74113.7
Lee ButlerPIT3000003590004916.34916.3
Raymond GilesMIN33000001100014648.714648.7
Irv NygaardSEA310000020004414.74414.7
Bennett HloupyCLE300000060008729.08729.0
Marquis CrowtherHOU300000019000217.04214.0
Brett NixonTBY33000012100010434.710434.7
Oscar SandersDEN330000000008127.08127.0
Wendell YazzieHOU33000003200016956.316956.3
Santiago LaneMIN3000000780009933.09933.0
Trey BeckerDEN320000000007424.77424.7
Cole ReynoldsJAX330000000008327.78327.7
Kirk ForemanOAK3000000250008729.08729.0
Darren BattistoneDEN3300000200012341.012341.0
Stanley WaltonSDO3200001380006923.06923.0
Harvey FultonCLE3200003420008729.08729.0
Jordan GoldsberryCLE3000002430008528.38528.3
Camden OlveraTBY220000000003517.53517.5
Jameson GohsDAL3300000000014548.314548.3
Kent NutileMIN30000014000000.016153.7
Kennedy BlackmanCLE3301000000000.000.0
Wyatt SerslandBAL33010003200000.000.0
Josue PollingerPIT33010002000000.000.0
Travis GreeneTEN33010001800000.000.0
Stephen HigginbothamARI30010002600000.000.0
Reggie RollinsCIN3301000300000.062.0
Pedro DafoeIND30010046500000.000.0
Kyle WolfMIA3301000500000.000.0
Bruce LlewellynPIT3201000000000.000.0
Norbert HamptonTEN3300000300000.0206.7
Cooper ArsenaultOAK30000014900000.012642.0
Darius HorensteinHOU30000047500000.0299.7
Howard HansonDAL30000001100000.016956.3
Bernard MasonSFO30000001900000.09933.0
Ernest KanyuhATL3000000100003311.03311.0
Camden HoffmanPIT3000000190004615.36321.0
Kirk DuveneckPIT300000010007525.07525.0
Donnell CamireLAS3101000260004414.74414.7
Marcus LeeSEA30010027600000.041.3
Cedric MurrayATL3200002790005117.05117.0
Dusty GainesLAS3000000160004414.74414.7
Malachi FranklinIND3300000210003913.03913.0
Marcos FarmerBUF2000002550002311.52311.5
Trent BrewerSEA330000000004515.04515.0
Ezekiel PearsonJAX3000001410008729.021371.0
Jon LyonsPHI300000255000155.03612.0
Lucas OliverSEA300001975000248.024983.0
Everett McIntyreTEN220000050007738.510150.5
Toby RoigerPIT300000000005618.75618.7
Chester HamptonDET33000001100000.012341.0
Sergio RicePIT300000000005518.35518.3
Glen HalfordHOU330000000004715.74715.7
Giovanni PolakWAS3300000000011638.711638.7
Johnny JoynerNYK20000003300000.08743.5
Marcos MailoDAL30010012400000.000.0
Bryant PetkoJAX33010002300000.000.0
Mitch LeeDAL33010064900000.093.0
Ethan CampbellBAL3301000300000.000.0
Conrad BrewerJAX3301000100000.0113.7
Clay AlmonSFO3301000200000.000.0
Carl FoleyHOU3301000000000.000.0
Ross WilsonSFO30010005800000.000.0
Jonathan JamisonJAX33010113300000.082.7
Jumbo PalmerSDO3001000400000.000.0
Eddie WattsMIN33000001000000.03712.3
Alvin SpencerDEN32010002800000.000.0
Karl PerlimanMIA33000201700000.05016.7
Ernest RaymondDAL210000020005125.55125.5
Andre BriggsBAL3300000000021772.321772.3
Enrique WashingtonTEN31000002600010434.710434.7
Manuel ElgarSDO2100000130003819.03819.0
Caiden BermanBUF3000000570004615.34615.3
Braxton HoffmanSDO3100000900012140.312140.3
Jose KlostermanHOU3000000740007123.77123.7
Javier BlackwellMIA3001002710003712.33712.3
Brett GomezMIN300000080007625.37625.3
Julio DailBUF330000000009130.39130.3
Malachi HillGBY3300000120005919.75919.7
Rickey HoustonPHI330000000008628.78628.7
Roosevelt EnglandHOU300000059000289.3289.3
Jeremy WrightATL30000003000237.7237.7
Colin FlynnKCY3301000000029397.729397.7
Richard MangrumKCY20000002900000.04221.0
Vincent Van CaeyzeeleGBY200000000006532.56532.5
Howie BrockDET3300012340007725.710033.3
Mercury BurnetteCIN30010004700000.000.0
Elliot DillonPIT3300000000014849.314849.3
Austin BrzezinskiBAL300000021000124.011337.7
Joel JozwiakARI3200000280004615.34615.3
Victor ClementsSDO3200000000013043.313043.3
Calvin StargellOAK31010002900000.000.0
Mario BeedeTBY1001000400000.000.0
Drake GuestTBY3201000100000.000.0
Christopher SkudrisNED3301000200000.000.0
Erron GantCIN3300000500000.0248.0
Gage DurhamCAR20010014900000.000.0
Darryl SmithCAR30010002300000.000.0
Dominic HerveyLAS33010012000000.000.0
Grady DruryCHI30000008000217.0217.0
Evan HerndonJAX3100000150005819.37023.3
Juan SnyderCIN3100001250003110.33110.3
Kris SantiagoCAR30000000000227.3227.3
Landon RobertsNYK3000000600005418.05418.0
Logan WhitakerBUF310000000005217.35217.3
Sawyer LincolnIND310000060000289.3289.3
Chuck WigginsNED330000040004214.04214.0
Giovanni WassonCHI3200000250006020.06020.0
Bart RandleDEN3100001750004515.04515.0
Jameson CortezOAK3101000000015451.315451.3
Aidan PoppeBUF3100000220004816.04816.0
Abel TygartBAL3300000000015451.315451.3
Otis LingTEN31000003400015050.015050.0
Donnell JorgNYK20000001200094.54321.5
Gino BucknerCAR33000002700014448.014448.0
Rodney BensonNJY300000056000237.7237.7
Bruce RobertsonDEN3301000300000.000.0
Emmanuel WintersATL31010017200000.000.0
Corwin RaymondIND30010002300000.000.0
Jon TerrellDAL31020001800000.000.0
Bruce ArmstrongBAL30010004400000.000.0
Kenneth ThorntonHOU30010003900000.000.0
Kelly KeckTEN31000002100000.03511.7
Reggie BrondstetterDET3301000000000.000.0
Jared BurgerDEN31000003800000.03411.3
Emmanuel SonntagWAS31000002500000.010234.0
Burt SellersBUF30000014100000.011839.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software