League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2075 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Gustavo TuckerMIN8820113265.7145411.027.2355143241103.9
Juan CurtisDAL9932120965.1239411.457.4670225391103.7
Nicolas PlankBUF8828018465.7201010.927.186114328198.9
Kaleb MurrayCAR9933720360.2249212.287.397522531398.6
Ken HooverNED8838124163.3270511.227.107822637797.0
Ethan HustonDEN8825117870.916709.386.65759420094.2
Lamont LeeTBY8824115564.3157110.146.52469120193.5
Isaiah RoseARI8829518061.0215311.967.308216627492.9
Scottie HumbleMIA8725416263.8194812.027.677115925192.1
Lawrence LakeSEA8826215458.8179211.646.845613626086.5
Carlos GrierPHI8827616860.9185011.016.707516920086.4
Ruben TateNJY8719612161.712099.996.174610516185.6
Wesley BensonNOS8820712258.9142611.696.894911631085.5
Garrett WolfJAX7619412262.9137611.287.09707521285.3
Eddie BernerHOU8829118262.517619.686.054410420185.1
Tyrus BartonCHI8827016360.4188011.536.964913931283.5
Dana DurhamSDO8830618259.5202611.136.624315928283.3
Cole LoyGBY8828016558.9176510.706.30838524279.5
Wayne SampsonWAS7726214956.9166611.186.36529521179.4
Gilbert BattleKCY7718811561.2131411.436.99476721077.3
Amari TurnerCLE8827214252.2173112.196.367110621175.2
Marvin RobbinsIND9931119061.116828.855.414811916175.2
Dashawn NelsonPIT551579158.08879.755.65373212075.0
Sam GilesSFO8824713253.4163012.356.60716522073.7
Shaun FabbrizziNYK7726715457.7165710.766.21755625072.9
Cornell StithOAK9930818158.8185210.236.01417927171.5
Rick TateBAL9940220350.5240511.855.9848121228366.6
Ernie HattonNJY8830416554.3188611.436.2060101327266.3
J.C. FrysingerLAS8830216655.016539.965.47465825065.2
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY511156052.270311.726.11414512064.5
Vince EverettDET8845319041.9215011.324.754591434250.5
D.J. AbramsATL541447250.06679.264.6335287044.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Wayne SampsonWAS77281450.01047.43613557.43049.2911912727
Scottie HumbleMIA87392359.01707.39583662.12746.61012111729
Gilbert BattleKCY77221254.5776.42563766.12544.666157613
Carlos GrierPHI88432865.12197.82704564.33144.3106147911
Nicolas PlankBUF88351851.41226.78825668.33542.7932518127
Ethan HustonDEN88382360.51516.57674770.12841.8811913831
Juan CurtisDAL99513262.72337.28794455.73240.511214869
Isaiah RoseARI88361952.81397.32532954.72139.6111106919
Kaleb MurrayCAR99633860.33308.68743750.02939.2137138016
Cornell StithOAK99251456.0956.79996262.63838.4951710811
Lamont LeeTBY88301756.71106.47704361.42535.7781912622
Dashawn NelsonPIT55171164.7484.36482654.21735.4496426
Cole LoyGBY88291655.2986.13885056.83135.285179412
Tyrus BartonCHI88392051.31155.75603863.32135.09811664
D.J. AbramsATL5416743.8547.71381847.41334.238168
Ken HooverNED88523363.52658.03754458.72533.3135169126
Ernie HattonNJY8823834.8617.63773849.42431.285159229
Dana DurhamSDO88332060.61497.45713549.32231.01112012411
Wesley BensonNOS88231460.91037.36652741.52030.8728477
Amari TurnerCLE88391846.21347.44854552.92630.674128311
Lawrence LakeSEA88392256.41637.41663857.62030.385221357
Vince EverettDET88341132.4999.001014746.53029.7103147613
Garrett WolfJAX76161062.5696.90542851.91629.6592112514
Eddie BernerHOU88261765.41368.00885259.12629.5901810617
Rick TateBAL99362158.31899.001024241.23029.4118136515
Marvin RobbinsIND99332369.71727.48935660.22729.0751911917
Gustavo TuckerMIN88452760.01917.07422457.11228.666116414
Shaun FabbrizziNYK77261453.8553.93753344.02128.067139124
J.C. FrysingerLAS88311135.5766.91905358.92527.88085116
Ruben TateNJY87351954.3924.84553156.41527.3601710517
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY5114642.9457.50381950.01026.33263614
Sam GilesSFO88301446.71399.93662943.91522.780271608

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Levi SabanPIT881778314.69618291023.5255100.041203
Harry PhillipsSFO861628084.9968412272.256233.342274
Juan ReillyCLE811887333.9063018372.0620945.040213
Grayson MarchantCHI881137166.34364291204.145360.036234
Alec BorrelliNJY831737014.0537526672.58251144.045234
Roman EllisDEN821397015.0475826953.65371848.633153
Colton SawyerMIN821176475.53804261154.42261350.047183
D.J. BabinCIN881836373.4860410505.002150.028132
Robert DavidsonTEN871255994.7947211433.9113646.233241
Bill SchneiderDAL901265924.7024315704.675120.042251
Ken DownsCAR951345764.3035610474.7010880.031151
Lionel BurkhammerNOS821275724.5036512473.9215746.730253
Tre ShepardSEA881435683.9733316754.699666.731192
Floyd CooleyBUF83945656.0154215734.874250.027171
Demetrius StooleWAS991335634.2342418362.009555.633201
Edwin FletcherMIA87965605.8375814221.5722100.028192
Griffin MundyMIA80844995.9432214956.7966100.030171
Devon DavidsonNOS861014404.3620112342.837457.121131
Brayden LeeGBY851154323.7646115362.4015640.028181
Fernando MeierLAS861024224.142911170.645240.022150
Devon HarkinIND941294223.2724115372.475240.022140
Deion GibbonsNYK82884104.665119182.0010660.023151
Phillip FayoHOU871274063.2035410252.508450.022100
Fred HorowitzOAK96923954.2955015251.674125.017111
Randal CooleyBAL981003933.9357212383.175360.025141
Bob BradyATL86993543.583119222.4422731.825140
Eddie DeneheyDAL99953523.7115420743.7019736.82470
Earl SchafferJAX771033062.9724418341.897571.423140
Sammy AlonzoKCY86912542.7918314594.217342.91440

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Danny RoseKCY881478457.1103712.357.05379474530747.9197
Thurman GryboskiPHI991397453.286711.726.24319758532243.2105
Dexter BurksWAS991026664.771110.776.97178364335129.1103
Braxton GrantMIA87866170.992715.2010.78312717227231.6144
Vincent StrongDET881646036.671711.954.371774152047534.583
Shannon MasonNED88825668.362611.187.63174326138721.291
R.J. WhitfieldTBY88835566.358810.697.08236425427630.181
Jacob GrudichCAR99895460.770713.097.94243433833326.7132
Matt CottrillMIA87765065.851710.346.80115314624231.461
Trenton StraightCAR99795063.376715.349.71224756934822.7113
Steven GulbrandsenDET881254939.274515.205.962264501047526.3163
Tyrell MiddletonBUF85684667.652311.377.69203334327424.891
Arturo KanuWAS99684667.64289.306.29177525827724.551
Levi PattersonOAK98824554.951511.446.28142304532924.971
Donald DelgadoWAS96854451.852411.916.16186311430028.372
Amos DevineBUF84584475.948911.118.43249441119230.281
Aidan SimsCLE87764457.960913.848.01198661713456.772
Chase BorregoPHI99634266.754512.988.65257384229821.160
Alexander LinquistPIT88664263.63789.005.73100264732620.250
Lamont WilkinsTEN98954244.244110.504.64158472335027.150
Albert MeadowsCHI88724156.957213.957.94214495425128.7112
David LoganSDO88614167.242810.447.0293373231619.330
Ryan ShepardBAL98904145.654313.246.03178303521242.5111
Peter MusgroveTEN55744054.164816.208.76206601320136.893
Brent SamuelsDAL99604066.741810.456.97156523331918.870
B.J. BrumfieldGBY87643960.93899.976.08229362719932.281
Blaine SimmonsARI88673856.749012.897.31209803325626.262
Jeffery EllisonLAS88723852.838510.135.3598361232722.050
Carson FulcherIND98673755.23038.194.5256202435019.110
Ian BrownBAL66673653.738510.695.75103374524727.141
Junior NussmeierNOS84533667.955315.3610.43162494220026.5151
Doug WebsterDAL88473676.650414.0010.72267325027717.0141
Charles FoleyCHI88683652.940111.145.9097413222330.551
Alfredo FosterNYK55493673.53339.256.80109261120124.461
J.R. IssaNED88473574.553715.3411.43325782016728.192
Trent MadoreDAL91583560.342112.037.26190372616435.451
Timothy GuthrieNED87693550.745412.976.58139512421132.751
Mackenzie GassmanHOU82463576.136010.297.8387441117226.750
Cameron BreedenSDO80553563.647713.638.67205405120826.4100
William KempNOS86603456.742112.387.0264331314042.9100
Marc DavidsonDAL99593457.645113.267.64202703329420.160
Thurman JolleySDO88683450.045513.386.69117432432520.9100
Calvin AlstonSFO86723447.239111.505.4359310423930.131
Jackie BanksCAR99533464.238411.297.2585232233715.741
Damon DibbleJAX87613354.142512.886.97154701422926.671
Martin LambuthSEA80503366.048614.739.72182324225219.891
Mark FaithNJY88463371.749715.0610.80162436122920.191
Logan AlexanderNED88493265.333610.506.86214411331415.650
Brent CookNYK88433172.132110.357.47155381225616.830
Griffin FauSEA88553156.42457.904.4525263126820.510
Keegan WoltersLAS88603151.732110.355.3596461527322.050
Samuel SheaJAX88493061.239613.208.08185614423221.181
Stephen DunnBAL92583051.738612.876.6665470819929.130
Keegan UhlIND62432967.431210.767.2676472220221.341
Phillip FayoHOU87422969.02077.144.93133303417424.120
Tanner KozlowskiDEN87432967.42518.665.8476462120421.140
Carlton ChapmanSFO88542953.747516.388.80133422725321.381
Fernando MeierLAS86562951.82659.144.73126390125821.750
Robert DavidsonTEN87482960.41866.413.8889270530815.620
Nate MullerIND94512854.92539.044.9691273523521.730
Reuben OrtegaNJY88482858.333612.007.00177462418525.951
Rusty SchreinerIND98492857.12328.294.7354271531015.810
Gene GodfreyJAX87472859.634712.397.38121481226417.862
Zachary NoelSDO88482858.330310.826.3162352325818.620
Connor WoodsNYK88422866.736513.048.69190752219321.840
Moe SanteDEN82422866.728910.326.88156691215127.840
Joe KennedyCLE83692739.130511.304.4275351426825.740
Peyton ClarkTEN95672740.32499.223.7251331823029.131
Dalton WilkesBUF85432762.835913.308.35151613329114.840
Devan NewhartCLE81502754.028910.705.78111512318726.730
Pat ManningPIT88442761.429010.746.59137370524218.230
Garrett PenderMIN88442659.135413.628.05212552015029.360
Zach McSherryTBY88392666.72459.426.28102321421618.140
Deion GibbonsNYK82462656.52017.734.3778291321921.020
Scott LucasARI70462554.342717.089.28179821218425.090
Henry HockmanGBY87402562.531012.407.75165831425715.631
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU88422559.52339.325.5559290423417.930
Brett TrappHOU82432558.130312.127.05150362226516.250
Demetrius SchwartzLAS87442454.52138.884.8472362419222.931
Erik BlackburnMIA81422457.12209.175.2420181419521.500
Elias FlowersTBY88362466.728411.837.89115273126813.430

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Thurman GryboskiPHI99201365.01199.155.95382052.61231.646
Shannon MasonNED88151173.31029.276.80272074.11037.039
Arturo KanuWAS9913861.5435.383.3110770.0440.022
Chase BorregoPHI9916850.0597.383.6912866.7758.332
Danny RoseKCY8815853.3506.253.33432046.51227.948
Alexander LinquistPIT8810880.0435.384.30241562.51250.026
Doug WebsterDAL889888.9475.885.226350.0350.028
Keegan UhlIND629888.9678.387.447457.1114.311
Aidan SimsCLE8711872.7597.385.36311754.81135.527
R.J. WhitfieldTBY8810880.0465.754.60241562.5937.530
Dexter BurksWAS999888.9577.136.33282175.01864.339
Cameron BreedenSDO8013861.5739.135.624250.0250.023
Braxton GrantMIA8711763.6578.145.18312064.51651.642
Phillip FayoHOU879777.8517.295.6711100.000.015
Charles FoleyCHI8818738.9375.292.0613646.2538.525
Trenton StraightCAR9914750.08912.716.36261661.51350.041
Vincent StrongDET8816743.8649.144.00421740.51126.236
Tyrell MiddletonBUF8510660.0274.502.70261765.4934.624
Junior NussmeierNOS848675.0325.334.00191368.41052.626
Nate MullerIND948562.5479.405.8815640.0426.712
Marc DavidsonDAL9910550.0448.804.40211466.71257.118
Elias FlowersTBY8810550.0469.204.6012866.7650.017
Martin LambuthSEA806583.3428.407.009555.6222.225
Garrett PenderMIN889555.6357.003.894250.0250.018
Samuel SheaJAX8855100.0316.206.2011654.5327.315
Timothy GuthrieNED8711545.5357.003.1812541.7433.320
B.J. BrumfieldGBY8710550.0112.201.10221568.2836.420
Matt CottrillMIA8710550.0316.203.10141071.4750.032
Jackie BanksCAR996583.36112.2010.177114.300.020
Keegan WoltersLAS889555.6214.202.33271348.1414.816
Jacob GrudichCAR9913430.8174.251.31201365.01155.036
Reuben OrtegaNJY885480.0287.005.6014964.3428.617
Erik BlackburnMIA816466.7246.004.006466.7466.713
Ian BrownBAL666466.7399.756.50181055.6738.921
Albert MeadowsCHI889444.4205.002.2216850.0425.028
Trent MadoreDAL918450.04310.755.38181266.7738.920
Levi PattersonOAK986466.7307.505.00321856.31237.530
Tanner KozlowskiDEN875480.0379.257.4010550.0330.013
Carlton ChapmanSFO889444.46416.007.1119842.1315.821
Deion GibbonsNYK826466.7164.002.6712758.3541.76
Devan NewhartCLE8110440.0287.002.8013753.8646.214
Stephen DunnBAL927457.14611.506.57231147.8626.116
Mark FaithNJY886466.7194.753.17131076.9753.824
Brent SamuelsDAL999444.4369.004.0011654.5327.313
Brent CookNYK8833100.051.671.6712758.3433.315
Demetrius SchwartzLAS8733100.0268.678.6715640.0533.311
Scott LucasARI706350.0186.003.008225.0225.016
Griffin FauSEA888337.5289.333.5010660.0440.011
David LoganSDO884375.0124.003.00151066.7320.023
Dalton WilkesBUF858337.5217.002.6311545.5436.418
Connor WoodsNYK885360.0113.672.20141071.4214.313
Alfredo FosterNYK5533100.0134.334.339666.7666.716
Peter MusgroveTEN558337.5237.672.88231147.8834.829
Ryan ShepardBAL985360.0196.333.8010110.0110.027
Carson FulcherIND985240.0115.502.20181161.1422.215
Blaine SimmonsARI8810220.084.000.805480.0480.027
Jeffery EllisonLAS886233.32311.503.83191368.4842.121
Donald DelgadoWAS967228.62512.503.57241354.21145.829
Amos DevineBUF845240.0136.502.60191789.51052.623
Gene GodfreyJAX875240.052.501.009333.3333.316
Zachary NoelSDO885240.073.501.4013646.2323.118
Pat ManningPIT888225.02010.002.5012433.3325.015
Mackenzie GassmanHOU823266.72512.508.33181266.7527.816
William KempNOS8611100.099.009.0022731.8627.323
J.R. IssaNED883133.388.002.6711763.6436.421
Joe KennedyCLE838112.51414.001.75201050.0315.014
Peyton ClarkTEN954125.01717.004.2514642.9321.414
Thurman JolleySDO8811100.01212.0012.00251144.0936.024
Logan AlexanderNED884125.01010.002.509333.3222.214
Henry HockmanGBY873133.31414.004.6711654.5327.310
Rusty SchreinerIND982150.01111.005.50211466.7523.810
Calvin AlstonSFO864125.000.000.0019947.4526.324
Brett TrappHOU823133.366.002.0011654.5436.415
Zach McSherryTBY8811100.011.001.0012866.7541.712
Fernando MeierLAS865120.066.001.2015960.0426.711
Robert DavidsonTEN872150.033.001.509333.300.07
Steven GulbrandsenDET883133.3-3-3.00-1.00251456.0936.032
Moe SanteDEN824125.000.000.009555.6222.211
Damon DibbleJAX87300.000.000.00221045.5627.319
Lamont WilkinsTEN98300.000.000.00341441.2926.520
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU88000.000.000.0013646.2215.411

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Alec BorrelliNJY832952017.90000.00
Donte GainesNED87261666.401938020.00
Freddie MarshallSEA802631412.10000.00
Evan BrewerBAL91261796.90000.00
Seth CraneCIN84241737.201744426.11
Junior NussmeierNOS842450721.101230425.30
Cameron FulcherCLE80242088.70000.00
Vinny MerridayOAK99241205.00000.00
Kent DonovanDAL902327812.102555122.00
Hardy GomezHOU80221948.8011414.00
Clay HallSDO86221768.00000.00
Devon HarkinIND9421592.8048521.30
Grayson CollinsSFO802128713.70000.00
Antoine BeckerMIA872025112.61000.00
Horace CoxKCY65191276.70714320.40
Henry HockmanGBY87191437.50000.00
Tevin RasnicCAR901821812.111231326.10
Joshua SheldonTBY851725114.80410526.30
Colin BriggsMIN881726915.80000.00
Broderick CheungARI881728716.91000.00
Buddy PenberthyCHI8016764.801230725.60
Quinn HortonPHI901616410.30000.00
Chandler GrantDEN841424517.511845725.40
Donnell MadduxLAS7014997.102189.00
Nickolas JeffersonNYK8014866.10000.00
Xavier AndersenPIT8512675.601848727.10
Sammie CoxATL8012786.50000.00
Frankie BenvenisteDET831010410.401738522.60
Allen HandJAX8811515.001440729.10
Ernie GerhardtNYK82000.002246121.00
Caiden ThomasLAS83000.002140219.10
Carter HatcherIND99000.002150524.00
Cristian BuckeyATL82000.002144921.40
Everett SpradlinWAS90000.002042621.31
Buddy ClaytonGBY83000.002048224.10
Robert DavidsonTEN87000.001957530.31
Buddy PuentePHI90000.001748128.30
Mitchell SprinczMIA87000.001635622.30
Hardy LaneBAL97000.001633020.60
Zachary NoelSDO88000.001636322.70
Everett ReeseSFO88000.001431822.70
Wesley KuhlmannOAK82000.001330723.60
Wes LeisureNJY80000.001232427.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Devon ThomasonBAL90232592.0587977.844100.0141593.3
Cameron WolfSFO80212295.54791090.0000.0111384.6
Robbie LangDEN80212391.3518988.922100.0141782.4
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF80212777.854111764.71520.0182090.0
Donte WynnGBY80202195.25788100.033100.0101190.9
Stephen ColePIT80202676.95091464.31333.32121100.0
Brock DillsCAR90202483.353101376.94666.7333497.1
Calvin EdwardsDAL90192479.24961060.0030.0303390.9
Kris WolfeOAK90192095.05691090.033100.01010100.0
Dave KristosikMIN80182281.8485862.5020.0232495.8
Perry EmmonsCHI80181994.7485683.3000.0252696.2
Alexis PiccarretaTBY80182185.7555771.422100.0192095.0
Jesse HauptCLE80171989.5496875.0010.0161794.1
Dustin MacWhirterNJY80161888.9463560.0000.0242596.0
Theodore HardyJAX80151978.9554757.11425.0111291.7
Norbert UpshawLAS80151788.2474580.0000.088100.0
Mike JacobsWAS90151788.2524666.722100.0232495.8
Otis GriebNOS80151978.956101376.93560.0181994.7
Pat BreienTEN70141973.7512633.31333.31010100.0
Broderick RhodesNYK80141593.3452366.7010.01010100.0
Joel BlackburnARI70131586.7544666.72366.7181994.7
Harold CraneNED80131586.7535771.41250.0252696.2
Brendan TefftDET80131492.9495683.3000.0111291.7
Camden BradfordKCY80121675.0464757.1010.0151693.8
Kristopher KrausSDO80121392.3433475.0000.0192095.0
Andrew BartonSEA80121580.0514666.72366.71919100.0
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA80111384.6573475.022100.0313296.9
Gage CaldwellPHI90101283.3485771.4000.0262796.3
Corey ShantzHOU8081553.3512922.21250.0192095.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Conner TatumCIN8069299843.4239934.86014
Kim HowardIND9061278045.6224936.96119
Lee AckerOAK9060276446.1222937.26522
Moe SimonsonTEN9056265547.4198335.46215
Keith WittHOU8060259543.3227637.97421
Miguel DrakeBAL9056257245.9212537.96319
Derek BarlowATL8055253246.0195135.56423
Cameron StuartLAS8053246646.5198137.46218
Zack ChaneyDET8056244943.7211237.76824
Jerald ConwayCLE8051238046.7210041.26223
Amari BatesSEA8049230647.1188938.66717
Camden PowellKCY8051219343.0194238.15915
Derrick SutterSFO8046217347.2176838.46419
Kenneth SpencerNJY8045214647.7182340.56316
Grayson DurginJAX8051214142.0187536.85716
Bo KianiSDO8049213743.6184137.66016
Francisco WhalenWAS9047202843.1167435.66118
Reggie OndesPHI9044199345.3168938.45716
Caiden SanfordGBY8046196942.8164435.76021
Kai GeorgeNOS8041194547.4152837.36713
Javier BronsonDAL9041188746.0159138.85917
Reuben AssanieNED8038183948.4159441.95911
Ruben PrescottDEN8037180648.8151440.96619
Jace HaddadARI8040179945.0146036.55915
Carl CrowleyCAR9039176445.2149438.36411
Shawn HopperBUF8039176445.2154639.65915
Jordan EnglandTBY8039175945.1141036.26112
Stanley BradfordNYK6038157241.4132534.96019
Fernando MarshallCHI8032148946.5115536.16511
Nick LevinePIT8031142646.0121739.36513
John WidellMIN8027122245.3102638.06016
Marco JenkinsMIA8025114645.890636.2618

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tristan RichardsonDET8784320.50202642910.921.0
Donnie LucasTEN9970190.00112613250.315.2
Alvin RainerBUF8865170.00001783070.016.9
Caleb EllisIND9860171.00112093170.614.8
Brody ForbesWAS9959200.00002373260.014.0
Julio AndrewsKCY8859192.02312102932.415.9
Andre KielCIN8758170.02202213221.213.8
Myles SutterPHI9958143.50242142602.115.9
Nathaniel InskeepSFO8858140.00002282960.013.7
Denzel DelgadoIND9857211.50112263130.814.7
Joey StuvaintsNED8856160.00002182840.014.3
Josh HodgesNOS8856220.00101952860.316.2
Shaun EllisBAL9856171.00002532550.414.6
Fred WebbARI8756180.00101892080.518.6
Butch SandilandsBAL9955181.50002272270.716.4
Deon PerezDAL9855170.01112013140.614.0
Wes MartinIND9955190.00002333430.012.8
Morris McWilliamsTEN9954184.00482623292.412.9
Johnny SteenCAR9854190.00001893240.014.2
Leon BandhauerMIA8852230.00001963350.014.1
Mel KonklerDAL9952210.00002223550.012.7
Vernon KimbroughSDO865084.01142112752.212.8
Isaiah HuttonARI8750150.00101701580.619.8
Deion DelpCLE8850130.00001933130.012.5
Bernie FunkDET8849200.00002753130.011.7
Francisco SheriffJAX8749200.00001872580.015.5
Broderick CheungARI8848120.00002242870.011.7
Pat WeaverPHI9948210.00002193360.012.4
Ezra FisherNYK884781.00101912190.913.7
Dave HollidayDEN874790.00001982550.012.4
Benjamin EickholtCLE8747171.00101842750.714.2
Raul HodgesGBY7747172.51101652591.715.7
Keith StallworthDET8847190.00002803140.011.1
Tracy ReynoldsBUF8646182.00111662801.114.8
Ethan RicksDEN8646270.00001632660.017.0
Ellis BravataMIA8846180.00201852970.713.3
Clayton HortonCLE8746111.00001892970.311.9
Joseph JasonKCY8845180.00001952600.013.8
Marcos Morris Jr.NED8745191.00211801781.718.2
Phillip SheldonGBY8844101.00202022791.111.4
Devonte TankNYK8844170.00002252870.011.9
Hector ClementsPIT8844110.00002092990.010.8
Trenton CoxSDO834460.00001672080.013.3
Corbin FlaniganCHI884480.00001693240.010.5
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN8844160.00002253290.010.8
Howard McTyerATL8843160.00002152870.011.8
Mark HoroszowskiPIT8643140.00011882600.012.7
Cedric KurowskiATL8843104.01512162973.411.1
Randal DixonSEA8843210.01002332810.412.5
Clay PassSFO8842180.00002152270.013.6
Nathan BensonWAS9942250.00002563560.010.9
D.J. FlynnBAL9942190.00002642950.010.9
Harris RichmondIND9942170.00002353430.010.2
Alonzo DouglasATL8742180.00001801890.016.3
Richard MetzgerTEN9642190.00002132880.012.2
Troy HouckWAS9941120.51312563561.38.7
Devin BeaneLAS8841150.01002262880.310.9
Korey JohnsonWAS994180.00102092500.410.7
B.J. HatcherHOU8840130.00311803121.010.8
Everett MaloneyCAR9840101.00201732731.111.4
Trent MeekerTBY773930.00101691830.511.9
Emmett WeedmanNJY8839150.00101962790.411.4
Phil ShawPIT8839120.00002102990.010.0
Ed ThorntonNJY873980.00001902610.010.4
Artie BurtonOAK7739120.00211612580.812.2
Lorenzo NewmanCLE883880.00101933170.39.0
DeAndre MartinPHI9938180.00202112550.812.0
Troy TripodiARI8438152.01521642033.915.0
Malcolm NixonMIN883850.00111502680.410.3
Jared LincolnATL8838110.00001962830.010.2
Norm KennedyARI883790.00002322910.08.8
Kelly HawkinsNOS8837105.016121942854.210.9
Bo RoseMIN8837180.00001612860.012.3
Gabe FergusonNYK883790.00002042670.09.8
Salvador GrennesOAK983770.01101512170.912.0
Warren WilkinsTBY853750.00011322160.012.1
Caiden ThomasLAS833660.00001111000.019.9
Omar SpruceLAS8536150.00301732401.312.3
Devin OwensPHI9936120.00002012420.010.8
Lewis GrierTEN8836120.00002252860.09.4
Willie DonaldCAR9836201.00101683000.712.2
Edgar HolbertSFO8536170.00101511760.616.2
Donald CashTBY8835160.00131962430.411.6
Brody SewellMIN8835110.00001702880.010.0
Marlon ComptonLAS8835180.50102293080.510.0
Daryl McDonaldKCY883523.00821792274.89.9
Colin ArmisteadKCY8834130.00001732460.011.2
Allen HandJAX883451.00102203120.67.5
Luke WoodardTBY883481.01102263031.08.1
Brendan TongueHOU553341.00001091600.614.1
Douglas WebsterCHI863390.50001382370.211.3
Robert RiversPIT8633105.00281922632.710.5
Jeremy FoulgerNYK6632140.00101432230.412.6
Gustavo NewhartSDO653260.00001191290.015.3
Brayden PurslowNED6632121.51021431541.615.3
Wally McCormickLAS883260.00102272980.37.2
Dennis HickeyHOU8832111.00101863450.68.3
Alec Van ArsdaleGBY8832171.548102002445.511.4
Shannon OttisDET843260.02111451561.912.6
Rob AnthonyBUF8832100.00001793130.08.5
Bruce AkroydSEA873270.00001982400.08.9
Tyrus LyleNJY883240.50201972760.97.7
Tommy VieaneATL8832110.00001772050.011.3
Eric EvisonSDO8732110.00202142860.78.6
Frank WeaverNOS843281.00001181640.614.5
Wesley WigginsCAR9931194.01881852854.611.5
Maxwell WrittBUF862983.00211231782.813.3
Christian CassidyPHI992996.01722092525.69.5
Cedric KeithDET8529123.52201871834.112.0
Orlando BradfordPIT8829235.02132022543.112.5
Bo BrothersNED8229103.00001311701.814.0
Rod LindbladPHI992697.5914102263329.27.6
Lamont WatsonBAL9826114.031132141999.09.9
Tucker ZimmermanSEA872553.021202262756.26.6
Mickey MathisIND9925108.03642192646.48.9
Sammy BuningDET8725175.53822512756.09.0
Roger VelandCLE762452.51321201624.011.2
Elliot NesmithSDO8824105.52732072316.39.0
Butch HaneyOAK8823104.541812083038.77.3
Rodolfo HardyNJY882364.52651882385.37.9
Robbie WrightKCY8722105.02832012775.47.7
Alfredo BartonHOU882283.5215121793286.36.6
Nolan ReuberNED8622116.05941682368.59.7
Louis GardnerSDO8622107.026142052785.48.1
Mackenzie CreechATL882253.02001802152.37.6
Bernie VenderOAK932183.01781542394.68.1
Blake JamisonGBY8820102.531232102526.97.0
Bobby KelleyPHI942093.01221081763.411.3
Everett ForbesWAS9520105.031141862647.27.8
Louie AhmadMIA882033.539141682745.76.0
Alvin DixonSDO632092.50001021132.214.7
Winston BerkholtzDAL991996.5316141903128.26.9
Irving WittJAX761964.541011672377.87.3
Michael TurnbullLAS871882.51911872525.06.5
Bradley HillSDO8817113.01541672224.18.0
Mel KoehlerSEA851754.01141714518310.47.9
Ellis DawkinsNYK831653.00301511663.67.6
Colby McCollomCIN871683.051391872957.15.6
Marvin ArredondoPHI751676.01861412127.18.2
Dominique StephensonDET841664.00731572165.17.0
Elias NykolaiszynBUF861653.00201451832.77.3
B.J. BrewerBUF881684.04921712925.86.0
Sammy CarswellNOS841554.517101081647.69.0
Spencer KaedingMIN881563.5312101542318.06.4
Johnathan ShelloMIN641443.0021851333.89.6
Gene WagonerNOS8414105.04791281709.49.7
Jerry HamptonDAL911423.0265721199.29.9
Kaden WestMIA831365.0115121062279.37.2
Phil BakerHOU621305.001063996.111.1
Timothy BentonPIT851374.5015121462159.16.8
Ronald AlstonIND9812104.5113192032826.65.5
Stanley RingCIN851234.01201101076.58.8
Jamal MooreDEN861163.51501431566.16.9
J.T. DawsonGBY881164.05821882556.74.7
Dakota JosephBAL941185.01511501935.77.0
Dean CurtisTEN941193.511001672396.15.8
Jeff McClintockDEN861015.521151322009.35.0
Robbie MaloneyCAR921004.0165991985.64.7
Gavin SutterCLE761073.01861312255.35.6
Elliot AltmanIND91924.00810821289.47.1
Rex HamptonCLE80933.0041851315.36.9
Kirk Van PeltSDO82932.501050983.69.8
Stan RinkenbergNOS84853.5063951297.47.4
Mercury KelleySFO83844.0211101292157.94.7
Doug GivensBUF82843.5052351346.39.2
Cris WoodardLAS61813.0020651054.87.1
Harold BrysonPIT82743.5151821347.16.7
Albert NewsomNYK72733.03929612911.65.8
Freddie LongCHI85712.53941142256.43.1
Jimmy DurhamSFO41703.003048787.77.9
Shawn SimsNJY82642.5071761168.26.5
Maurice BentonNED86552.5122761294.36.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Colin ArmisteadKCY88563021424687.1
Donovan WhaleyWAS994186292832083.8
Bo RoseMIN8843081628688.8
Louis CiccantMIA85425011625782.9
Norm KennedyARI883440102129186.3
Dennis HickeyHOU88330092834582.4
Hector ClementsPIT8830072229983.3
Harry de la RosaJAX85319061423587.1
Tito YoonDAL95367151922083.2
Phil ShawPIT88323042029981.9
Nathaniel InskeepSFO8830032829677.4
Leon OsbornBAL7630031621682.9
Vernon KimbroughSDO86335121827581.1
Jamal RamseyNJY81300299790.7
B.J. HatcherHOU8830012731276.6
Kim HernandezHOU8032003199988.1
Arturo AdamsARI5432901914786.3
Elias BroderickGBY633260169392.8
Marlon ComptonLAS88269182230882.5
Dave HollidayDEN87218081425586.6
Donnie LucasTEN99277173332577.2
Vince KohbergerCLE8320071722884.3
D.J. FlynnBAL99248071429585.2
Bernard NolandDAL9828071325186.3
Frankie BenvenisteDET8320061919482.1
Kevin BrentARI88214061328784.9
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN8828053232976.2
Trenton CoxSDO83226042620875.2
Keith StallworthDET8828042431478.6
Mel KonklerDAL9926042135580.2
Kurt BushCIN65231141219384.4
Morris McWilliamsTEN99292141132984.0
Rob AnthonyBUF88233031931380.0
Lance WhittSFO8320031521281.3
Emmett WeedmanNJY88248031427982.0
Brett BarlowJAX88264131424782.0
Juan WoodenMIN8320031415881.7
Ian BrianCLE8820031131683.3
Hunter OzolsSFO862803915685.8
Logan CooleySFO8224013911787.0
Eddie StenstromBUF44216021716477.8
Joshua SheldonTBY85239121720678.8
Carlos NalenSDO85254221319681.3
Oscar JoynerIND98232021225082.1
Conrad UlufaleNOS8421302512289.3
Billy AustinNOS88253012825672.7
Kyle BeckerSDO852001817983.5
Al BrennanTBY6029710145100.0
Corbin FlaniganCHI881271162332486.4
Malik PerryCAR881210111528486.5
Devonte TankNYK881331103128778.2
Everett ReeseSFO881160101827784.3
Charles BlackwellSEA8812092027882.5
Mason PelshakHOU84118091824983.5
Jason BarberMIA8810091527284.9
Josh HodgesNOS88110081928682.2
Nathan BensonWAS99137181435684.0
Phillip SheldonGBY8810072227979.8
Jalen MonroeBUF8611071922981.0
Theodore ChisolmCAR9910071635382.6
Chester HopperTBY86132071525583.2
Everett MaloneyCAR98112071527383.1
Jamie LinkCIN8712071432183.4
Clayton HortonCLE8710063029775.5
Alvin RainerBUF88117062830776.7
Wes MartinIND99117062734377.7
Troy HouckWAS9910062035680.5
Mark HoroszowskiPIT86112052626075.7
Willie DonaldCAR98111052430077.5
Bernie FunkDET8810052331378.1
Shaquille DixonTBY8813052221276.7
Pat WeaverPHI9910052233678.9
Fred WebbARI8710052220876.6
Marc FitzgeraldNJY6610051520881.1
Kenyon RiceCAR5311005811987.8
Miles LynnJAX22100569791.8
Carter HatcherIND9910042734176.2
Malcolm NixonMIN88112042626875.0
Myles SutterPHI99131142426075.8
Ed ThorntonNJY8710042226176.8
Henry ZellnerDEN8610042122376.5
Malik FrederickMIA83116041824078.6
Sergio EinertsonOAK9210041819877.8
Tyrus LyleNJY8813041727679.6
Tevin SampsonTEN9812041626179.9
Duane DarusmontNED8710041617878.7
Cooper JassoPHI7210041118382.5
Robert RiversPIT8610041026382.9
David SerbickiCHI8315914814685.1
Clifton RasmussenMIA831004713886.3
Samuel MilburnPIT8211304610888.6
Troy BrunerNOS80170449991.8
Lorenzo NewmanCLE88000122631780.7
Emmanuel FrederickJAX88000101525284.0
Artie BurtonOAK7700092725876.9
Ruben StokesNJY8800091121585.7
Harris RichmondIND9900082734377.6
Colin BriggsMIN8800082426577.6
Alonzo AtkinsNYK6600081121984.5
Deon PerezDAL9800073231474.2
Craig SimmonsOAK9900072429777.4
Tracy ReynoldsBUF8600072228078.0
Blaine HickmanDAL9900072133779.2
Randy MasonSEA8300071719079.4
Irv DetschHOU8800071235082.7
Julio AndrewsKCY8800063129373.2
Richard MetzgerTEN9600061828879.2
Ed NyrenNJY8600061719878.3
Irving PartenOAK600006338100.0
Shaun EllisBAL9800053025571.4
Jared LincolnATL8800052528374.9
Howard McTyerATL8800052328776.0
Leo JonesCHI8800052132477.5
Gilbert McElroyOAK7300051317879.5
Jeremy FoulgerNYK6600051222380.7
Douglas WebsterCHI8600051223780.8
Jay WagnerKCY8400051218180.3
Bruce AkroydSEA8700051024082.0
Ronnie DossMIN550005913082.5
Eric EvisonSDO8700042928672.3
Ellis BravataMIA8800042729773.6
Francisco SheriffJAX8700042625872.7
Leon BandhauerMIA8800042433575.8
Brody SewellMIN8800042428874.7
Lewis GrierTEN8800042228675.6
Leonard StraderHOU8700042127675.8
Wally McCormickLAS8800042029876.7
Bert BlairTEN9200041817474.2
Russell DugansWAS9500041722676.7
Alfredo LusterGBY8400041618376.0
Raul HodgesGBY7700041625978.0
Nickolas AlstonHOU8500041517976.7
Parker WillbrandtNJY8800041427479.2
Sky Dog NixonKCY7600041318078.2
Rodney KeyesWAS9900041325379.5
Troy TripodiARI8400041320378.7
Abel DunphyTBY700004129775.8
Trevor StoverCHI8700041225480.0
Mickey ComptonMIA8300041113678.8
Wade CarmackSEA8100041111778.2
Clay PassSFO8800041022780.9
Kris HowardOAK7300041017280.3
Toby ArnoldDEN850004917981.2
Tyrus StanleyNYK820004811881.6
Jeffrey OverstreetLAS660004820682.0
Rusty StephensonMIA830004816781.9
Oscar RussellDEN830004610583.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Wade MathewsCIN88217229.2121221.631123.2
Fred LugarBAL99156722.4114150.222829.4
Jesse HeathNOS88246338.1742691.527722.7
Roderick FazandeBAL99246238.7054151.222827.2
Deron CastanedaCLE88216233.9122910.725824.0
Joseph LyonMIN88296246.8302190.033218.7
Christian SipesCIN88226136.1121221.631119.6
Erick WolfsmithKCY88176127.9023240.620429.9
David EricksonBUF88265448.1343051.321724.9
Bert MarsolaisCLE88205437.0222910.725820.9
Erik LakeMIN88275350.9712190.533216.0
Dominic CooperCIN88155328.3011220.831117.0
Jared DelgadoSEA88195236.5522890.722423.2
Jeffery SheaPIT88185135.3113260.324121.2
Deion OwensTBY88205040.0032791.119925.1
Richard SanchezMIA88244949.0022940.725019.6
Donald AsquithARI88144928.6023050.721422.9
Nicky HornerNJY88184936.7102520.026918.2
Thurman McKayDAL99264953.1333370.925918.9
Nate LinkerNOS87174835.4012410.423420.5
Efrain HollidayCHI88254852.1302850.026018.5
Cristian HenryPHI99164833.3213460.323620.3
Douglas TerryGBY88144829.2022970.722121.7
Courtney NavarroLAS88184837.5023180.618825.5
Tommy VanceCIN88104820.8001190.030016.0
Dustin GonzalezMIA88204742.6032941.025018.8
Andrew CarlisleDEN88194740.4022820.722121.3
Johnny GiannottaIND98174736.2203410.018026.1
Billy HumphriesATL88184738.3022810.720722.7
DeAndre TannerDAL99184639.1023370.625917.8
Dan WarrenWAS99164634.8123480.623719.4
Corey VaughnNJY88184639.1142521.626217.6
Rickey ShawCAR88174537.8023210.621720.7
Arnold LunnMIA88244553.3352711.821620.8
Skip MaloneCHI88214546.7422850.726017.3
Marquis ManardMIN88244553.3102190.033213.6
Sammie CornettDEN77204544.4102010.017226.2
Freddie BergerSFO88174438.6152801.823119.0
Grant WashingtonATL88184440.9122810.720721.3
Lenny FefferBAL99104422.7004150.022819.3
Carter DuncanCHI88214348.8622850.726016.5
Terrell WinslettDAL99164337.2143371.225916.6
DeAndre ManninoWAS99154334.9023510.624117.8
Grant KirchhofOAK9984318.6043851.021320.2
Roderick LegginMIN87164337.2431971.527515.6
Tyler WaltersNJY88204346.5072233.124117.8
Leslie EriksenBUF88224351.2233051.021719.8
Burt DuffyOAK99124327.9023730.521220.3
Lamont HemphillPIT76154235.7312790.420420.6
Vernon CarlsonDAL99244257.1033350.924217.4
Timothy FarrensDEN88174240.5072822.522119.0
Carlton BradyNOS88144233.3032641.127515.3
Mario HortonMIN88264261.9362192.732612.9
Bennett HammonsNOS88194047.5122530.827214.7
Nathan BenoitMIA88214052.5142941.425016.0
Chester ColePHI99124030.0013460.323616.9
Micah BernardHOU7783920.5032811.117722.0
Ross RiddockARI88153938.5023050.721418.2
Griffin FinisterPHI99103925.6063391.823216.8
Brock BernardNOS88213855.3012690.426814.2
Roberto PresleyCHI88203852.6342851.426014.6
Preston LegayNYK88173844.7333270.919919.1
Troy GarciaNYK88133735.1003270.019918.6
Alexander HardyCHI88183748.6122850.726014.2
Leon HowardSFO88213756.8232811.123116.0
Kendall WhiteSEA88123732.4142891.422416.5
Fred SimsCAR77153740.5512870.319818.7
Chester AndersenSFO88103727.0252801.823116.0
Gage BennettHOU88133636.1013090.318919.0
Eugene McElroyTEN98113630.6053501.418119.9
Monty KingATL88183650.0012810.420717.4
Alexander VargasTEN99123633.3013690.319518.5
Wendell MaloneSEA88153641.7262892.122416.1
Zachery MenendezTBY88143638.9252791.819918.1
Liam KennedyJAX8883522.9042791.421416.4
Oscar FlynnCLE55143540.0201620.014923.5
Van SaavedraNYK88163545.7213270.319917.6
Arnold DuggerWAS99113531.4323510.624114.5
Cole SchrempfBUF66133537.1152192.316321.5
Leo WatsonCIN7773520.011971.024214.5
Erick AustinGBY66103429.4122230.917119.9
Joey RobbinsPIT88113432.4133260.924114.1
Sean DernbachTBY8863318.2042791.419916.6
Lamar ButlerSDO88123336.4123260.617319.1
Moe SiglarCAR98123336.4013280.324413.5
Johnnie McKnightOAK9993327.3073651.921115.6
Kris HamiltonGBY8893228.1032971.022114.5
Rod YoungCLE8883225.0032911.025512.5
Amos ShayeSEA88103132.3052891.722413.8
Ty NicoloroDEN88173154.8222820.722114.0
Trenton OrtonNYK88103132.3043271.219915.6
Derrick BurksJAX8873122.6012790.421414.5
Devon MahnkenTEN99113036.7003780.019515.4
Parker PowellNJY64123040.0231482.017517.1
Dan O'DonnellNED88143046.7413970.314720.4
Rich JacoxKCY8553016.7012620.416917.8
Abel PhillipsARI88143046.7102710.018216.5
Dominic BaxterWAS77112937.9032701.119914.6
Deron MacDowellSFO88142948.3132811.123112.6
Donny ZaragozaTEN99112937.9033780.819514.9
Sebastian GoadPHI9992931.0053461.423612.3
Julian FrancisIND9962920.7063461.719814.6
Thurman DirnbauerNYK88102934.5053041.618615.6
Gino JobeBUF8892931.0143051.321113.7
Sammie ColesCAR74122842.9001510.012821.9
Les McElroySFO88102835.71112724.023112.1
Harris NewtonARI8872825.0023050.721413.1
Eduardo MartinLAS8882828.6033270.919014.7
Barry CrouchARI8692832.1022750.719014.7
Gilbert OgdenJAX7692832.1052162.315617.9
Alex KeithOAK6662821.4022390.813520.7
Mackenzie LynchWAS8772825.0012640.418914.8
Sammie BuningKCY8882828.6063191.919214.6
Broderick LoganPIT65112839.3541492.713820.3
Frederick SalasSDO8852817.9063261.817615.9
Wayne BucknerGBY8892832.1032971.022112.7
Amari GarrettCAR97122842.9232861.019514.4
Pedro ChisholmTBY3362623.111821.29328.0
Horace KramerATL8892634.6042811.420712.6
Frankie CollinsSDO6652520.0022410.813218.9
Bart CraigHOU8882532.0053091.618913.2
Reginald EideJAX43132454.2431292.37830.8
Ralph RandallPIT86102441.7032571.218712.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Brock DillsCAR900000084009300.000.0
Calvin EdwardsDAL900000085008700.000.0
Devon ThomasonBAL900000073008300.000.0
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF800000075008100.000.0
Stephen ColePIT800000073008100.000.0
Perry EmmonsCHI800000071007900.000.0
Robbie LangDEN800000073007700.000.0
Dave KristosikMIN800000073007700.000.0
Cameron WolfSFO800000062007400.000.0
Alexis PiccarretaTBY800000065007300.000.0
Dustin MacWhirterNJY800000066007200.000.0
Donte WynnGBY800000060007000.000.0
Mike JacobsWAS900000066006800.000.0
Jesse HauptCLE800000061006700.000.0
Kris WolfeOAK900000056006700.000.0
Harold CraneNED800000163006400.000.0
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA800000064006400.000.0
Otis GriebNOS800000061006300.000.0
Levi SabanPIT88100000100601061132.61061132.6
Joel BlackburnARI700000054005700.000.0
Theodore HardyJAX800000054005600.000.0
Gage CaldwellPHI900000059005600.000.0
Kristopher KrausSDO800000053005500.000.0
Andrew BartonSEA800000055005500.000.0
Edwin FletcherMIA87000000905458573.158573.1
Norbert UpshawLAS800000049005300.000.0
Pat BreienTEN700000051005200.000.0
Broderick RhodesNYK800000048005200.000.0
Camden BradfordKCY800000052005100.000.0
Brendan TefftDET800000047005000.000.0
Thurman GryboskiPHI99300000804886796.386796.3
Roman EllisDEN823000074804875494.375494.3
Carter FarrCAR98100000804824427.124427.1
Eddie DeneheyDAL99000002804859365.959365.9
Corey ShantzHOU800000051004300.000.0
Phillip FayoHOU87310000704261376.661376.6
Alec BorrelliNJY83310021407042825103.11345168.1
Braxton GrantMIA87000011017042927115.9927115.9
R.J. WhitfieldTBY880100034704258873.51032129.0
Trevor Hicks---400000032003700.000.0
Ken DownsCAR951100023603658765.258765.2
Trenton StraightCAR991000039603677085.682391.4
Mark FaithNJY88110000603649762.149762.1
Shannon MasonNED880001996603662678.362678.3
Otis Van PeltCIN800000037003500.000.0
Albert MeadowsCHI880100139513259374.161176.4
Lionel BurkhammerNOS822000066503064981.164981.1
Maurice BellMIA801000018503029436.829436.8
Vincent StrongDET88100000503071789.671789.6
Arturo KanuWAS99000001503042847.642847.6
Doug WebsterDAL880000036503050463.058473.0
Bryce AronovitchKCY8101002127503026733.427033.8
Cameron BreedenSDO800100180503047759.647759.6
Earl SchafferJAX77100000412639055.739055.7
Dexter BurksWAS99110002412671179.073581.7
Harry PhillipsSFO8650000584024869108.6869108.6
Demetrius StooleWAS994100012402458765.259566.1
Junior NussmeierNOS843000091402455369.11364170.5
Alexander LinquistPIT88200004402437847.337847.3
Amari TurnerCLE88210000402415519.415519.4
Grayson MarchantCHI882100295402479198.979198.9
Colton SawyerMIN821000034402470588.170588.1
Ian BrownBAL661000016402438564.238564.2
Tre ShepardSEA881000297402476195.176195.1
Damon McConnellCAR921000130402428531.728531.7
D.J. BabinCIN881000017402467884.867884.8
Stan SaddlerNJY851001356402435844.835844.8
Tyrell MiddletonBUF850100293402453066.354868.5
Craig LegetteMIN820100027402421827.322528.1
Martin LambuthSEA80000000402448660.848660.8
Chase BorregoPHI99010000402454961.054961.0
Danny RoseKCY88000013240241037129.61037129.6
Levi PattersonOAK980000047402451557.251557.2
Leslie AcunaCLE8201003152402425632.025632.0
Byron MurrayCHI8000000180402443654.543654.5
Samuel SheaJAX88000000402439048.839048.8
Matt CottrillMIA87000000402451764.651764.6
Bill SchneiderDAL90000000402464371.464371.4
Terrence LuceroATL800000027002400.000.0
Gustavo TuckerMIN887000022301837947.437947.4
Ken HooverNED88300000301840150.140150.1
Robert DavidsonTEN8731009131301878598.11360170.0
Devon HarkinIND9430000120301858765.273181.2
Jacob GrudichCAR9920005184301870778.670778.6
Sammy AlonzoKCY862000022301828535.628535.6
Carlos GrierPHI88100000301839649.539649.5
David LoganSDO88110000301842853.542853.5
Dalton WilkesBUF851000010301835944.935944.9
Oliver HancockNJY88110000301821226.521226.5
Cristian BuckeyATL821000051301832240.377196.4
Blaine SimmonsARI88000004301849061.349061.3
Nate MullerIND94000216197301824927.724927.7
Marc DavidsonDAL99000002301845150.145150.1
Jon CernyPIT800000156301831639.536145.1
Elias FlowersTBY880000014301828435.528435.5
J.J. MarshBUF88000000301828235.328235.3
Ivan WrightTBY8000002138301841752.141752.1
Gary StrongMIN700000011301818526.418526.4
Alec DauberNED8000001156301824330.424330.4
Kim HernandezHOU80000218183301800.020025.0
Levon FuentesARI8000001144301821526.921526.9
Charles FoleyCHI88010009301841752.141752.1
Griffin FauSEA880000028301824530.624530.6
Edgar GaytanARI8000003180301819224.019224.0
Johnnie FairDAL9900001213301819321.419321.4
Brent SamuelsDAL9901000165301841846.442747.4
Ryan ShepardBAL98000000301853859.853859.8
Emmitt ThorpeIND500000019001700.000.0
Matt KaplanDEN820000037211427434.327434.3
Lamont WilkinsTEN98000017184211444149.044149.0
Diego RedsteerMIN86000000211413116.413116.4
Isaiah RoseARI88610000201211113.911113.9
Floyd CooleyBUF8331004119201262277.871389.1
Griffin MundyMIA80310000201257471.857471.8
Shaun FabbrizziNYK77200000201218927.018927.0
Tyrus BartonCHI88200000201222227.822227.8
Joel WolfeSEA80210000201227834.827834.8
Theodore RiversNED81210000201238047.538047.5
Wayne SampsonWAS77200000201216924.116924.1
Randal CooleyBAL98210001201251357.052057.8
Deion GibbonsNYK822000366201261176.461176.4
Alex BitkowskiPHI99200005201239944.339944.3
Kaleb MurrayCAR99100000201220723.020723.0
Demetrius SchwartzLAS871000020201221426.824230.3
Lamont LeeTBY88100000201220425.520425.5
Trent MadoreDAL91100007201242146.842146.8
Chandler GrantDEN84100031352012536.675594.4
Francisco KornegaySDO8010004146201234943.634943.6
Buddy PenberthyCHI80100011442012394.942252.8
B.J. BrumfieldGBY87100000201239249.039249.0
Zachary NoelSDO881000040201230337.966683.3
Devan NewhartCLE811100194201228936.128936.1
Jackie GardnerPHI801000049201216320.416320.4
Anthony ConnellSFO800000033201216720.916720.9
Lewis HinesNOS8300000282012799.9799.9
Carson FulcherIND980000087201230333.730333.7
Randal ArmstrongDEN8000000175201226633.326633.3
Myles RossSEA880000075201291.191.1
J.R. IssaNED880000051201253767.156871.0
Reuben OrtegaNJY88000000201233842.333842.3
Harrison AlexanderHOU85000000201217121.417121.4
Jason McSwainGBY8300000148201211914.911914.9
Thurman JolleySDO880000040201245556.947759.6
Wayne LeggeBUF8401008190201212015.012015.0
Erick MonroeNED2200000020129346.59346.5
Keegan UhlIND620000248201231252.031252.0
Carlos NalenSDO850000011201200.0546.8
Tanner KozlowskiDEN870000086201225131.425131.4
Axel MelinoNED8600001102201212115.112115.1
Garrett PenderMIN88000000201235444.335444.3
Jace HaddadARI800000066001200.000.0
Timothy GuthrieNED87000000201245857.345857.3
Brayden LeeGBY85000001201261977.461977.4
Carlton ChapmanSFO88000000201247559.447559.4
Brett TrappHOU820100196201230337.930938.6
Jeffery HopperMIN86010005201215118.915719.6
Vincent MelvinNOS850000016201210212.810212.8
Tito YoonDAL95011007201200.0849.3
Javier MaloneBUF840000065201230438.030438.0
Jimmy HernandezARI8001004126201219023.819023.8
Allen ViolaARI88000009201251163.951163.9
Connor WoodsNYK880000047201237046.337046.3
Jackie BanksCAR99020000201238442.739143.4
Lenny GodzikCHI8000002123201233942.433942.4
Donovan WhaleyWAS990000010201200.018620.7
Rusty HazeltonTEN2200000020124321.54321.5
Chris McClaryNED60000001352012183.0183.0
Edwin KaplanKCY73000003820129513.626237.4
Blaine RasmussenCIN800000188201220225.320225.3
Marco BlackburnCLE870000014201220525.639749.6
Seth BeckerARI660000028201213422.313422.3
Lewis PierceTEN200000011001200.000.0
Eduardo MarshallCAR9100000011824627.324627.3
Keegan WoltersLAS8800000011832140.132140.1
Sam GilesSFO8841000010621326.621326.6
Eddie BernerHOU884000001068410.58410.5
Antoine BeckerMIA874000052106374.628836.0
Ruben TateNJY87300001510613617.013617.0
Seth CraneCIN84300009810600.061777.1
Tyrus SinclairBAL9131000010631535.031535.0
Juan CurtisDAL9921000010620422.720422.7
Devon DavidsonNOS86210005810649461.849962.4
Jeffery EllisonLAS88210045010638147.638147.6
Donald DelgadoWAS96220036010652458.252458.2
Tevin RasnicCAR90200009510600.053159.0
Vince EverettDET88210001410620926.120926.1
Cole LoyGBY882000001069511.99511.9
Bob BradyATL86210016510649261.549261.5
Amari RobinsonTEN912000116810618520.618520.6
Henry HockmanGBY872000817210631038.845356.6
Ben BevinsPHI912100012106667.3667.3
Cornell StithOAK9920000010610912.110912.1
Evan BrewerBAL912100118510610211.328131.2
Joshua SheldonTBY85200129410600.039549.4
Phillip BrandonARI80210001810640550.640550.6
Ezra BarlowNYK85200014710629436.829436.8
William KempNOS86110005510642152.644555.6
J.C. FrysingerLAS8810000010625331.625331.6
Mitchell SprinczMIA87110015510615419.351063.8
Amos DevineBUF8411000010649862.349862.3
Victor GodfreyJAX621000212910616727.828747.8
Micah PaigeTBY8810000010631739.631739.6
Rich RaymondPIT5510000010620140.220140.2
Hardy GomezHOU801000213810619624.540450.5
Hardy LaneBAL971000217010623125.756162.3
Everett SpradlinWAS901000014310600.042647.3
Aidan SimsCLE87100004110660976.160976.1
Martin CurtisCIN88110000106455.6455.6
Ross ColeLAS821000012510636545.636545.6
Joe BennettCIN80100019710619424.319424.3
Orlando HudsonKCY82100007710623429.323429.3
Alfredo FosterNYK55110003010633366.633366.6
Peter MusgroveTEN55100002106648129.6648129.6
Dean BiedermanWAS9010001100106697.7697.7
Leland WrightDEN5310000010615831.615831.6
Moe SanteDEN82110016710628936.128936.1
Kelvin RodgersATL88000035310616720.916720.9
Stephen IrwinCIN200000001067336.57336.5
Wes LeisureNJY8000000151106455.636946.1
Brent CookNYK8800000010632140.132140.1
Terrance JassoOAK9900000010631134.631134.6
Roderick AmbroseWAS9000003194106262.9262.9
Gary SmallMIN100000011063737.03737.0
Xavier ChitwoodNOS430000197106225.5225.5
Winston EdwardsNOS8800000110616120.116120.1
Donnell MadduxLAS7000003127106568.017324.7
Fernando LaneyPHI94000101610600.0434.8
Nathan BensonWAS9900001019010600.0374.1
Bryson OverhauserIND9300000010617319.217319.2
Cooper ColesNOS500000310910610521.010521.0
Lenny FreysingerPHI9900000010617819.817819.8
Preston HornHOU880000001069111.49111.4
Josh BartonCIN8800000631069011.320025.0
Winston BerkholtzDAL9901120610600.0606.7
Sawyer McIntyreHOU81010105910600.010513.1
Maxwell WrittBUF860111911210600.0131.6
Morris McWilliamsTEN99000402910600.09210.2
Isaac MartinOAK600000610410614924.814924.8
Cameron NicholsPIT44010004110615037.515037.5
Marquis GuthrieDEN8300000110619123.919123.9
Joe KennedyCLE83010002010630538.130538.1
Damon DibbleJAX87000005110642853.542853.5
Devin LilesWAS93000019910610111.210111.2
Peyton ClarkTEN95010003010624927.727830.9
Devonte TankNYK88010101810600.0334.1
Al BrennanTBY6000000310600.09716.2
Johnnie LampkinCAR5301100410600.0499.8
Sammie TrentDET870000515810613717.113717.1
Erik BlackburnMIA810000017110622027.522027.5
Drew ShamCHI8800000110616620.816620.8
Gage SnyderGBY87011002610600.0536.6
David SerbickiCHI8300000210600.0597.4
Vernon KimbroughSDO860200713810600.0475.9
Moe DansbyPIT83000106810600.015919.9
Roderick HodgesCAR900000121710610611.810611.8
Horace HinsleyNJY61000024610681.381.3
Scott LucasARI7000000410643862.643862.6
Bill PrestonKCY3200000111069331.014949.7
Marvin GiancursioDET8800000510619524.419524.4
Parker EngelbergerIND9200000010618720.818720.8
Tristan RichardsonDET87000205510600.0597.4
Andre KielCIN87000008310600.0496.1
Logan AlexanderNED8800000010633742.133742.1
Conrad FilbyDET6500000010610217.010217.0
Avery SchindlerSEA8000000010619724.619724.6
Darren CareyMIA41000001410671.871.8
Carson DragonajtysGBY76000026610613118.713118.7
Weston NyboBUF7200000106106182.613719.6
Jerrian StuartCLE880000048106617.617021.3
Rusty SchreinerIND98000002810622625.122625.1
Grady BakerBAL9600000810600.0374.1
Myles SutterPHI99010201510600.0495.4
Bruce AkroydSEA87031101010600.0253.1
Cornell HughesNED800100319610616220.316220.3
Warren TjandranegaraMIN80000002110633141.433141.4
Trent StephensonJAX800000031069612.09612.0
Justics HunterPHI9000002158106687.6687.6
Shaun SumterSFO880000016410613316.613316.6
Gene GodfreyJAX8700000910634743.434743.4
Alfredo JeffreyNYK87010002410620225.320225.3
Zach McSherryTBY88000048110624530.624530.6
Rusty MeyerCIN880000311210610813.510813.5
Mo WellsOAK980000918710631735.231735.2
Grady JongelingATL72010004710620729.620729.6
Francisco CurtisSFO8601000210627234.027234.0
Rod LindbladPHI99021306210600.0262.9
Duane FennoCHI6501110910600.0264.3
Donnie LucasTEN99010102010600.09310.3
Marlon ComptonLAS88000002910600.0698.6
Broderick CheungARI88010005810600.028735.9
Fernando MeierLAS86000004210668785.968785.9
Alfredo ReedNED8000000107106779.6779.6
Graham OliverCLE200000035106-3-1.5-3-1.5
Miguel MathisSDO55000011210615430.815430.8
Jim BurgessCHI8800000110619824.819824.8
Archie HustonMIN800000001068110.18110.1
Carson BriertonBAL910000322210619421.619421.6
J.T. GrahamBAL2000001391063115.53115.5
Raul CarlsonWAS900000001069210.29210.2
Brad WirthPIT500000044106346.8346.8
Jerry WallaceTEN96021102110600.0232.6
Corbin AsherOAK99000214910600.0556.1
Keith StallworthDET88011002410600.0577.1
Kurt BushCIN65000101810600.0315.2
Randy WalshWAS900000219410624627.324627.3
Irving SandersMIN500000210510629559.0563112.6
Brant MartinezARI800000041069912.49912.4
Giovanni SprucePHI90000000106839.2839.2
Omar BaxterMIA8101000151068710.99612.0
Maxwell RayburnDEN8001003188106688.5688.5
Brant StantonTEN990000220410614416.014416.0
Quinn Compton---200000027106157.5157.5
Elijah LeeOAK300000271063511.73511.7
Keegan DuffyCIN80010000106435.4435.4
Amos ShannonSEA88020027210623929.924430.5
Tommy MossNOS60000009106396.5396.5
Mackenzie GassmanHOU8200000010635944.935944.9
Sam ChatterleyGBY600000110210681.381.3
Karl StephensonPHI9900000010612614.012614.0
Daquan HogansBUF72000005510600.031044.3
Wendell HowardMIN8000004158106546.89912.4
Miguel PomraningDAL9000003148106485.3485.3
Braden BoehlerSFO83021001210600.0162.0
B.J. HatcherHOU8802100910600.09712.1
Brett BarlowJAX88000103010600.0648.0
Shannon RicklesATL84000002210600.0435.4
Corbin FlaniganCHI88000001410600.0273.4
Norman LubienskiSEA800000219810600.000.0
Todd FertwagnerDET6300012122106589.730250.3
Jonah CurtisTEN9200012142106859.417119.0
Warren GardnerTBY80000000106648.0648.0
Mitch SatchwellSDO7302001124106415.9415.9
Alonzo HerndonBAL74000005210610314.710314.7
Ruben JoynerNOS8200005131106739.1739.1
Elliot EdmondARI88000006410612916.112916.1
Logan CooleySFO8200000510600.0405.0
Clayton HortonCLE87021002010600.0678.4
Clay PassSFO8800011013700200.000.0
Kaden WestMIA83000005300200.000.0
Sammy CarswellNOS8400000600200.000.0
Marcos Morris Jr.NED87000257400200.000.0
Lawrence LakeSEA8891000000013917.413917.4
Marvin RobbinsIND99700000000566.2566.2
Scottie HumbleMIA87500000000202.5202.5
Dana DurhamSDO8850000000014217.814217.8
Rick TateBAL99400000000667.3667.3
Cameron FulcherCLE804002419500012015.032841.0
Wesley BensonNOS8840000000017622.017622.0
Xavier AndersenPIT854100112000000.055469.3
Freddie MarshallSEA8030003200000394.935344.1
Kent DonovanDAL90300112215000293.285895.3
Clay HallSDO863000311900000.017622.0
Garrett WolfJAX7620000000016423.416423.4
Mitchell FitzgeraldJAX322000000004615.34615.3
Eric FeenstraWAS90200004200000.015917.7
Fred HorowitzOAK96200006400056462.756462.7
Juan ReillyCLE8121000000073792.173792.1
Vinny MerridayOAK99200007200000.012013.3
Donte GainesNED872001011500000.054668.3
Sammie CoxATL802000113000000.0789.8
Ross Armenta---522001150000499.830460.8
Raul RamaswamiATL442000000006015.06015.0
Tyrus KennedyTEN50200019200000.06312.6
Ethan HustonDEN88100002000496.1496.1
Fred RoscoePIT2110000000084.084.0
Ernie HattonNJY881000030009511.99511.9
Dashawn NelsonPIT5510000000018136.218136.2
Frederick SkrepenakCHI801000010009311.69311.6
Gilbert BattleKCY77100000000172.4172.4
Wes McGregorIND40100000000133.3133.3
Jamaal HodgesARI33100002800015050.015050.0
Frankie BenvenisteDET831000214300000.048961.1
Rico HeathTBY80100011430009912.49912.4
Conrad BlakelyTEN4010000000041.041.0
Cornell BoldinDET8010000000010413.010413.0
Karl UpshawDEN84100101700000.0789.8
Damien HeemskerkSDO8010000000026132.626132.6
Lincoln TyreeMIN75100002800015822.615822.6
Walter CopelandBAL601000312200010517.510517.5
Louis RasmussenDET8110000100015219.015219.0
Ruben LeBlondARI8010000141000253.117521.9
Cody RoodATL20100000000126.0126.0
Artie ArbuckleyKCY801100719700016921.116921.1
Stephen DunnBAL9210000000040545.040545.0
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY5110000000000.000.0
Jorge WolfeLAS1011000000088.088.0
Devante JonesNOS40100000000153.8153.8
D.J. AbramsATL541000000006813.66813.6
Wyatt KidwellCIN4010000670008020.08020.0
Charlie ClemonsDEN8610000000020926.120926.1
Trenton StinsonATL80100017500012615.812615.8
Randy ZitnikOAK91100024400020322.620322.6
Ray RogersBUF8110000900013416.813416.8
Tommy McCreaNYK81100006000617.6617.6
Mel ReichenbergKCY851200073000789.8789.8
Arturo JosephKCY76010004700000.000.0
Malcolm ParrishOAK9100000000015817.615817.6
Amos ShayeSEA8801000000000.000.0
Leonardo GordonSFO80010006800000.000.0
Nate LinkerNOS87010006000000.010.1
Ike PostonDET7001000200000.0142.0
Elijah ColeTBY3001000400000.072.3
Edward RossiNYK800000131420008310.48310.4
Kai FinchGBY410100079000205.0205.0
Allen FlowersATL76000005000016022.918125.9
Eli RandleWAS9901010000000.000.0
Mickey ComptonMIA83010005800000.000.0
Byron SchulzGBY88010001400000.000.0
Bert BlairTEN920100116100000.000.0
Mario KnightNYK8100011018300018423.018423.0
Claude PolasekCIN65000013400017529.217529.2
Mickey CooperDEN84010001200016420.516720.9
Aidan AginCAR62020002800000.000.0
Graham TubbsIND42010001700000.000.0
Ty NicoloroDEN88010012000000.000.0
Wendell ShepherdKCY7401000400000.050.7
Vinny OrbikDAL9001000900000.000.0
Lukas WatsonTEN920100218400000.000.0
Hugh CurtisATL84010107600000.010.1
Larry TylerMIN800000617200019924.919924.9
Giovanni BurnsOAK9001000159000252.8252.8
Malachi JankowskiLAS70010000000699.9699.9
Nicolas IdomirBUF72000021270009513.69513.6
Lamont LangATL8801000000017021.317221.5
Cornell BottomsMIN8200000350009011.323429.3
Buddy PuentePHI9000013153000374.151857.6
Archie KolodzikTBY8801000100023829.823829.8
Harris NewtonARI8801000000000.000.0
Trenton OrtonNYK8801000000000.000.0
Ty BriggsARI8701000200000.000.0
Jeremy NixonSEA84010004200000.0445.5
Branden AuJAX81000007000018623.318623.3
Marco IngramBAL9000002211000667.3667.3
Philip BattleNOS800001419100010012.510012.5
Martin McDonaldMIN220000010005527.55527.5
Josiah MeggettGBY8000000100011614.511614.5
Brock BernardNOS8802001800000.000.0
Fred LugarBAL990200712900000.000.0
Carter DuncanCHI8801001310200000.0101.3
Marquis ManardMIN88020004900000.000.0
Bobby DuncanARI6501000300000.000.0
Victor BoyleJAX82010101200000.000.0
Bennett MeierWAS9002011318700000.0101.1
Malachi NelsonPHI900100014800000.000.0
Brody SewellMIN880200716300000.000.0
Victor GarrisonOAK93010109600000.000.0
Colin ArmisteadKCY88000003300000.0637.9
Daniel WeberTBY54010137000000.000.0
Caiden ThomasLAS830000010500000.040250.3
Corbin MontgomeryBUF800000189000526.5526.5
Samuel BoettcherOAK6001003151000203.3203.3
Seth ManculichGBY8500000100024130.124130.1
DeAndre TannerDAL9901000400000.000.0
Ross RiddockARI88010046500000.000.0
Jared DelgadoSEA8801000000000.000.0
Liam KennedyJAX88020007400000.000.0
Johnny GiannottaIND98010006700000.000.0
Shannon StrongLAS81010105000000.000.0
Kyle HowenMIA8501000300000.000.0
Elliot NesmithSDO8801020800000.0101.3
Johnathan ShelloMIN64010203500000.071.2
Riddick LaneCLE810102316400000.000.0
Jacob PfaffHOU840200010300000.000.0
Bryan MaloneyNYK8801010200000.0111.4
Leo JonesCHI88010027000000.000.0
Billy HayesNED810100615800000.000.0
Billy AustinNOS88000001200000.0536.6
Kelly MurphyWAS320000000007324.37324.3
Wade DunnHOU8100000000022928.622928.6
Buddy StampsCIN810000000008610.88610.8
Justics SerbickiGBY8100004164000577.111013.8
Gustavo TiffeeLAS810000417300010813.510813.5
Bryan WicklandSEA2200000000010150.510150.5
Alexander RatliffPIT5000000200017334.617334.6
Myron PriceDEN4000000220006416.06416.0
Ruben PattonNED8000001870008811.08811.0
Lorenzo CuthbertLAS80010007000000.0101.3
Cristian HenryPHI9902000400000.000.0
Grant KirchhofOAK99010008000000.000.0
Van SaavedraNYK8801000000000.000.0
Roderick LegginMIN87010013500000.000.0
Wes KeyserTEN9901000000000.000.0
Robbie MaloneyCAR92010001100000.091.0
Floyd PhillipsHOU85010006300000.000.0
Joshua DennisSEA87010003600000.000.0
Doug GivensBUF82010004900000.000.0
Colin WilliamsBAL9301000700000.060.7
Deon PerezDAL980100010000000.000.0
Samuel MilburnPIT8201000700000.0131.6
Malik MosserBUF82010134600000.000.0
Dusty FultonCHI85010116400000.0172.1
Kyle ZardiackasCIN820101011200000.000.0
Willie DonaldCAR98020101700000.0111.2
Darrell WhitehurstHOU64010099800000.0183.0
Dave HollidayDEN870100114200000.0182.3
Malik FrederickMIA830101010100000.0162.0
Colin BriggsMIN88000105000000.026933.6
Bo RoseMIN88010001300000.030.4
Vernon BakerMIA8101001112000425.3425.3
Eddie AndersonSFO82000016700013016.313016.3
Wes BerkhoferCIN770100010400000.000.0
Terrell DuffyKCY55000001200016432.816432.8
Brandon DodgeCHI800100218000015219.015219.0
Kurt FitzgeraldHOU7101004174000527.4527.4
Terrence KevorkianDEN740000033000527.418526.4
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU88010003500024330.454668.3
Keith GarnerSEA83010026400000.000.0
Alexander VargasTEN9901000000000.000.0
Nathan BenoitMIA88010003800000.000.0
Joey RobbinsPIT8801021210400000.000.0
Joseph LyonMIN8801000100000.000.0
Dan WarrenWAS99010006400000.000.0
Owen HantschelIND42010001800000.000.0
Jonathan HartmanKCY66010004600000.0122.0
Alec Van ArsdaleGBY88010001300000.000.0
Alfredo BartonHOU88010201300000.000.0
Gene WagonerNOS84010206100000.000.0
Johnny SteenCAR980100820100000.060.7
Edgar HolbertSFO8501010900000.0121.5
Gordon MetzCIN830101111800000.000.0
Eddie StenstromBUF4401000700000.0317.8
Leon OsbornBAL76010115700000.000.0
Caleb BellandoBUF33000013700000.07926.3
Lance WhittSFO83010001300000.000.0
D.J. FlynnBAL990201016200000.0535.9
Emmett WeedmanNJY88000004200000.0698.6
Charles RichardsonATL700000410600016323.316323.3
Calvin AlstonSFO8600000000039148.939148.9
Wade BarberIND9601002157000455.0455.0
Irving ColeDAL30010005500051.751.7
Marquis GillGBY8100000000015118.915118.9
Corey SewardNJY85000049900022327.922327.9
Lance MaxwellIND930000112200010912.110912.1
Kelly SpringsJAX820000039000648.0648.0
Harold HillSEA66000019500012621.029248.7
Ernie GerhardtNYK820000110700020325.466483.0
J.B. MasonTEN960000210200012313.712313.7
Martin LyleSFO700000010008311.98311.9
Shane QuackenbushARI8701000300023729.623729.6
Ted NomelliniJAX5500000000012124.212124.2
Theodore HuertaWAS900000083000626.9626.9
Horace CoxKCY6500001730006510.833555.8
Nicky HornerNJY88010116300000.000.0
Bob HelfensteinNOS41010002300000.000.0
Arnold DuggerWAS99040016400000.000.0
Jesse HeathNOS8801000000000.000.0
Mario HortonMIN88010001100000.000.0
Sammie DurhamBUF86010201000000.000.0
Leonard BradyCHI8802000100000.000.0
Ryan FichialosDAL7701000200000.000.0
Dakota FinleyIND85020001400000.0192.4
Geoff AlstonIND94020003800000.091.0
Gavin HatcherDEN82010003800000.000.0
Aidan KrugerCIN83010005200000.030.4
Lionel BuchananPHI620000110500000.0549.0
Vince KohbergerCLE83010207200000.000.0
Louis CiccantMIA85000007000000.08210.3
Deion LeighIND910100113500000.000.0
Everett ReeseSFO880000717100000.033441.8
Sergio EinertsonOAK92000102400000.0556.1
Thomas StevensonBUF84010005100000.000.0
Allen HandJAX880000010800000.042252.8
Luke WoodardTBY880100412100000.000.0
Jamie LinkCIN870103014900000.020.3
Earl ShamDET85010102100000.000.0
Troy RenfroPHI900100015700010912.110912.1
Buddy ClaytonGBY83000017100024330.472590.6
Larry HinesCLE65000003400000.010918.2
Marquis NomoSEA40000005900015939.834586.3
Earl GrantNYK800000078000202.5526.5
Wesley KuhlmannOAK820000094000334.134042.5
Floyd WagnerBAL840000024000577.110513.1
Duane StricklandOAK44000024100013934.813934.8
Thomas HaygoodDEN6401000900000.000.0
Horace KramerATL88010006100000.000.0
Irving WittJAX760101810000000.060.9
Brian BrooksPHI95010102000000.000.0
Sammy BuningDET87010104500000.0111.4
Aidan GloverDEN75010101200000.000.0
Rodolfo HardyNJY8801000600000.000.0
Johnathan OsborneWAS95010001200000.000.0
Malcolm NixonMIN8801031215600000.0121.5
Louis GardnerSDO86010102700000.0162.0
Alfred BooreOAK800202318500000.081.0
Luke WoodardGBY860101110400000.000.0
Harry de la RosaJAX85010006500000.0567.0
Grayson CollinsSFO800000012200000.028735.9
Christian HarperSFO88000104700000.0688.5
Trent MooreTEN95010103900000.000.0
Parker WillbrandtNJY88010001000000.000.0
Antoine MaramieriARI840100410100000.0141.8
Carter HatcherIND99000107500000.050556.1
Richard MetzgerTEN96010113100000.080.9
Wes ManalangIND600100110800010016.710016.7
Steven GulbrandsenDET88010032100074593.174593.1
Zack HeitzNOS510000000006813.66813.6
Pat ManningPIT88000001600029036.329036.3
Randy DalyOAK900000098000556.1556.1
Arnold CressATL8200000119000506.3506.3
Norm StongeTBY800000316800013416.813416.8
J.R. McKeownLAS8400000450009712.19712.1
Dylan ShepherdPIT210000060005125.55125.5
Earnest RhodesOAK92000000000576.3576.3
Axel FrieswykATL8600000270008710.98710.9
Zachary BatistaWAS9800000000016418.216418.2
Jeffery BookerLAS810000074000516.4516.4
Kelly BlanchetteJAX5001000119000183.6183.6
Gino JobeBUF88010006600000.000.0
Edwin SidesDAL9802000900000.000.0
Maxwell LoweOAK98020002100000.000.0
Brock LegettePIT84010008200000.000.0
Jermaine AndersonSEA800101712300000.000.0
Cooper JassoPHI720100110500000.000.0
Everett MaloneyCAR98010004800000.0171.9
Alejandro MorrisJAX80010008200000.000.0
Caleb TiffeeATL20000002600000.05728.5
Nickolas JeffersonNYK80000004100000.08610.8
Cesar HaganPIT87010127800000.0141.8
Kris HowardOAK73010101600000.071.0
Frankie PazCAR8000000000013516.913516.9
Fletcher LombardiCAR52000051180007615.27615.2
Carlos BanksNJY8101003151000475.9475.9
Trenton SpencerDEN8300000000011814.811814.8
Brenden RayburnKCY32010000000103.3165.3
Clayton BaxterPIT840100018400012115.112916.1
Cooper SuttonKCY8100000118000658.1658.1
Quinn HortonPHI900000013900000.016418.2
Tim SheetsHOU50000001500000.015330.6
Hunter RandPIT42000014300019649.019649.0
Antonio CovingtonNYK80010126200000.000.0
Kris UrsiniSDO8801000000000.000.0
Tommy VanceCIN88010027600000.000.0
Carl WilkinsNJY1001000700000.088.0
Alec StoverHOU7402000700000.000.0
B.J. BrewerBUF88010001700000.020.3
Lonnie WickmanOAK80010104700000.000.0
Frankie GodfreyTBY60010027500000.000.0
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN88010002500000.081.0
Kris CraneDET850101320100000.000.0
Reuben SmythNOS800100211200000.000.0
Harold HatcherPIT72010007700000.000.0
Leslie HawkeyDAL920100113600000.000.0
Preston ColtharpARI61000005700000.022337.2
Clyde KnightDEN21010001100000.000.0
Jared LincolnATL88010002000000.000.0
Seth PowellDET87010001700000.020.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software